Sold2018JUDITH LEIBER STERLING & 18kt ZEBRA BRACELETJudith Leiber sterling silver bracelet with zebra head amulet,. Zebra having rubilite cabochon set in 18kt yellow gold. Marked Judith Leiber, 925, 18K. Measures 8" (20.3cm) length.See Sold Price
Sold2018Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Textured BraceletJudith Ripka Solid Sterling Silver Textured Link Bracelet W/Amethyst Accented Toggle Clasp & 1.25" Cross Charm - This bracelet was made by Judith Ripka, and was crafted of solid sterling silver. The bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Judith Ripka Heavy Solid Sterling Silver Engravable Heart Charm Link Bracelet in the boxDESCRIPTION: DIMENSIONS: 8" long. Heart is solid sterling measures: just under 1" across. Links are approx. 1/2" oval. Large lobster clasp. Beautiful Vintage condition. MARKED JUDITH RIPKA 925 THAILANSee Sold Price
Sold2024Judith Ripka sterling silver link bracelet with Napier ribbon brooch and matching earrings withJudith Ripka sterling silver link bracelet with Napier ribbon brooch and matching earrings with pearl leaf brooch. Provenance: From the collection of Cheryl Killmer. 8"L x 5/8"W (bracelet)See Sold Price
Sold2016VTG JUDITH RIPKA 925 STERLING LINK BRACELETLadies vintage Judith Ripka 925 Sterling Silver heavy link chain bracelet. Designed with alternating smooth polished links and engraved twisted design links. Having a toggle closure. The toggle bar isSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate old sterling heavy monogrammed link braceletEstate items. Marked. Sterling. Size. See pics. W. 23.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold201915 Pc COURTNEY Sterling Brass Horse Bracelet. Fil15 Pc COURTNEY Sterling Brass Horse Bracelet. Filigree Aqua Crystal Bracelet. Heavy Sterling Chain Link Necklace. Marked. Lot Includes Bakelite Earrings, Silver Rings, Etc.-- Dimensions: : W: 20 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2019GEORG JENSEN #30 Sterling Silver Bracelet. Large heavyGEORG JENSEN #30 Sterling Silver Bracelet. Large heavy links with sterling pearls. "Paris" series. Safety clasp. Marked. -- Dimensions: : W: 1.25 inches: L: 7.75 inches--- Weight: 2.33 Troy ozs. ----See Sold Price
Sold2017JUDITH JACK STERLING LOTClover earrings, heavy link bracelet, leather and sterling bracelet, shipping $15 plus ins we will combine shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2019FIVE SILVER METAL CHAINSFIVE SILVER METAL CHAINS ~ FOUR 8" HEAVY SILVER PLATE CHAIN BRACELETS W/ LOBSTER HOOK CLASP CLOSURES (THREE FIGARO/ONE HERRINGBONE CHAIN STYLE). 30" OPERA LENGTH STERLING SILVER LINK CHAIN W/LOBSTER HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Art Deco Link Bracelet. BAYANIHANSterling Silver Art Deco Link Bracelet. BAYANIHAN. Heavy strap style. Hollow. Marked. T105. -- Dimensions: : W: 1 inches: L: 7.5 inches --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE LOT OF COSTUME JEWELRYTo include a Judith Jack silver tone w/ pink stone and marcasite choker necklace, a Czech made orange beaded w/ soldier cameo choker necklace, a vintage sterling w/ 12K GF overlay "S" link bracelet, aSee Sold Price
Sold2020MID-CENTURY STERLING SILVER JEWELRYIncluding a Brutalist pendant, a heavy link bracelet and a necklace. All sterling silver, no visible hallmarks. Dimensions: Pendant: H 3" x W 2.5" Weight: 3.5 ozt Condition: All showing only light sigSee Sold Price
Sold2023JUDITH RIPKA Sterling Silver Smoky Quartz Bracelet. Heavy round links with interspaced Smoky quartzJUDITH RIPKA Sterling Silver Smoky Quartz Bracelet. Heavy round links with interspaced Smoky quartz stones. Fleur de Lis Backs. Toggle clasp. Dimensions: Height: inches, Width: inches. : L: 7.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021HEAVY TAXCO MEXICO STERLING SILVER BRACELETModernist sterling silver bracelet, Taxco, Mexico, seventeen articulated links, box clasp with safety chain, marked Taxco sterling 925, approx 7"l, 1"w; 3.82ozt Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2019SILVER BRACELETSSILVER BRACELETS ~ TWO STERLING (0.425 TROY OUNCES TW) BALL CHAIN AND HEART LINK STYLES. BANGLE W/CROSS SHAPED GOLD TONE METAL OVERLAY. THREE HEAVY PLATE BRACELETS W/POLISHED FINISHES.See Sold Price
Sold2018Judith Ripka Sterling JewelryThree bracelets, heavy chain link necklace, three rings, and two long chain link necklaces with bezel set stones. Marked 925, stones untested. (PHOR1447/9) (KR) NOTE:</> All jewelry lots must be paidSee Sold Price
Sold2024Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Citrine Heart Charm Toggle BraceletSTUNNING All over textured, tope, beaded solid heavy oval and round links with citrine ends on the toggle and large citrine heart in a beautiful double rope border setting. Hefty weight at 51.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017VTG TAXCO MEXICO HEAVY STERLING LINK BRACELETVintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver bracelet, with heavy links in a geometric design. Has toggle bar clasp. Weighs approx. 2.78 ozt (86.5 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2021Heavy Sterling Link Bracelet .80 Oz.Sterling Link Bracelet. .80 Oz. 7" Photo's are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Heavy Sterling Link Bracelet - 1.33oz8" Heavy sterling link/charm bracelet. 1.33oz. Marked Sterling N.S. Snap. Clasp is missing on catch chain. Photos Are Considered Part Of The Description and Condition.See Sold Price
Sold20192 very heavy sterling bracelets w/ religious charms2 very heavy sterling bracelets with religious charms (1.3"dia, 1.45"dia) , wt. 219.5gmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Heavy Sterling Links bracelet with heart pendantHeavy Sterling Links bracelet with heart pendantSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE 925 STERLING LINK BRACELET w/deep-set red andVINTAGE 925 STERLING LINK BRACELET w/deep-set red and black stone cabachons. Made in India. Length 7.5''. Total weight 0.4 ozt.See Sold Price
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersSTERLING SILVER JUDITH RIPKA BRACELET w AMETHYST AND QUARTZ HEARTS A Stunning Judith Ripka$300
2 days LeftKamy INCHeavy set of Vintage 925 sterling silver circle link necklace and matching bracelet$300
May 31House of TreasureHeavy set of Vintage 925 sterling silver circle link necklace and matching bracelet$315
6 hrs LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Sterling Silver Antique Locket. Jeweled Bug. Sterling Heart Locket with Colored Crystal Accents; Mar$70(1 bid)
4 days LeftPalm Beach Modern Auctions Judith Ripka 18K, Sterling Silver & Diamond Hinged Cuff Estate Bracelet$800