Sold2015Scuola lombarda fine del XIX inizi del XX secoloLa portatrice di fieno olio su cartone telato, cm 38 x 30 firmato in basso a sinistra Lombard School late 19th Century early 20th Century The hay bearer woman oil on canvas panel, 38 x 30 cm signed loSee Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEGLI INIZI DEL XX SECOLOITALY EARLY 20th CENTURY Sculpted and gilded wooden mirror in 18th century Venetian style. . Cm 89,00 x 142,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God and angels.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God and angels. Tempera on board. Cm 40,00 x 55,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 19,50 x 26,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Quadripartite icon depicting Joy of all the afflicted, Saint George, Saint20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Quadripartite icon depicting Joy of all the afflicted, Saint George, Saint Michael the Archangel, Our Lady of tenderness. Tempera on board. Cm 42,00 x 48,50.See Sold Price
Sold2023ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Nativity of Christ and saints.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Nativity of Christ and saints. Tempera on board. Cm 35,50 x 42,00. DefectsSee Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 55,00 x 69,00.See Sold Price
Sold2017ANONIMO DEGLI INIZI DEL XX SECOLO - English villageANONIMO DEGLI INIZI DEL XX SECOLO English village Mixed media on paper, 39,5 x 29 cm circaSee Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 26,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Saint John of Damascus.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Saint John of Damascus. Tempera on board. Cm 14,50 x 18,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God Tricherusa, saints and chosen patriarchs.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God Tricherusa, saints and chosen patriarchs. Tempera on board. Cm 25,00 x 29,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 11,00 x 12,50. Silver copper raid. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 25,00 x 34,50.See Sold Price
Sold2023PORTA MESSAGGI IN ARGENTO E NIELLO, INIZI DEL XX SECOLOdi forma rettangolare, sul fronte è raffigurata un'architettura, sul verso armi; difetti Larg. cm 7, prof. cm 5,5 (con catena cm 48); peso gr 106 A SILVER AND NIELLO CASE, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; DEFSee Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God Tricherusa.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God Tricherusa. Tempera on board. Cm 25,00 x 31,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of August.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of August. Tempera on board. Cm 30,00 x 40,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 17,50 x 22,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of February.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of February. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of September.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of September. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA DEGLI INIZI DEL XX SECOLO A wooden and gilt pastiglia 'cassetta' frame in the style ofMANIFATTURA DEGLI INIZI DEL XX SECOLO A wooden and gilt pastiglia 'cassetta' frame in the style of the 16th-17th century. . Cm 65,20 x 75,50. Defects. Light: 45.5x35.5 cm, rabbet: 51x39.4 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Joy of all the afflicted.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Joy of all the afflicted. Tempera on board. Cm 37,00 x 46,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of April.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of April. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of March.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of March. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of July.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of July. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
5 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House ANONIMO DEL XX SECOLO, Vaso con fiori, Olio su masonite€10
5 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO, Fantasia di verde, Olio su tela€10
5 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO, Il fumatore, Olio su tavoletta€10
5 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO, Uomo a cavallo, Olio su masonite€100
5 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House G. MARELLI, Tempera su carta - PITTORE XX SEC., Pennarelli su carta€50
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSAutograph. Jules de GAULTIER. 32 lettere autografe a Constant Bourquin.€500