Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God Tricherusa, saints and chosen patriarchs.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God Tricherusa, saints and chosen patriarchs. Tempera on board. Cm 25,00 x 29,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God Tricherusa.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God Tricherusa. Tempera on board. Cm 25,00 x 31,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God and angels.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God and angels. Tempera on board. Cm 40,00 x 55,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 19,50 x 26,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 55,00 x 69,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 26,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 11,00 x 12,50. Silver copper raid. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 25,00 x 34,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 17,50 x 22,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 18,50 x 25,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God of Akthyr.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God of Akthyr. Tempera on board. Cm 28,50 x 33,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Saint John of Damascus.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Saint John of Damascus. Tempera on board. Cm 14,50 x 18,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Nativity of Christ and saints.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Nativity of Christ and saints. Tempera on board. Cm 35,50 x 42,00. DefectsSee Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Quadripartite icon depicting Joy of all the afflicted, Saint George, Saint20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Quadripartite icon depicting Joy of all the afflicted, Saint George, Saint Michael the Archangel, Our Lady of tenderness. Tempera on board. Cm 42,00 x 48,50.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of August.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of August. Tempera on board. Cm 30,00 x 40,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of February.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of February. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of September.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of September. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Joy of all the afflicted.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Joy of all the afflicted. Tempera on board. Cm 37,00 x 46,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of April.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of April. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of March.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of March. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of July.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of July. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of June.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of June. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Menology of May.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Menology of May. Tempera on board. Cm 24,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020ARTISTA RUSSO DEL XIX SECOLO Icon on shell depictingIcon on shell depicting at the top Saint Basil the Great and at the bottom the Mother of God with Child. . Cm 13,00 x 23,00. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLIcona russa Madre di Dio di Khazan Olio su tavola con riza in argento Mosca, fine del XIX/inizio del€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLIcona russa Madre di Dio di Kazan con Santi in adorazione Tempera su tavola Russia, XIX secolo 30 x€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLIcona russa Pokrov Regione del Volga, XIX secolo 26 x 31 cm A Russian icon Pokrov Volga region,€300
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi LE CORBUSIER, P. JEANNERET, C. PERRIAND (DA UN DISEGNO DI) Divano 'LC2' ultimo quarto del XX Secolo€1,200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScala per libreria Faggio patinato Inghilterra, inizio del XX secolo 120 x 53 x 40 cm A Library€240
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XX secolo Veduta montana Olio su cartoncino 45 x 51 cm Firma indecifrata in€300
7 days LeftAste Bolaffi MARCEL BREUER (DA UN DISEGNO DI) Poltrona ‘Wassily’ produzione ultimo quarto del XX secolo -€300