Sold2016LOUIS ROSIER Original autographed B/W photo Rosier onLOUIS ROSIER Original autographed B/W photo Rosier on Ferrari 500, with dedication, autographed Louis Rosier, 13 x 18 cm German Description LOUIS ROSIER Original handsignierte schwarz/weiß Aufnahme RSee Sold Price
Sold2021PIERO TARUFFI autographed original B/W photo PieroPIERO TARUFFI autographed original B/W photo Piero Taruffi, with dedication to Adriano Cimarosti, reverse stamped "Press Photographer Giancolombo", 23x17cm, good condition German Description PIERO TARSee Sold Price
Sold2016PORSCHE/RICHARD OF FRANKENBERG Original B/W photo,PORSCHE/RICHARD OF FRANKENBERG Original B/W photo, original autographed photo postcard, Richard von Frankenberg in a Porsche 550 Spyder, 15x10.5cm German Description PORSCHE / RICHARD VON FRANKENBERGSee Sold Price
Sold2016DAN GURNEY Original B/W photo Gurney in a Porsche 804DAN GURNEY Original B/W photo Gurney in a Porsche 804 Formula 1, autographed by Dan Gurney, 18 x 24 cm German Description DAN GURNEY Original s/w Aufnahme Gurney im Porsche 804 Formel 1, handsigniertSee Sold Price
Sold2021Porsche Original b/w photo Karl Rabe with Prof. Dr.Photo: 14 x 9 cm, 1950 in Zurich; letter: handwritten on a Porsche writing paper from 1939, rareSee Sold Price
Sold2021Porsche Original b/w photo 'Porsche 356 Nr. 1 Roadster'On Agfa photo paper, 12.5 x 17.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017PORSCHE Original B/W photo Cecilia Koskull andPORSCHE Original B/W photo Cecilia Koskull and Christina Peyron in a Porsche 356/2-044, Rallye Midnight Sun 1950, start number 116, 13 x 18 cm German Description PORSCHE, Original s/w Aufnahme CeciliaSee Sold Price
Sold2021PORSCHE original B/W photo Jo Siffert/Brian Redman in aPORSCHE original B/W photo Jo Siffert/Brian Redman in a Porsche 908 Targa Florio 1970, reverse stamped "Gulf Photograh", 25x20.5cm, good condition German Description PORSCHE Original s/w Aufnahme Jo SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Porsche original B/W photo, Huschke von Hanstein andPorsche original B/W photo, Huschke von Hanstein and Petermax Müller in a Porsche 356 SL (Gmünd), Liège-Rome-Liège 1951, 6x9cm German Description PORSCHE original s/w Aufnahme, HusSee Sold Price
Sold2018PORSCHE original B/W photo Porsche multi-tubular framePORSCHE original B/W photo Porsche multi-tubular frame for type 804, municipal works yard Porsche Zuffenhausen, 13 x 18 cm German Description PORSCHE Original s/w Aufnahme Porsche Gitterrohr-Rahmen f�See Sold Price
Sold2019Porsche Original B/W photo Ferdinand Porsche next toPrint from the 50s, 12.5 x 17.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016PORSCHE Original B/W photo, (on the back stampedPORSCHE Original B/W photo, (on the back stamped company photo), 1958, Laguna Seca, 16 x 21 cm German Description PORSCHE Original schwarz/weiß Aufnahme, (rückseitig gestempelt Werkfoto), 1958, LaguSee Sold Price
Sold2016mixed lot of 2 original autographed B/W photos, 1xmixed lot of 2 original autographed B/W photos, 1x Delmar Semmering 1928, and also Wolfner both with small-format, 4x6 cm, rare German Description Konv. 2 Orig. handsignierte schwarz-weiß Aufnahmen,See Sold Price
Sold2021Porsche Original b/w press photo at Le Mans 1959Kerguen/Lacaze before de Beaufert/Heins in Porsche, 17 x 24.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020RAYMOND MAYS autographed B/W photo with dedication "AllRAYMOND MAYS autographed B/W photo with dedication "All the Best for 1937", Raymond Mays, Mays in a ERA, 18x24cm (archive Caracciola) German Description Raymond Mays Handsignierte s/w Aufnahme mit WidSee Sold Price
Sold2021PORSCHE 1958, original B/W photo, Janet Lake in aPORSCHE 1958, original B/W photo, Janet Lake in a Porsche 550 Spyder, beautiful photo, 18x24cm German Description PORSCHE 1958, original s/w Aufnahme, Janet Lake auf Porsche 550 Spyder, wunderschöneSee Sold Price
Sold2019Porsche Original B/W press photo Uli Hoeneß (FC BayernUli Hoeneß gets from Harald Wagner his new Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 RS in sea blue, 17 x 12 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Porsche Original b/w - press photo Vallelunga 1973Follmer / Kauhsen in a type 911 Carrera 2.8 RSR at the 6h race, 24 x 18 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Porsche Original B/W press photo from the Mille MIgliaWolfgang Graf Berghe von Trips in a Porsche 356 1300 Super, 13 x 18See Sold Price
Sold2019Porsche Original b/w press photo Carrera RS 2.7 withMarked on back '1973', 21 x 16 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Porsche Original b/w press photo Targa Florio 1963Abate / Bonnier in a type 718GTR s/n 046 at the, 18 x 13 cm, stamped on the back: 'Foto Coltrin'See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE original B/W photo Bonnier / Herrmann in a Porsche 718 RS 60, Targa Florio 1960, Bonnier /€30
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE 1964, original B/W photo Ben Pon and Rolf Wütherich beside Porsche 904 Carrera GTS,€50(1 bid)
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE handsigned original B/W photo, Bob Bondurant , Bondurant with Ferry Porsche and Paul Hawkins€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE 1957, original B/W photo Le Mans 1957, Hugus / Godin de Beaufort in a Porsche 550A RS (35)€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE 1972, original B/W photo / company photo Larrousse / Perramond in a Porsche 911S 2.4, Rallye€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE 1959, original B/W photo Wolfgang Graf Berghe von Trips in a Porsche 718RSK, 1000KM Nü€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLOUIS ROSIER handsigned original B/W photo Louis Rosier beside his Talbot, with dedication,€240
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 4 photo albums with c. 720 original B/W photos, among it photo album No. 1 with c. 400€1,400
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONANDRE SIMON handsigned original B/W photo (Rosenthal) Andre Simon in a Simca Gordini T15S,€240
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES original B/W photo / press photo Alfred Neubauer in a Mercedes compressor racing car,€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONoriginal B/W photo starting scene 4h Le Mans 1973, on it van Lennep/Müller in a Porsche 911€20
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO UNION original B/W photo Auto Union chief designer Feuereisen beside Bernd Rosemeyer and€80
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONALBERTO ASCARI handsigned original B/W photo Alberto Ascari in the cockpit, with signature and€1,500