Sold2017Amstel Light Beer MirrorApprox. 31" long. Some small spots of mirror are wearing offSee Sold Price
Sold20214FT Corona Light Beer Advertising Mirror4FT Corona Light Beer Advertising Mirror. Local pickup only. Dimensions: 52.5 x 33 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Michelob Ultra Light Beer Advertising MirrorMichelob Ultra Low-Carb Light Beer mirror. 26.5"x wide x 20.5" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE 4.5FT Miller Light Advertising Beer MirrorLARGE 4.5FT Miller Light Advertising Beer Mirror. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 34 x 53 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Coors Light Beer Lighted Advertising Mirror SignCoors Light Beer Lighted Advertising Mirror SignSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coors Light NFL Beer Advertising MirrorCoors Light Official Beer Sponsor NFL Framed Mirror 27 1/2" x 23 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Michelob Light Advertising Motion Beer MirrorCandles on sides have a spinning motion, 26 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022OLD FASHIONED LAGER BEER POCKET MIRROROLD FASHIONED LAGER BEER THE TALK OF THE TOWN CELLULOID ADVERTISING POCKET MIRROR. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES.See Sold Price
Sold2022VALLEY FORGE SPECIAL BEER POCKET MIRRORADAM SCHEIDT BREWING CO. NORRISTOWN PA CELLULOID ADVERTISING POCKET MIRROR. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES.See Sold Price
Sold2022RYAN'S PURE BEERS POCKET MIRRORSYRACUSE NEW YORK WITH INDIAN GRAPHIC CELLULOID ADVERTISING POCKET MIRROR. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES.See Sold Price
Sold20221905 HIRES ROOT BEER POCKET MIRRORPUT ROSES IN YOUR CHEEKS HIRES ROOT BEER CELLULOID ADVERTISING POCKET MIRROR. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES.See Sold Price
Sold2024Genesee Brewing Co Electric Advertising Light, USAGenesee Light Beer electric vintage light up neon sign. Made in the USA. Labels on the backside for Genesee Brewing Company and manufacturer Mirror Productions Co. c. 1983. light weight . Measures 19.See Sold Price
Sold2019Grouping of Beer and Liquor AdvertisingIncluding a tin Budweiser sign, an Old Crow mirror, a Guinness sign, a Windsor mirror and a 1977 Miller light up sign.See Sold Price
Sold2022Beer Mirror Advertising Sign incl. BudweiserBeer Mirror Advertising Sign incl. Budweiser. From closed bar.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tip Top Bohemian Beer Advertising Beer MirrorReverse Painted Glass, 17 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Pabst Blue Ribbon Advertising Beer MirrorNOS, In Original Shrink Wrap, 15 x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Budweiser Advertising Beer MirrorExposed area approximately 42"H x 17.5"W. Budweiser advertising beer mirror. Holes in frame from attaching to wall.See Sold Price
May 26Ararity AuctionsLarge Eberhardt & Ober Brewing Company Antique Framed Beer Advertising Lithograph$100(1 bid)