Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes Bracelet, ausgefasst mit 66 oval fac. Saphiren von ca. 13 ct, und 30 kl. Brillanten von ca. 2.50 ct. L 18 cm, 50,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco Stil gestaltetes Bracelet mit 10 Saphiren von ca. 4.50 ct und 290 Brillanten von ca. 1.50 ct. L 18,5 cm, 22 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2015Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt undBrillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt und poliert, mit 24 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.96 ct. L 16,5 cm, 54,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Brillant-Bracelet750 Weissgold. Modernes Rivière-Modell mit 35 Brillanten ca. 5.20 ct. H/si. L 17,5 cm, 18,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Weissgold-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Mehrreihig, matt. LWeissgold-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Mehrreihig, matt. L 19 cm, B 2 cm. 110,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Turmalin-Diamant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. 1 rund fac.Turmalin-Diamant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. 1 rund fac. Rubellit in Treppenschliff, ca. 6 ct. 7 Brillanten von ca. 2 ct, H-si. 48 Brillanten von ca. 0.96 ct. L 17 cm, 27,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56Brillant-Armband GG 750/000 mit 8 Brillanten, zus. 0,56 ct TW/VVS-VS, Kastenschließe mit 2 SI-Achten, B. 18 - 10 mm, L. 17,2 cm, 56,4 g English: Brillant bracelet GG 750/000 with 8 brilliant-cutSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pomellato Brillant-Bracelet Italien. 750 Roségold.Pomellato Brillant-Bracelet Italien. 750 Roségold. Sangestrahlt. Modern mit ovalen Gliedern und Brillantbesatz, 6.35 ct, braun. L 18,5 cm, B 4 cm, 117,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Smaragd-BraceletGübelin. 750 Weissgold. Rivière-Bracelet mit 78 Smaragd-Baguetten je ca. 3x2 mm, ca. 7 ct. L 19 cm, 22,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold202418K yellow gold Gucci style Italian chain braceletA vintage 18K yellow gold chain bracelet stamped " 750". Later marked " Gucci, Italy". Weight: 27.95g or 17.97 dwt. 7 1/2"L or 19 cm LSee Sold Price
Sold202318K yellow gold Italian chain braceletA vintage 18K yellow gold chain bracelet stamped " 750". Later marked " Gucci, Italy". Weight: 21.1g or 13.56 dwt. Approximate measurementsL Length: 7 1/4"LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm,Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83g or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet 2 ors 750 composé d'une succession de feuilles de lierre serties de diamants tailleBracelet 2 ors 750 composé d'une succession de feuilles de lierre serties de diamants taille brillant (total env. 4.2 cts), long. 17 cm, 88 2 ors 750 composé d'une succession de feuilles deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet rivière or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm,Bracelet rivière or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm, 23g or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm, 23gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Buccellati, bracelet rigide or gris 750 alvéolé serti de diamants taille brillant,Buccellati, bracelet rigide or gris 750 alvéolé serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, numéroté M5682, circ. 16.5 cm, 32g, écrin or gris 750 alvéolé serti deSee Sold Price
Sold2022. Exceprional bracelet in white gold 750 /1000 with mixed cut white diamonds,(marquise and roundExceprional bracelet in white gold 750 /1000 with mixed cut white diamonds,(marquise and round brillant) carat: 30.62 approx. . . Gross weight: 48,00 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Piaget, ensemble composé d'un collier et d'un bracelet pouvant former sautoir or 750 alternantPiaget, ensemble composé d'un collier et d'un bracelet pouvant former sautoir or 750 alternant des maillons godronnés et d'autres pavés de diamants taille brillant, signés, numSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany BraceletPaloma Picasso Design. 950 Platin/750 Gelbgold. Rechteckige Glieder in satiniertem Platin mit Goldumrahmung. L 17 cm, B 1,2 cm, 47,4 g.See Sold Price
201818k Gucci Style Link BraceletMarked 750 on clasp. 23.7 DWT (SAP1358) (KR) NOTE:</> All jewelry lots must be paid by wire transfer. Dimensions: 8" longSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charriol 18kt. Diamond Bracelet and Silver Gucci Ringtwisted steel cable, 28 round and square cut diamonds estimated total weight 0.20ct., stamped "750", 18kt. white gold, 3/8 in. wide, 6-1/2 in. inside, 18.5 grams; Gucci Marmont ring, stamped "Gucci, MSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI, YELLOW GOLD AND EMAMEL BANGLE BRACELETGUCCI, YELLOW GOLD AND EMAMEL BANGLE BRACELET Consisting of a hinged bangle with blue enamel twist clasp. 6 1/4 inches inner circumference. Stamp: GUCCI 18K 750 ITALY (Italian hallmark). 28.95 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Frosted Crystal 18k Gold Heart Cuff Bracelet18k yellow gold cuff bracelet, decorated with frosted crystals. Bracelet will fit up to 7" wrist and is 35mm wide at widest point. Marked Gucci, 18k, 750. Weight of the piece - 41.2 grams.GemstonSee Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANT BRACELET « SCHIAVA » EN OR ET DIAMANTSentièrement orné de diamants taille brillant et baguette poids total 100 cts, poinçon 750, accompagné d'une lettre Poids 237,80 g environ, diamètSee Sold Price
Sold2022Adler, Ostinato, bracelet manchette ébène avec incrustations et finitions en or gris 750Adler, Ostinato, bracelet manchette ébène avec incrustations et finitions en or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant entourant 7 rub ébène avec incrustations et finitions enSee Sold Price
1 day LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesBoucheron, large bracelet manchette or gris 750 à motif quadrillé ajouré entièrement pavé deCHF 30,000
1 day LeftPiguet Hôtel des VentesFrascarolo Pierino pour Cartier, important bracelet or 750 stylisant un renard, émail polychrome,CHF 12,000
Jun 13DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersCartier White Gold, Platinum, Colored Stone and Diamond Yacht Flag Charm Bracelet$3,000