Sold2021Vintage Mexican Silver Coin BraceletVarious Mexican coins including 1944 Peso and 1957 Centavos - 72% silver coin bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold20182 VTG MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETSLot of two vintage Mexican .925 sterling silver bangle bracelets, each in tubular design. One having ropework motif with Malachite stone caps, and the other with large bead work. Combined total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two Vintage 1943 and 1944 Australian Silver Coin BraceletsTwo Vintage 1943 and 1944 Australian Silver Coin Bracelets. Lengths: 6 1/2 in. and 5 in. Approx. weight: 1.4 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Charm & ID braceletsLot of two vintage sterling silver bracelets including one ID Bracelet signed Truart Sterling and a charm bracelet with 31 charms (six not signed). Charm bracelet chain is unmarked but appears to be sSee Sold Price
Sold201820th C. Seven Vintage Mexican Silver Calendars / Coins**Originally Listed At $200** New World, Mexico, ca. 20th century CE. A collection of seven vintage silver souvenirs, three in the form of "Aztec calendars" - two of which are brooches. Another broochSee Sold Price
Sold20163 Vintage Sterling Silver Charm & Coin Bracelets3 Vintage Sterling Silver Charm & Coin Bracelets. Two marked for sterling, one unmarked and possibly not silver. Charm bracelet, bracelet with plaque and coin mount bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold20173 Vintage Sterling Silver Charm & Coin Bracelets3 Vintage Sterling Silver Charm & Coin Bracelets. Two marked for sterling, one unmarked and possibly not silver. Charm bracelet, bracelet with plaque and coin mount bracelet. Sterling weighs 1.5 ounceSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsTwo geometric design bracelets in sterling silver. Both marked 'Mexico', the rope pattern one also bears 925 stamp. Dimensions: 2.75"Dia. Country of Origin: MexicoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican Vintage Silver JewelryA group of Mexican mid-century jewelry including a 1943 silver coin bracelet, necklace & bracelet set, & 4 figural brooch pins.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver BraceletsThree Men's Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelets. Two stamped 925. ID bracelet with engraved "Harry". "Harry" bracelet measures 7-1/2" L. Remaining two measure 8-3/4" L and 8-7/8" L. Approx. total weightSee Sold Price
Sold202414K GOLD STERLING SILVER CUBAN LINK ID BRACELET, 2 TONE An Outstanding Vintage Two Tone 14k14K GOLD STERLING SILVER CUBAN LINK ID BRACELET, 2 TONE An Outstanding Vintage Two Tone 14k Yellow Gold Sterling Silver Thick Cuban Id Bracelet marked 'D&B STERLING 14K' comes in a nice presentationSee Sold Price
Sold20242 pc Mexican Silver & Amethyst ParureA two piece vintage Mexican .835 Silver and Amethyst jewelry parure. Scrolled design, includes a necklace with five drops and a segmented bracelet. Both impressed "835". 2.23 troy ozs total. Minor surSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican Vintage Sterling Silver Coin LighterDESCRIPTION: Sterling silver coin lighter made of two five peso coins and a snake-form wick cover. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Mexico DIMENSIONS: H: 1.75" W: 0.25" L: 1.5" Have a similar item to sell?See Sold Price
Sold2024Very Rare Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver & Amethyst Designer BraceletThis very unusual piece was hand made around the 1960s in Mexico and features two hands with Amethyst flowers holding each other. This massive and heavy piece is in good vintage condition with patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Charm BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY STERLING SILVER MEXICAN COINS CHARM BRACELET. THE CHARM BRACELET WEIGHS 56.6g, AND MEASURES 7 1/2" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE. THIS MAKES A WONDERFUL GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. BE SSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Vintage Mexico Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo Vintage Mexico Sterling Silver Bracelets. One with Mexican themed charms, one with cabochon oval hardstones. Hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Mexican Silver Chain Necklaces & BraceletGroup of vintage Mexican silver chain necklaces and bracelet, marked: "MEXICO." Two chain necklaces: 21.5" L x 0.31" W and 21.18" L x 0.25" W. Bracelet: 9.0" L x 0.5" W. Total weight approx: 2.91 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver JewelryVintage Mexican Sterling Silver Jewelry, necklace, cuff bracelet, and two pairs of earringsSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO ASSORTED VINTAGE KING GEORGE BRITISH COIN .TWO ASSORTED VINTAGE KING GEORGE BRITISH COIN CHAIN LINK BRACELETS: Coins to include; three silver have crowns with two shillings,Military; engraved tag & three and six pence.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Silver JewelryVintage Silver Jewelry. To include three pendant necklaces, two ID bracelets, four rings, five pendants and three pins. A few pieces with enamel, hardstone or color stones. Most stamped sterling. ApprSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Mexican Silver Halloween JewelryA Four (4) (4) piece lof of Mexican sterling silver including an onyx spider cuff bracelet, Two (2) spider pins with onyx and silver pumpkin pendant. t.w.: 1.6 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver JewelryCollection of vintage Mexican sterling silver jewelry includes cross squash blossum, two bracelets, two pendants, most marked "925" Chain length: 24 in. Shipping available for this lot throuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver JewelryVintage Sterling Silver Jewelry. To include two link necklaces, one omega necklace and two link bracelets. ID bracelet with "Harry" in 14 karat yellow gold overlay. ID bracelet measures 7-5/8" L, 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF VINTAGE STERLING SILVER PINS, BRACELETS, SOMELOT OF VINTAGE STERLING SILVER PINS, BRACELETS, SOME WITH STONES, MOST ALL VINTAGE MEXICAN, ALL MARKED STERLING OR 925, MAYBE ONE OR TWO MARKED 800. FROM A ONE OWNER BROOKLYN, N.Y. ESTATE COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Oct 06Succetti GalleryVintage Mexican modernist sterling silver stylized two dancers big pin brooch.$20
Nov 03Modern JewelryMario BUCCELLATI Gold Coin BRACELET Carved Jade Vintage Bangle Estate Jewelry$43,750