Orrefors Crystal Marin Swirl Cut Bowl Designed by Jan JohanssonLion and Unicorn4.7(2.2k)$301 day Left
Northwood Ice Green Squat Carnival Glass 7" Tall Scarce Tree Trunk VaseCrafted Auctions by Just Art Pottery4.5(44)$70Feb 15, 2026
FENTON TOPAZ OPALESCENT DIAMOND LACE 3 HORN GLASS EPERGNECarrell Auctions4.4(14)$130(2 bids)Feb 08, 2026
Decretive Glass Bowl 'Hoar Frost' by Teresa ChlapowskiWeatherham Estate Treasures4(211)$450Feb 24, 2026
SEGUSO FLAVIO POLI Murano Corroso Glass Pitcher Jug, Lime GreenKavanagh Auctions4.6(357)CA$50(1 bid)1 day Left
1880s BRYCE BROS. VASELINE GLASS PAIR FOOTED BERRY BOWLS URANIUM DIAMOND QUILTCarrell Auctions4.4(14)$20(1 bid)Feb 08, 2026
Vittorio Zecchin (1878-1947) Pale Green Soffiato Urn Vase Italy MuranoKavanagh Auctions4.6(357)CA$60(2 bids)1 day Left
Daum Nancy Cameo Art Glass Tumbler, Green Gilded Floral MotifGrandview Art & Auctions4.3(1)$300Feb 20, 2026
SoldSchale ''Meteor''Schale ''Meteor'' Kolo Moser (Entwurf) für E. Bakalowits Söhne, Wien, um 1900 Farbloses, optisch geblasenes Glas mit auslaufendem grünen Unterfang. Mündung dreipassig gekniffen. D. 12,5 cmSee Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN BATTLESHIP METEOR297. MARKLIN BATTLESHIP METEOR | Hand painted two stack battleship with charming proportions, deck features a working winch for the ship's anchor, several shielded cannons and two masts, ship has multSee Sold Price
SoldRetro 1-2-3 Scale Model of Duesenberg Mormon MeteorNear mint in original box, approximately 36" longSee Sold Price
SoldTapio Wirkkala, SchaleEntwurf: 1951, Birkenschichtholz. Ovale, leicht gemuldetet Schale. 32,5 x 17,6 cm. Unterseitig bezeichnet: TW (gekerbt)., Provenienz: Die Schale wurde in den 1990er Jahren bei Philippe Denys erworben.See Sold Price
SoldRäucherschale China. Bronze. Bauchige Schale mitRäucherschale China. Bronze. Bauchige Schale mit Reliefdekor um Mündung und Fuss. Ø 14,5 bzw. 9,7, H 7,7 cm. - Altersspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2006 Retro 123 Model 1935 Duesenberg Mormon Meteor 1/6 Scale2006 Retro 123 Model 1935 Duesenberg Mormon Meteor 1/6 Scale Limited Edition of 75 with many operational features including steering assembly and engine cowling opening to detailed interior.. MeasuremSee Sold Price
SoldRetro 123 Duesenberg Mormon Meteor Model Car.This 1.6 scale model of the 1935 Duesenberg Mormon Meteor was launched by Retro 1-2-3 in 2006. It was a limited edition production of only 75 pieces. It measures 37" x 11 1/2" x 10". It has some verySee Sold Price
SoldGrosse Schale China, ca. 1730–50, Yongzhen- oderGrosse Schale China, ca. 1730–50, Yongzhen- oder Qianlong-Periode. Porzellan. Auf Wandung vier rollbildförmige Reserven mit Blumen-/Vogeldekor in Famille rose auf rubinrotem Fond. Innen Päonien- uSee Sold Price
SoldGrosse Schale China. Porzellan. Daoguang-Marke SchaleGrosse Schale China. Porzellan. Daoguang-Marke Schale mit beinah senkrechter Wandung. Polychromer Kranich- und Wolkendekor auf dunkelblauem Grund. Innen Türkisglasur. Goldrand berieben. H 7,5, D 20,5See Sold Price
SoldSCHALE MIT DRACHENDEKOR (FÜNF KLAUEN DRACHE)SCHALE MIT DRACHENDEKOR (FÜNF KLAUEN DRACHE) China, Vierzeichen-Marke Jiayintang zhi, 19.Jh. Porzellan mit unterglasurblauer Bemalung. D. 20 cm. Min. rest. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Bayern.See Sold Price
SoldTapio Wirkkala, SchaleEntwurf: 1951, Birkenschichtholz. Ovale, leicht gemuldetet Schale. 19 x 12 cm. Unterseitig bezeichnet: TW (gekerbt)., Provenienz: Die Schale wurde in den 1990er Jahren bei Philippe Denys erworben., LiSee Sold Price
SoldChihuly, Dale—Große Schale—Chihuly, Dale—Large bowl with thread pattern (Tacoma/Washington 1941 born) Slightly blistered colorless glass, white opal underlay, thin brown thread. Signed, marked ''Baden'' (near Vienna), dated 'See Sold Price
SoldStern Meteor Pinball MachineStern Meteor Pinball Machine, working. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 71 x 30 x 55See Sold Price
SoldGrosse Schale China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Rundform.Grosse Schale China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Rundform. Unterglasurblaue Darstellung einer grossen Kiefer mit Bambus und blühenden Päonien. Fahne mit Ornamentbordüre. D 43,5 cm.See Sold Price
SoldSchale China. Porzellan. UnterglasurblaueSchale China. Porzellan. Unterglasurblaue Guangxu-Marke. Innen und Aussen mit gelber Glasur. Aussenwandung mit eingeprgtem Drachendekor. H 6,5, D 15 cm.See Sold Price
SoldNatural Iron Meteor Meteorite Fragment 7,300 gramsIron-nickel meteorite fragment with natural regmaglypts, thumbprint-like indentations formed during atmospheric entry. The textured surface and weathered patina highlight its extraterrestrial origin aSee Sold Price
Sold1979 STERN METEOR PINBALL MACHINE1979 STERN METEOR PINBALL MACHINE Classic pinball machine by Stern. Condition- Machine is not in working order. 70" x 54 1/2" x 29 1/2&See Sold Price
SoldSechs Trinkgläser ''Meteor''Sechs Trinkgläser ''Meteor'' Kolomon Moser (Entwurf), Meyr's Neffe, Adolf bei Winterberg (Ausführung), um 1900 Optisch geblasenes Glas mit gleichmäßigem, kugeloptischem Dekor. H. 10,5 - 17,5 cm VeSee Sold Price
SoldMint Hamilton Meteor Electric 505 Asymmetrical Arbib Watch w Box Rare Silver Dial Orig BraceletDescribed By:Michelle CNX 0088 0161 Title:Mint Hamilton Meteor Electric 505 Asymmetrical Arbib Watch w Box Rare Silver Dial Orig Bracelet Description: Mint Hamilton Meteor Electric 505 Asymmetrical ArSee Sold Price
SoldStern "Meteor" Pinball MachineDue to the size/weight/fragility of this item, it will require a pick up or customer-arranged 3rd-party shipping. We will connect you with reputable transport companies after the auction. Complete andSee Sold Price
SoldHamilton Meteor Electric Arbib Asymmetrical Mid Century Vintage Mens Watch BoxDescribed By:Michelle CNX 0030 0055 Title:Hamilton Meteor Electric Arbib Asymmetrical Mid Century Vintage Mens Watch Box Description: Hamilton Meteor Electric Arbib Asymmetrical Mid Century Vintage MeSee Sold Price
SoldKleine Wucai Schale China. UnterglasurblaueKleine Wucai Schale China. Unterglasurblaue Wanli-Marke. Porzellan. Ausladende Vierpassform mit Flügel an den Ecken. Drachendekor. H 6,7 cm.See Sold Price