Sold2019NEIL FARKAS MONA LISA SERIOLITHOGRAPHFramed Neil Farkas Mona Lisa Seriolithograph. Framed 35" x 36.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Neil Farkas Mona Lisa Serio lithographNeil Farkas (American, 1952). Seriolithograph Mona Lisa. 23 1/2" x 25 1/2" (overall 36" x 38 1/2")See Sold Price
Sold2023Neil Farkas - Mona LisaArtist: Neil Farkas Title: Mona Lisa Dimensions: 26 1/4in. by 24in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Medium: Seriolithograph in colors on paper Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2020Neil Farkas "Mona Lisa" SerigraphDESCRIPTION: A serigraph by artist Neil Farkas recreating the famous Mona Lisa with tiny photographs, hand signed on the bottom right by artist. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H: 36" WSee Sold Price
Sold2017NEIL FARKAS SERIOLITHOGRAPH OF JAMES DEANNeil Farkas seriolithograph of 'JAMES DEAN' in color on paper signed in ink lower right, numbered 56/100. Measures approx 21" tall x 16 ' wide + 6" frame. Will not ship can refer local shippers.See Sold Price
Sold2020Shakespeare Framed Seriolithograph By Neil FarkasShakespeare Framed Seriolithograph By Neil Farkas. 28 3/4" X 32 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Neil Farkas "Wall Street Flag" Seriolithograph, 192/850Signed Neil Farkas "Wall Street Flag" Seriolithograph, 192/850. The Frame measures 39 3/4" x 31 1/4". The Sight measures 29 1/4" x 21". Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Banksy: Mona LisaBanksy (British, b. 1974) Attributed/Manner of: Mona Lisa, spray paint on wood, stencil signature lower left, unframed. Banksy is an anonymous England-based graffiti artist, political activist and filSee Sold Price
Sold2022Howard Finster. Mona Lisa, #2074Howard Finster. Mona Lisa. c. 1981. #2,074. Signed, titled and numbered. Enamel on board with artist made frame. 15"w x 19.5"h. Excellent condition. Provenance: Phyllis Kind Gallery. Est. $3,000-5,000See Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max Acrylic Painting Original Mona Lisa Signed Pop Art Oil Beauty ProfileThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Peter MaxTitle: MONA LISAMedium: Acrylic and CollageSize: 12" x 14"FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leonardo da Vinci Mona Lisa oil painting on canvasWe copy these great paintings.Hand painting, No Frame, usually its size is 60*90cm, you can also order any other size.See Sold Price
Sold2024E.M Zax - Mona LisaArtist: E.M Zax Title: Mona Lisa Dimensions: 24in. by 36in. Edition: One-of-a-kind artwork Medium: Spray Paint on Serigraph on Paper Condition: ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Howard Finster. Mona Lisa & Washington.Howard Finster. Mona Lisa and George Washington. 1990. #13,254 & #16,956. Signed, dated, titled and numbered. Paint and marker on cut out board. Excellent condition. Tallest is 7.5" x 13.5"h. Est. $40See Sold Price
Sold2018Banksy Mona Lisa with Rocket Launcher Metal Road SignReserve Reduced! Banksy Mona Lisa with Rocket Launcher spray paint on metal road sign. Management gift from the Banksy Dismaland exhibition which is being sold as attributed to Banksy. The floor staffSee Sold Price
Sold2022Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Mona Lisa"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Mona Lisa. Size (Unframed): 16" x 12". Measures approx. (Framed): 27" x 23". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. Additional: CustSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mose Tolliver. Mona Lisa.Mose Tolliver or Mose Tolliver Style. Mona Lisa. c. 1980s. Oil on canvas. Excellent condition. Size with frame is 33"w x 41"h. Est. $300-500. Ship: $175See Sold Price
Sold2023ATTR ANDY WARHOL Signed Mona Lisa Block ArtSigned in lower right corner Andy Warhol, 35/500 in graphite Subject depicts a double Mona Lisa Image Framed in dark wooden finished corner frame with white mat board Approximately 9 x 11 inches windoSee Sold Price
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Alexander the Great - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Albert Einstein - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Adrian Cheng- Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Beyonce - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Batman - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Angelina Jolie - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Ai Weiwei - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Beethoven - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Batman - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Babe Ruth - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Angelina Jolie - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Andy Warhol - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Anderson Cooper - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Alexander the Great - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Albert Einstein - Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D1, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Adrian Cheng- Having Dinner With Mona Lisa- D2, Limited Edition, Signed & Numbered£3,500