Sold2016Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Beer Neon Sign.With metal backer. Beautiful clean example with only very minor wear. Original cord and on/off string. Condition (Excellent). Size 24-1/2'' L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer 3D Shelf SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Brewery Budweiser Beer Telephone Reverse Painted Advertising SignAnheuser Busch Brewery Budweiser Beer Telephone We Deliver Reverse Painted Advertising Sign. As shown poor shape w/ paint flecking but a rare sign w/ condition issues. Would prefer pick up but will shSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser Busch Brewing Porcelain SignAnheuser Busch Brewing Porcelain Beer Advertising Sign . Measures about 9"x12"See Sold Price
Sold2020Tin Budweiser Girl Thermometer SignTin Anheuser Busch Bottled Beer Budweiser Girl Thermometer Sign. The thermometer is in great working condition and the sign shows almost no wear. Measures 27" tall x 8-1/8" across.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Anheuser Bush Budweiser Beer Neon Sign AmericanVintage Anheuser Busch Budweiser neon sign. The "Budweiser" is written with the neon clear glass pipe that illuminates in the classic Budweiser red when turned on. The center of the metal framSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE BUD LIGHT BAR NEON SIGN 21"VINTAGE BUD LIGHT BAR NEON SIGN | BUDWEISER ANHEUSER BUSCH COLLECTIBLE BAR SIGNS COLLECTIBLE BEER SIGNS -21" X 26.5" X 3" APPROX-MANCAVE HOME BAR GARAGE DECOR-PRE OWNED CONDITION, WEAR TO BACKSee Sold Price
Sold2023Breweriana Sign, Budweiser Beer, mfgd by Henderson Litho Co. for Anheuser-Busch, medieval-themedBreweriana Sign, Budweiser Beer, mfgd by Henderson Litho Co. for Anheuser-Busch, medieval-themed beautiful woman, c.1903, litho on paper, verso affixed w/"Show Card" info & care instructions, VG+ condSee Sold Price
Sold20151958 Budweiser Anheuser Busch Light-Up SignOffered is an old light-up beer sign for Budweiser Beer. Along the bottom edge the sign is marked "Anheuser-Busch, Inc. St. Louis Newark - Los Angeles Item No. 065-101 58" (with the "58" on the end ofSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Tin Litho Beer Advertising SignsIncludes: 1) Anheuser-Busch Budweiser King of Bottled Beer. Embossed. 14" x 11-5/8". 2) Piels. "Real Draft Beer". 17" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold2018BUDWEISER KING OF BEERS NEON SIGNAnheuser-Busch neon sign measures 24" tall x 30" wide and features the letter B topped with a crown. It appears to have once had additional neon at the bottom, but no longer does. It does not light upSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser King of Bottled Beer Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Beer In Bottles 1930s Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2016Breweriana, Budweiser reverse paint on glass & foilBreweriana, Budweiser reverse paint on glass & foil sign, "We Feature Budweiser Bottled Beer", from Anheuser-Busch-St. Louis, Exc cond, 10.5"Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Bottled Beer 1940s ROG Back Bar SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser-Busch Inc., St. Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch advertising tray, lithographAnheuser-Busch advertising tray, lithograph on metal, 16.0" d., Budweiser Lager Beer, Say When, marked: Stelad Signs Passaic Metal Ware Co., Passaic, NJ, white paint added to bottle over lager beer, lSee Sold Price
Sold2018Budweiser Double Sided Adv. Hanging Bar SignUnique double sided Budweiser beer bar light by Anheuser-Busch in the shape of a pocket watch. One side has the letter A with an eagle above a Budweiser decal. The opposite side has a lady and man sitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beer Advertising Electric SignsAnheuser-Busch Natural Light electric sign 19"w x 4"d x 6"h, damaged, Pabst Extra Light Beer electric sign 12"w x 2.5"d x 14.5"h, Budweiser composition lantern 15"h. **Please Note: This item is NOT elSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Memorabilia. Four pieces. Group includes: a Budweiser metal sign, ca. 1930s; aAnheuser Busch Memorabilia. Four pieces. Group includes: a Budweiser metal sign, ca. 1930s; a vintage Budweiser beer ball tap knob, ca. 1940s; a Budweiser metal foam scraper; and a Michelob ceramic beSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 2: LIGHT-UP BEER ADVERTISING.This is a lot of two beer advertisements. The first is a light-up sign for Budweiser. Plastic light-up letters with cast brass marquee advertising the Anheuser-Busch Company. Marked with an original lSee Sold Price
Sold2022TAKING THE CHECKERED FLAG Porcelain SteinUnderside of stein is marked TAKING THE CHECKERED FLAG STEIN ANHEUSER BUSCH. Beer Stein depicts NASCAR scenes with Dale Earnhardt Jr Budweiser team. Stein lid has die-cast nascar car figure. Lid is siSee Sold Price
Sold2023MTH 30-78028 AB Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer 19 Century Reefer w/ OBMTH 30-78028 AB Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer 19 Century Reefer w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 3 Beer Items incl an Antique Beer Stein and 2Includes antique brewery glass Brewer Symbol Sektion Salzburg , Pohlmann Brau Munchberg Beer Mug with Grizzly Bear , Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer GlassSee Sold Price
6 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsFLACHMAN, Chuck. Being a Map of Saint Louis / Home of Anheu...$100
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsBreweriana Budweiser Floor Display, Very Rare free-standing Point of Purchase lighted display, gold$80(3 bids)
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsBreweriana, Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Clydesdales 50th Anniversary Plaques (3), etched cast marble$50
Jun 07Dan Morphy AuctionsDOUBLE-SIDED PORCELAIN PABST BEER NEON ADVERTISING SIGN W/ ORIGINAL CAN$1,200(2 bids)