Sold2023RARE John Hardy 18kt & Sterling Silver Large Oval Dot Link NecklaceSTAMPED: JH 925 18KT DETAILS: AUTHENTIC JOHN HARDY RARE LARGE OVAL DOT 18KT GOLD STERLING SILVER NECKLACE.*MATCHING BRACELET IS LOT 262. NECKLACE FEATURES: 20 Large links and the lobster claw clasp enSee Sold Price
Sold2023A LARGE COLLECTION OF GOLD OVER STERLING SILVER POLKI DIAMOND GEMSTONE EARRINGS, BRACELET RINGSA WONDERFUL COLLECTION OF GOLD OVER STERLING SILVER POLKI DIAMOND ESTATE RINGS, EARRINGS, NECKLACE, LARGE BANGLE BRACELET WITH OVER 30 CARATS OF DIAMONDS,AND RINGS. ALL PIECES ARE WITH LARGE NATURAL DSee Sold Price
Sold201818k yellow gold and sterling silver bracelet18k yellow gold and sterling silver bracelet The sterling silver 10.0 mm flat curb link is accented by an 18k yellow gold topped squared ID link, completed by a large lobster claw clasp, forming an 8See Sold Price
Sold2017Large John Hardy Dots 18k Gold Sterling BraceletMETAL: 18k gold / sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 6 1/2" wrist and is 60mm at widest point. MARKED: JH, 18k, 925. WEIGHT: 100 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 14K GOLD SILVER PEARL CUFF BRACELETA 14K Gold and Sterling Silver cuff bracelet by David Yurman from the Cable Classics collection. The bracelet is made in an engraved twisted design. The ends of the piece are set with 7 mm large cultuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic KONSTANTINO 18kt Gold Sterling Silver RARE Filligree Round Large Link BraceletSTAMPED: KONSTANTINO 925 750 DETAILS: FABULOUS RARE AUTHENTIC KONSTANTINO with Huge round filigree and dotted round disc with pillar style 14kt gold centers long links. So much 18kt gold on this braceSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Silver 18K Gold Large Oval Link BraceletSterling silver and 18k gold link bracelet by David Yurman with pouch. Bracelet is 7.5" long x 18.4mm wide. Marked: D.Y 925, 750. Weight - 50 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Barry Merritt Sterling Silver 14k Gold Pearl Brutalist Large Cuff Bracelet 62 gramsTitle: Modernist Barry Merritt Sterling Silver 14k Gold Pearl Brutalist Large Cuff Bracelet 62 grams Description: A bold & finely made sterling silver, 14k gold & cultured pearl cuff bracelet by notewSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 14K GOLD SILVER PEARL CUFF BRACELETA twisted sterling silver cuff bracelet by David Yurman. Cable Classics collection. The ends of the piece are set with large cultured pearls with 14K gold and faceted ruby rims. Hallmarks Yurman, 14KSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Lot of Assorted Costume JewelryLarge lot of assorted costume jewelry, including gold filled watches, sterling silver cufflinks, miscellaneous pins and bracelets, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 18k Gold 925 Silver Oval Cable Link Chain BraceletThis chic authentic chain bracelet is by David Yurman, it is crafted from 18k yellow gold and sterling silver featuring large oval links in alternating pattern of cable style silver links with yellowSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN SILVER CABLE BRACELET W TOPAZ STONESA David Yurman classic twisted form cable sterling silver bracelet. The ends of the piece are set with large faceted blue topaz stones in 14K gold frames. Hallmarks: D. Yurman, 925, 585. Comes with aSee Sold Price
Sold2017David Yurman XL Link Bracelet Sterling & 18k GoldExtra Large Oval Link David Yurman 8 inch Bracelet in Sterling Silver & 18k Yellow Gold, with dangle DY tag marked both 750 and 925. Links are approx. 17 mm wide. Weighs approximately 2 standard ounceSee Sold Price
Sold2017David Yurman Sterling 18K Gold Oval Link BraceletDavid Yurman Large Oval Link Bracelet with sterling silver and 18k gold. Toggle closure. Weight - 39 grams (like new condition) Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Robert Manse 18kt Gold Sterling Silver Cuff Romantic Victorian styled 5 carat Amethyst BraceletSTUNNING 5 large genuine amethyst stones and 4 small emerald green stones. 18kt gold beaded border and accents. Bracelet is 2.25" diameter circumference is 5.75". HALLMARKED with the Robert Manse 'M'See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Silver and 12K Gold Filled Bracelet by Russ RockbridgeA large Navajo sterling silver bangle bracelet with 12K gold filled twist accents on the exterior. Large aquamarine stone. Piece measures 2 3/4" across.See Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic ESTATE David Yurman Cable Classics 7mm 14kt Sterling Silver blue Topaz Cuff BraceletSTAMPED: Copyright symbol C, D. YURMAN, 925, 585, & another symbol. Both ends stamped. DETAILS: 14kt gold band around each end. Large tested Blue Turquoise faceted ends. DIMENSION: 2.5" inner diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2018Estate Jewelry LotLarge lot of estate jewelry including sterling silver, 10kt and 14kt gold, beads, necklaces, pendants, bracelets, pins, earrings, vintage purse, S. Kirk and Son sterling silver cuff bracelet, swarovskSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lagos Caviar Citrine BraceletNew to Jasper52 Lagos Caviar Citrine Bracelet This beautiful Lagos Caviar Citrine bracelet is in sterling silver and 18-karat yellow gold. The bracelet features 4 large rectangular citrine stones. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 14K GOLD SILVER AMETHYST MESH CHAIN BRACELETA vintage sterling silver mesh chain bracelet by David Yurman. The piece is embellished with a large faceted amethyst stone flanked with 14K gold elements. Hallmark 925 585 DY is on the clasp. Total WSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Silver Marcasite Jewelry9 sterling silver marcasite gemstone link bracelets, 1 800 coin sterling silver large charm bracelet, 1 wide sterling silver cuff bracelet, 1 pair of 14K yellow gold cultured pearl screw back earringsSee Sold Price
May 14Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Large DAVID YURMAN Sterling 18K Gold Bracelet. Silver Cable Oval links interspersed with 18K YG Ring$300
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsGrand Trianon by International Sterling Silver Bracelet with Gold Accents 6"$10
May 13Platinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Citrine 925 Silver 14k Yellow Gold Triple Cable Band Bracelet$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseTyler Brown Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Large Clyster Bracelet$250(3 bids)
2 days LeftDalshire International14K Gold & Sterling Silver Multi-Gemstone Bracelet that will dazzle everyone$40(2 bids)
6 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseMark Yazzie Navajo 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Link Bracelet$40(3 bids)
2 days LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesLot of 10k gold Pendants and Sterling Silver Bracelet$38(3 bids)
May 18Palm Beach Modern Auctions David Yurman 18k Gold & Sterling Silver Estate Cuff / Bracelet$150(1 bid)
May 16Weatherham Estate TreasuresElegant Onyx And Pearl Clover Leaf 14k Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet$135
May 16Weatherham Estate TreasuresGold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Tennis Bracelet with Austrian Crystal Accents$150