Sold2015Beautiful Design China Hainan Huanghuali Wood Tea CaddyBeautiful Design Chinese Hainan Huanghuali Wood Tea Caddy Dimension: 210*155*155(mm) 8.27*6.10*6.10(in) Weight 3.84 lbs/1742 g Tips for wood art craft The wood sculpture is popular for collectors. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Hainan Huanghuali Wood Tea CaddyBeautiful Design Chinese Hainan Huanghuali Wood Tea Caddy Dimension: 210*155*155(mm) 8.27*6.10*6.10(in) Weight 3.84 lbs/1742 g Tips for wood art craft The wood sculpture is popular for collectors. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Hainan Huanghuali Wood Tea CaddyChinese Hainan Huanghuali Wood Tea Caddy Dimension: 110 x 95 x 95(mm) 4.33 x 3.74 x 3.74(inches) Weight 1.25 lbs/569 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Beautiful Design Chinese Hainan Huanghuali Wood PillowBeautiful Design Chinese Hainan Huanghuali Wood PillowDimension: 298*180*75(mm) 11.73*7.09*2.95(in) Weight 4.69 lbs/2129 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Hainan Huanghuali Wood CaddyChinese Hainan Huanghuali Wood Caddy Dimension: 110x95x95(mm)4.33x3.74x3.74(inches) Weight 1.25 lbs/569 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Superb Design Hainan Huanghuali Wood Beads BraceletSuperb Design Chinese Hainan Huanghuali Wood Beads Bracelet Dimension: 20(mm) 0.79(inches) Weight: 0.09 lbs/43 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price
Sold2023Beautiful Design Jinsinan Wood Tea TrayBeautiful Design Jinsinan Wood Tea Tray Dimension: 330 x 230 x 40 (mm) 12.99 x 9.05 x 1.57 (inches) Weight: 1.59 lbs/ 720 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Pair Beautiful Design China Jinsinan Wood PaperweightA Pair Beautiful Design Chinese Jinsinan Wood Paperweight Dimension:315*45*250 (mm)12.40*1.77*9.84 (in) Weight 1.19 lbs/541 g The total weight does not include the base. The base is not included afterSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Natural Hainan Huanghuali Wood Gourd StatueBeautiful Chinese Natural Hainan Huanghuali Wood Gourd Statue Dimension: 280*165*90(mm) 11.02*6.50*3.54(in) Weight 4.37 lbs/1983 g Tips for wood art craft The wood sculpture is popular for collectors.See Sold Price
Sold202020 MM Natural Hainan Huanghuali Wood Beads BraceletBeautiful 20 MM Natural Hainan Huanghuali Wood Beads Bracelet w Box Dimension: 20(mm) 0.79(inches) Weight: 0.15 lbs/69 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cloisonne, Bronze Qilin Figure & Tea CaddyCloisonne lidded jar and bud vase, bronze Qilin figure on wooden base (small knick where hoof dug in from being spun on base) approx 5"H, small painted plate, wood tea caddy with chrysanthemum designSee Sold Price
Sold2019Georgian satin wood tea caddyAccented with four fruitwood shell inlay medallions, canted corner design, hinged lid with tin lined interior. H. 12 cm (4 3/4 in.) Condition Report Minor veneer loss to lid.See Sold Price
Sold2021Wood tea caddy, apple shaped,20th cenWood tea caddy, apple shaped, 5 inches high.Top of stem chipped.Stained green in places as part of the design.Tape residue inside.20th cen.See Sold Price
Sold202219TH C ENGLISH REGENCY BURLED PEDESTAL TEA CADDY19th century English Regency standing pedestal tea caddy with a beautiful burled wood finish. Measures a total of 30.5" tall x 16.5" wide x 11" deep. Condition: interior boxes intact, missing glass liSee Sold Price
Sold202219th Century English Burlwood Tea CaddyDESCRIPTION: Burl wood tea caddy featuring an overall tapering design; two rectangular, lidded compartments; one round compartment; and a lock mechanism. Rectangular compartment lids are decorated witSee Sold Price
Sold202019TH CENTURY INLAID TEA CADDY BOXWood tea caddy box with inlaid shell design. Some age related wear, cracking to outside. 10.25" x 5" wide 5.75" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Irish Tea Caddy Spoons, 1.27 OZTPair of Irish Tea Caddy Spoons. handles have beautiful intricate design. Marked on the back. Weight: 1.27 ozt. Approx size: 3 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024ENGLISH SILVER TEA CADDY.London 1784 hallmarks, maker's mark possibly for Samuel Woods. Bright cut floral design with armorial lion. Ebonized wood wafer finial. 5"h. 5"w. Sold at Garth's March, 1998, lot 62.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 28 Vintage Arklow Ireland 812 China - 7 Tea Cups - 7 Saucers - 11 Dessert PlatesLot of 28 Vintage Arklow Ireland 812 China - 7 Tea Cups - 7 Saucers - 11 Dessert Plates. They are Beautiful Dinnerware. Exceptional Printed Design. They are in good condition. The tea cups measure 4 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Silver Tea CaddyChina, 19th C., export silver tea caddy, in a rectangular form, each side embellished with a finely carved illustration of robed figures, neck decorated with a scrolling floral design, stopper finisheSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 8 SHELLY TEA CUPSExcellent lot of 8 Shelly Fine China of England Tea Cups. All different patterns. Beautiful colors and designs. Some hard to find patterns. No chips. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Blue & White Square Form Tea CaddyChinese porcelain tea caddy with carved wood lid and Chinese figure on bottom. Compressed square form decorated with blue cobalt underglaze floral designs on white ground. Measures 6"H x 3 1/8"W x 3 1See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBrite-Cut Sterling Silver Teaspoon by Wood & Hughes 5.625in Vintage Flatware$10
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.67 Imperial Gilt Fine China Service Set, Cleopatra$90(4 bids)
8 hrs LeftBidhausTrey Rectangular Brown Solid Wood Top Table Black Metal Frame Two-Tier Coffee Table$10(1 bid)