Sold2017Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Signed DrawingUntitled pencil drawing, Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Measurements: 15.5 x 18.5 inches (framed), sight: 10 x 7 inches Signed lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri De Toulouse Lautrec Signed Litho "Circus Suite"Henri De Toulouse Lautrec Signed Litho "Circus Suite". Sight Measures 11" x 8" Frame Measures 25 3/4" x 21 3/4"... Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any conditSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec Signed Numbered Clowness PrintHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Signed and Numbered 364/500 Print The Clowness Cha-U-Kao With Gallery Label on Reverse. Framed measures 18 inches x 14 inches, art measures 12 inches x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Lithograph signedPrivate collection 18" x 11.75" Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa, commonly known as just Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, was a French painter, printmaker, draughtsman, caricaturist, and illustSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec French Signed LinocutLinocut on paper. Featuring portrait of a woman. Signature present in the bottom left corner of the image. Another signature in pencil present in the bottom left corner of the paper. "16" inscribed onSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec Autograph Letter SignedALS in French, signed "H. de Toulouse Lautrec," two pages on two adjoining sheets, 4.5 x 7, no date but circa 1894-1896. Letter to "My dear Marty." In full (translated): "The menus are quite well doneSee Sold Price
Sold2017Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Ink DrawingBrown ink drawing on fine laid drawing paper, man carrying a cane, attributed* to/in the manner of Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901). Signed. 10 x 6 5/8 inches. Very good condition, with no appareSee Sold Price
Sold2016Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Ink SketchPen & brown ink sketch on fine laid drawing paper, profile of a woman, attributed* to Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901). Signed. 9 x 6 1/2 inches. Very good condition. Unframed for auction inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec gouache on paper signedHenriDe Toulouse-Lautrec gouache on paper signed painting, 14 x 11 3/8 in. Signed on bottom right. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec gouache on paper signedStyle of Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec gouache on paper signed painting, 12 x 11 1/8 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Henri DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC gouache on paper(Att.) Henri DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC gouache on paper signed painting on bottom left, 11.3/4 x 9 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
1 day LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Pencil and Watercolor Drawing Signed Bottom Right Attributed$500