Sold2017Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Signed DrawingUntitled pencil drawing, Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Measurements: 15.5 x 18.5 inches (framed), sight: 10 x 7 inches Signed lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2018Henri De toulouse Lautrec French Drawing Mixed Signed .Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec. MIXED MEDIA ON HARD PAPER.10\\\" x 7\\\" ATTRIB PAINTING. Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa (24 November 1864 - 9 September 1901), also known as Henri de ToulousSee Sold Price
Sold2018Henri De toulouse Lautrec French Drawing Mixed SignedHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec. MIXED MEDIA ON HARD PAPER.10\\\\\\\" x 7\\\\\\\" ATTRIB PAINTING. Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa (24 November 1864 - 9 September 1901), also known as Henri deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse Lautrec - DrawingArtist/Title: Henri de Toulouse Lautrec - Drawing Description: Amazing charcoal drawing signed Toulouse-Lautrec. Private collection. Acquired in the 50's, Paris. Medium: Charcoal on paper Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2017Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Ink DrawingBrown ink drawing on fine laid drawing paper, man carrying a cane, attributed* to/in the manner of Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901). Signed. 10 x 6 5/8 inches. Very good condition, with no appareSee Sold Price
Sold2016Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Ink SketchPen & brown ink sketch on fine laid drawing paper, caricature, attributed* to Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901). Signed. 9 3/4 x 7 inches. Very good condition. Unframed for auction inspection andSee Sold Price
Sold2016Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Ink SketchPen & brown ink sketch on fine laid drawing paper, profile of a woman, attributed* to Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901). Signed. 9 x 6 1/2 inches. Very good condition. Unframed for auction inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Henri de Toulouse Lautrec LithographToulouse Lautrec Stamped signature drawing titled ‘Partie De Campagne’, stamped signature to the lower left corner subject a horse drawn carriage being pulled down a road with a dog running besideSee Sold Price
Sold2018Henri De Toulouse-lautrec (1864-1901) Ink SketchBrown ink drawing on fine laid paper, Woman with an Umbrella, signed* (Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, 1864-1901). 9 1/2 x 7 5/8 inches. Very good condition. This lot has been removed from its frame for inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Ink SketchBrown ink drawing of a horse on heavy laid paper, signed* (Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, 1864-1901). 5 1/4 x 3 3/4 inches. Very good overall condition. Unframed for inspection and shipping.Provenance: PrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Ink SketchDark brown ink drawing on laid drawing paper, Man Wearing a Top Hat, signed* (Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, 1864-1901). 6 7/8 x 4 7/8 inches. Very good condition. Unframed for inspection and shipping.ProSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Ink Drawing and Lithograph by Henri Toulouse-LautrecConsisting of ink drawing signed Henri Toulouse-Lautrec (1864 - 1901) entitled Horse and lithography on Japanese paper entitled Lassitude, dimensions 27 x 20 cm, including certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2015Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec SignedHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Composer present at opera dress rehearsal. "Grand concert de l'opera" Ambrose Thomas Assistant a une repetition de France. Lithograph. Monogrammed lower right. 12" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2015Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec SignedHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Woman dancing on stage. May Milton(Chanteuse et danseuse americaine) For magazine cover, La Rire, 1895., Monogrammed and dated lower left. 12" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold2015Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec SignedHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Portrait of singer, actress Polaire in a yellow dress.. For Magazine Cover. Le Rire. Lithograph. Monogrammed lower left 12.5" x 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold2015Henri de Toulouse -Lautrec SignedHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Yvette Guilbert singing onstage. 'Yvette Guilbert dans "Linger,Longer, Loo" For Magazine Cover, Le Rire. Monogrammed middle left. 12" x 9See Sold Price
Sold2021Henri De Toulouse Lautrec Signed Litho "Circus Suite"Henri De Toulouse Lautrec Signed Litho "Circus Suite". Sight Measures 11" x 8" Frame Measures 25 3/4" x 21 3/4"... Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any conditSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec Signed Numbered Print GuilbertHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Signed and Numbered 347/500 Print Cafe Concert Portrait of the Singer Yvette Guilbert With Gallery Label on Reverse. Framed measures 18 inches x 14 inches, art measures 12 inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec French Painting Drawing WomenHenri de Toulouse Lautrec Drawing Pencil Graphite on paper. 10 3/4”x 7 1/2” Attributed to :Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa (24 November 1864 – 9 September 1901), also known as HenrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec Signed Numbered Print GuilbertHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Signed and Numbered 213/500 Print Cafe Concert Portrait of the Singer Yvette Guilbert With Gallery Label on Reverse. Framed measures 18 inches x 14 inches, art measures 12 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec Signed Numbered Concert PrintHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Signed and Numbered 274/500 Print Cafe Concert Portrait of the Singer Yvette Guilbert 1894 With Gallery Label on Reverse. Framed measures 18 inches x 14 inches, art measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toulouse-Lautrec Signed Numbered Clowness PrintHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec Signed and Numbered 364/500 Print The Clowness Cha-U-Kao With Gallery Label on Reverse. Framed measures 18 inches x 14 inches, art measures 12 inches x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Lithograph signedPrivate collection 18" x 11.75" Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa, commonly known as just Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, was a French painter, printmaker, draughtsman, caricaturist, and illustSee Sold Price
Sold2020Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (attributed) - Drawing of aLot 34 Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (attributed) French (1864-1901) Drawing of a Man ink pen on paper 'HTL' monogram stamped lower left 6 7/8 x 4 3/8 inches Provenance: From the Estate of Gail SheehySee Sold Price
May 09TheRedFinch Auctions"Clownesse et Cheval". Toulouse-Lautrec Au Cirque Print. 1930. One Of 200 Copies.$300
May 09TheRedFinch Auctions"Travail de repetition". Toulouse-Lautrec Au Cirque Print. 1930. One Of 200 Copies.$300
May 09TheRedFinch Auctions"Dans les coulisses - L’attente". Toulouse-Lautrec Au Cirque Print. 1930. One of 200 copies.$300
May 09TheRedFinch Auctions"Un petit Cob et un Fox-Terrier". Toulouse-Lautrec Au Cirque Print. 1930. One Of 200 Copies.$300
May 09TheRedFinch Auctions"Dans les coulisses". Toulouse-Lautrec Au Cirque Print. 1930. One Of 200 Copies.$300
3 days LeftNCAGHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec - Portraits d’Acteurs et d’Actrices : Cleo de Merode, 1898$10
3 days LeftNCAGHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec - Portraits d’Acteurs et d’Actrices : Mary Hamilton, 1898$10
3 days LeftNCAGHenri De Toulouse-Lautrec - Portraits d’Acteurs et d’Actrices : Sarah Bernhardt dans Cleopatre,$10