Sold2015SCHUCO VARIANTO 3062 ELECTRIC TOLL GATE w/ BOXGreat Schuco Varianto #3062 Electric Toll gate. All original and complete. Still has electric plug. With Box. 8" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Konvolut Varianto 3051, 3055, 3062, 3061 u.a.Schuco, Bundle Varianto 3051, 3055, 3062, 3061a.o., W.-Germany, original box, mixed condition, mostly good, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015SCHUCO VARIANTO #3112U TRUCK w/BOXSchuco Varianto #31112U Truck. Electric version. All original. With Box and inserts. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024SCHUCO VARIANTO 3010K & 3010/O w/ BOXESNice pair of Varianto Sets. Both complete with Cars and Accessories. Windup work. With instructions and Box. 9 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCHUCO VARIANTO 3054 GAS STATION w/ BOXAll original and complete. Looks never played with. Boxed 8" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCHUCO WINDUP VARIANTO 3010/0 AUTOMOBILE w/ BOXSchuco windup Varianto 3010/0 Mint Green Automobile. All original and complete with spring track. Boxed 4 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Varianto: Strassenschilder SetSchuco, Varianto: Strassenschilder Set, W.-Germany, Box 11x21 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Varianto Set 3010Schuco, Varianto Set 3010, W.-Germany, box pasted, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCHUCO VARIANTO 3068 COCA COLA SNACKBAR w/ BOXAll original and complete. Looks never played with. Boxed 8" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Varianto Set 3010 FSchuco, Varianto Kit 3010 F, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Varianto SnackbarSchuco, Varianto Snackbar, W.-Germany, mixed constr, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Varianto TankstelleSchuco, Varianto Petrol Station, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 2+, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016SCHUCO VARIANTO 3068 COCA COLS SNACK BAR w/ BOXNice accessory for Varianto sets. Snack Bar with Coca Cola Button on front. With Box. 9" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Varianto 3055 TankstelleSchuco, Varianto 3055 petrol station, W.-Germany, plastic, box, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco, Varianto 3067 Fussgaenger ueberwegSchuco, Varianto 3067 Pedestrian Crossing, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023MARX LITHO ELECTRIC LIGHTED VIMTAGE RAILROAD STATION WITH AUTOMATIC GATE W/BOXMARX LITHO ELECTRIC LIGHTED VIMTAGE RAILROAD STATION WITH AUTOMATIC GATE W/BOX The item has been untested. Rare collectible!See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Varianto SnackbarSchuco, Varianto Snackbar, W.-Germany, mixed constr., min. paint d., box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Varianto Kasten 3010 H mit 2 AutosSchuco, Varianto Kasten 3010 H mit 2 Autos, W.-Germany, Box 26x41 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco Varianto 3118 electric limo (Made in US ZoneSchuco Varianto 3118 electric limo (Made in US Zone Germany), the rarer version with hood ornament, c10 in c10 original box, still has the original price tag, never played with. Reserve: $144.00 ShippSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Varianto 3010 Duplex mit 2 Autos +Schuco, Varianto 3010 Duplex with 2 Cars + automatical crossing, W.-Germany, box C 2-, C 2See Sold Price
Sold20232 SCHUCO VARIANTO VEHICLES3112-U Elektro Truck, 3114 Elektro Van, battery operated, not tested, orig boxes w/1 insert only, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Varianto 3055, 3065, 3067 + Leerkarton 3112Schuco, Varianto 3055, 3065, 3067 + Empty Box 3112, W.-Germany, original box, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Varianto Kasten 3010 K, Ampel + 2 AutosSchuco, Varianto Box 3010 K, Traffic Light + 2 Cars, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2-/C 2, C 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, 4 Varianto FahrzeugeSchuco, 4 Varianto vehicles, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., 2x box, C 1-3See Sold Price
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsGenuine Tiffany & Co Ultra Fine 18K Gold X Cultured Pearl Necklace w/ Box Papers$175(6 bids)