Sold2016CARVED AND FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOTTLE VASE QINGCARVED AND FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOTTLE VASE QING DYNASTY, QIAN LONG MARK ON BASE 14"See Sold Price
Sold2022TONGZHI FAMILLE ROSE VASE ON STANDDimensions (cm): Heigth: 28.5 Diam.: 17 Chinese Qing Dynasty TongZhi Famille Rose Lotus Porcelain Bottle Vase On Carved Hardwood Stand. This vase has a Chinese traditional YuHuChun shape vessel, the pSee Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE OPEN FACE VASE ON STANDPROVENANCE: From waldorf, MD Private Collector. Dimensons: Height: 28.7 cm, Length: *cm, Width: 16*16 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Porcelain Gourd Bottle Vase On Carved Hardwood StandSee Sold Price
Sold2024QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE OPEN FACE VASE ON STANDPROVENANCE: From waldorf, MD Private Collector. Dimensons: Height: 28.7 cm, Length: *cm, Width: 16*16 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Porcelain Gourd Bottle Vase On Carved Hardwood StandSee Sold Price
Sold2023QING QIANLONG ENAMEL GARLIC VASE ON STANDMeasurements: Width: 9 Width: 16cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Porcelain Garlic Bottle Vase On Carved Hardwood Stand. Potted in garlic bottle vase, globular lower belly, long cylindricaSee Sold Price
Sold2021QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE LOTUS GROUD BOTTLE VASE ON STANDMeasurements: Height: 26 cm, Diam.: 16 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Lotus Motif Porcelain Double Gourd Bottle Vase On Carved Hardwood Stand. The porcelain potted in a shape of doubleSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING GUANGXU FAMILLE ROSE BOTTLEDimensions: Length: 17.5cm, Width: 14cm, Height: 31cm Chinese Qing Dynasty GuangXu Famille Rose Porcelain Zun Vase On Carved Hardwood Stand. The porcelain potted in zun vase shape, thick and tall, gloSee Sold Price
Sold2023QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE HOLLOW BOTTLEMeasurements: Length: 25cm, Width: 25cm, Height: 41cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Porcelain Hollow vase. Potted in shape vase, thick and tall, globular lower body carved with open workSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Bottle VasesPair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Vases, Qing Dynasty (1644-1911), and possibly of the period, the large pair of bottle vases with a turquoise ground, enameled around each globular body wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese famille rose porcelain bottle vase lampChinese famille rose porcelain bottle vase lamp, Qing Dynasty and adapted (19th c.), polychrome enameled white porcelain, decorated in the round with scenes of figures at industry, surround by auspiciSee Sold Price
Sold2022A FAMILLE ROSE ‘PHEASANTS’ CANTON PORCELAIN BOTTLE VASE CHINA, LATE QING DYNASTY, LATEA FAMILLE ROSE ‘PHEASANTS’ CANTON PORCELAIN BOTTLE VASE CHINA, LATE QING DYNASTY, LATE 19TH CENTURY Mounted as a lamp in Europe. H (the sole vase, approximately): 24,5 cm 广彩&See Sold Price
2020Pr. of Qing Chinese Carved Famille Rose Porcelain VasesPr. of Qing Chinese carved familled rose porcelain vases. 10in.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING GUANGXU FAMILLE ROSE BOTTLEDimensions: Width: 14cm, Height: 21cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Guangxu Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Vase. The porcelain potted in vase shape, thick and tall, globular lower body, straight cylindrical necSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING FAMILLE ROSE HAMMER BOTTLEDimensions: Width: 18cm, Height: 44cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Vase. Potted in baluster body, large, thick and tall, flaring round opening rim, raised on short ringSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BOTTLE VASEPainted with nine boys playing in a rock garden landscape. Six character iron red Qianlong mark to base, late Qing dynasty. H. 24cm (9 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle VaseQing dynasty, bulbous form with cylindrical neck, lid with acorn finial, enamel decorated in the famille rose palette with floral sprays, auspicious objects, and scenes of court figures, 15 in. ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arte Cinese A large famille rose Canton porcelain vase and a large wucai bottle vase China, QingChinese Art A large famille rose Canton porcelain vase and a large wucai bottle vase China, Qing dynasty, 19th century . . Cm 43,50.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle VaseChinese famille rose porcelain bottle vase, flower and bogu pattern design, with red Qing Guangxu mark on base, 13 1/2" h. Provenance: From a Massachusetts estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR QING FAMILLE ROSE AMPHORA CELESTIAL VASESPROVENANCE: From private collectors in Plano, Texas. Measurements: Height: 28.5 cm, Diam: 17cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Vases. The porcelain potted in shapeSee Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN ROTATION VASEMeasurements: Width: 28cm, Height: 42cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Vase. The porcelain potted in shape vases, large thick and tall, globular mid body, flaring mouth riSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Blue and White Glazed Porcelain VaseTogether with a porcelain bottle neck famille rose vase, Qing Dynasty. 2 pieces 15"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF KANGXI COLORFUL BOTTLE VASESPROVENANCE: From Clayton, Delaware Private Collector. Dimensions (cm): Heigth: 43 Diam.: 13 Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty KangXi Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Vases. The porcelain potted in bottle shapSee Sold Price
Sold2024QING FAMILLE ROSE AMPHORA BOTTLE VASEDimensions: Width: 19cm, Height: 29cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Porcelain Spring Bottle Vase. This vase has a Chinese traditional YuHuChun shape vessel, the pear shaped bottle, flarinSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE TURNING HEART VASEDimensions: Width: 24 cm x Heigth: 41.8 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Porcelain Spring Bottle Vase. This vase has a Chinese traditional YuHuChun shape vessel, the pear shaped bottle, fSee Sold Price
5 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Huge Famille-Rose Celadon Glazed Carved Dragon Pattern Vase$2,800(5 bids)
5 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Rare Famille-Rose Gilt Ground Carved Flower and Bird Pattern Vase$300