Sold2017Hermès, Handtasche "Gao" Gemarkt Hermès Paris made inHermès, Handtasche "Gao" Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. Aus "Etoupe"-farbenem Leder. Trageriemen. Reissverschluss. In Original-Schutzbeutel. 36x24x12 cm. Sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermès, Handtasche "Picotin" Gemarkt Hermès Paris madeHermès, Handtasche "Picotin" Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. Genarbtes, jeansblaues Leder. Weisser Sattelstich. Zwei Traggriffe. Beschläge mit Silberauflage. 22x21x18 cm. Sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
2017Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès ParisHermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. 2008. Aus beigefarbenem Leder und Canvas. Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Traggriff. HängSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 35 cm, gemarkt "HermèsHermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 35 cm, gemarkt "Hermès Paris". Wohl 1970. Schwarzes, weiches Leder. Vergoldete Beschläge. Verschluss mit klassischem Doppelzügel-System. Tragehenkel. Vorhängeschloss soSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 28 cm, gemarkt "HermèsHermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 28 cm, gemarkt "Hermès Paris". Wohl 1968. Schwarzes Glattleder. Vergoldeter Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Hängeschloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. AbnehmbarSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hermès, "Jonc" Armreif Breites Armband aus Email undHermès, "Jonc" Armreif Breites Armband aus Email und versilbertem Metall. Pferde-Dekor. Gemarkt Hermès Paris. Gr 70, B 3 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hermès, "Sac Marin" Matrosentasche aus naturfarbenemHermès, "Sac Marin" Matrosentasche aus naturfarbenem Canvas. Diskretes Chevron-Muster. Auf der Voderseite gemarkt "Hermès Sellier Paris". Blau-gelb-roter Schultertrageriemen. Ca. 29x49x19 cm. Sehr gSee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES CANVAS & LEATHER PIANO BAG, 1960sCaramel pig skin leather box, heavy tan canvas ground, solid brass fittings, blind stamp under flap "Hermes Paris", divided interior, 1 side w/ 2 interior pockets & 1 side w/ envelope & snap, 26cm W XSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermès, Handtasche ~qKelly~q 25 Aus dem Jahr 2002.Hermès, Handtasche ~qKelly~q 25 Aus dem Jahr 2002. Schwarzes Krokodilleder. Vergoldete Metallapplikationen. Langer, abnehmbarer Schulterriemen. Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln und Schloss. 25x18x10 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes, Tennis racquet paper clipHermes Tennis racquet paper clip France, c. 1960silver plate, wood, plastic .5 h × 2.25 w × 6.25 d in (1 × 6 × 16 cm) Signed 'Hermes' and 'Hermes Paris Made in France'.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermès, Handtasche "Garden Party" Beigefarbenes CanvasHermès, Handtasche "Garden Party" Beigefarbenes Canvas und dunkelbraunes Leder. Zwei Traggriffe. Druckknopfverschluss. In Original-Schutzbeutel und -Schachtel. 36x26x17 cm. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris Black Crocodile Leather BeltHermes Paris Black Crocodile Leather Belt, Constance H buckle, belt has been cut and extended, marked on buckle Hermes, stamped Hermes Paris on belt. Size: 47" L x 2" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Cashmere Red ScarfVintage burgundy scarf by Hermes, labeled "Hermes-Paris" and "100% cashmere / made in Great Britain", embroidered "Hermes" to lower right. 72" H x 16" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris Navy Leather Belt Constance BuckleHermes Paris Navy Leather Belt, Constance H buckle, belt has been cut and extended, marked on buckle Hermes, stamped Hermes Paris Made in France on belt. Size: 47" L x 2" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris Brise de Charme Silk KimonoHermes Paris Brise de Charme Silk Kimono or robe with button front, silk print design, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, Size 38.See Sold Price
Sold2016New Hermes Neutral Combo Deva Sautoir Horn Necklace**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Hermes **Please note this item was purchased directly from the Hermes Boutique.** Genuine Hermes Paris High polished and varnished horn and wood Logo charms in neutralSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Lambskin Leather CoatHermes Lambskin Leather Coat or jacket, with belt sash, button down front, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, Agneau Lambskin. Measures 20" shoulder to shoulder, 22" slSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Silk and Cotton DressHermes Silk and Cotton Dress, tropical bird motif, with tie sash, button front, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, Exclusively, Size 42.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris 3 Piece Silk Print Sweater, Skirt,Hermes Paris 3 Piece Silk Print Sweater, Skirt, and Scarf, La Comtesse De Segur pattern, with a silk button front sweater, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Paris Made in France Exclusively,See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Junques et Sampans Silk Long Sleeve ShirtHermes Jonques et Sampans Silk Long Sleeve Shirt, green ground, designed by Francoise de la Perriere, button down front, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, Exclusive, SSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMÈSLeather and gilt metal anchor chain Hermès bracelet. Signed "Hermès Paris Made in France" inside. Weight: 25.6g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Black Silk Overcoat with Cashmere LinerHermes Black Silk overcoat with Wool & Cashmere Liner, full length jacket or trench coat, button down front, buttons marked Hermes Paris, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, 100% silk, Size 38, withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Torins D'or Silk SkirtHermes Torins D'or Silk Skirt, attributed to Hermes, pleated skirt, Hermes Paris in print, not labeled, black ground, zipper and hook closure, measures 35" waist, 27" waist to hem.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Suede Leather Vest and Pant SetHermes Suede Leather Vest and Pant Set, sleeveless top with Silk Print Marine et Cavalerie pattern, designed by Philippe Ledoux, orange suede button up front, buttons marked Hermes Paris, Hermes logoSee Sold Price