Sold2016Hermes Limited Edition Candy Collection 35cm SieHermes Limited Edition Candy Collection 35cm Sienne & Orange H Epsom Leather Birkin Bag with PalladiumSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Limited Edition Candy Collection 35cm BluHermes Limited Edition Candy Collection 35cm Blue Celeste & Mykonos Epsom Leather Birkin Bag withSee Sold Price
Sold2021North American Bear Company Teddy Bear, Candy CangelMuffy VanderBear Collection. Limited edition Candy C'angel dressed in red and white striped dress. Housed in original box. Issued: 1997 Dimensions: 8.25"H Manufacturer: North American Bear Co. CountrySee Sold Price
Sold2021North American Bear Company Teddy Bear, Candy CangelMuffy VanderBear Collection. Limited edition Candy C'angel dressed in red and white striped dress. Housed in original box. Issued: 1997 Dimensions: 8.25"H Manufacturer: North American Bear Co. CountrySee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Lime/Gris Perle Epsom Leather Candy Kelly 35Hermes Limited Edition Lime/Gris Perle Epsom Leather Candy Kelly Retourne 35 W/Dust Cover - This exquisite bag was made by highly trained artisans at Hermes. This is the instantly recognizable and higSee Sold Price
Sold2021Limited Edition Madonna Hard Candy SEALEDMadonna Hard Candy Limited Collectors Edition Candy Box. Measures 8 in. x 5.75 in. x 1.5 in. Provenance: William Emery Collection, Sheridan Wyoming. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be rSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Pairs Limited Edition Hermes Heels, incl. Cloud SandalTwo (2) pairs of limited edition Hermes heels. 1st item: Black wooden wedge sandals from the Spring-Summer 2019 collection with punch-out cloud design to heel; suede open toe, ankle strap, and buckle;See Sold Price
Sold2024Assortment of Vintage Pez Candy DispensersTransform your collection with this charming Assortment of Vintage Pez Candy Dispensers, featuring a limited edition set inspired by Dr. Seuss' beloved character, the Grinch. All Sealed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes (?) Purple Leather Candy BagWith keys, no lock. Scuffs, worn. 16"W X 10.5" standing (without straps). Seam along top, unusual cut-out design from a limited edition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mattel Barbie Doll, Peppermint PrincessFeatures candy stripes and velvet dress with golden accents. Limited Edition. The Winter Princess Collection. #13598. In original box, unopened. Dimensions of box: 14"L x 3.5"W x 14"H. #collection #BaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Limited Edition Tri-Color Birkin 35 W/BoxHermes Limited Edition Jaune Ambre, Blue Indigo, and Blue Celeste Swift Leather Birkin 35 W/Palladium Hardware (Never Carried W/Box, Dust Cover and Rain Jacket) - This stunning handbag is a rare, limiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Limited Edition Bleu Indigo Birkin Sellier 25Hermes Limited Edition Bleu Indigo Epsom Leather Birkin Sellier 25 W/Gold Hardware (Never Carried W/Box and Dust Cover) - This exquisite handbag was hand crafted by the highly trained artisans of HermSee Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso The Dream on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine PicassoPablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. image size 22x16 inches sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Limited Edition Wool and Cashmere BlanketHermes Limited Edition Wool and Cashmere Blanket measures 54 x 72See Sold Price
Sold2024Roy Lichtenstein Transfer Decorated Porcelain Limited Edition Collection Dinner Service for SixComprising six dinner plates, six salad/dessert plates, six rim soup bowls, six bread and butter plates, six coffee cups and six saucers, each decorated with an abstract design in black color againstSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Limited Edition Trompe L Oeil Bracelet 2022Hermes Limited Edition Trompe L Oeil Bracelet 2022See Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES LIMITED EDITION SILK SCARFHermes limited edition 90cm carre silk "Clair de Lune Cavalcadour" scarf in brown and chocolate. With hand-rolled edges. Special process that resembles leather. With Hermes tag, information booklet anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition CollectionPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph- Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Limited Edition, Souvenir de L'Exposition Kelly Handbag, 1997, H.- 12 in., W.- 15 1/2 in.Hermes Limited Edition, Souvenir de L'Exposition Kelly Handbag, 1997, in transparent vinyl, with brass hardware and white script "Souvenir de L'Exposition 1997/ Hermes/ Un Voyage au Pays des MerveilleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition Collection Domain after Picasso b luxuryPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso- Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition CollectionPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph- Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition CollectionPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph- Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Collection Domain PicassoPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Lithographestate signed part of the Collection Domain Picasso.Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection DomainePablo Picasso Women of Avignon. Limited Edition ink on canvas Estate signed, part of the Collection Domain Picasso. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Custom framed. Approx 26x28.See Sold Price
May 19Pacific Global AuctionLouis Vuitton Empreinte Monogram Spring In The City Neverfull MM Kaki Beige Cream$1
806 Lots AwayArt Legacy AuctionsPablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domaine$325(7 bids)
327 Lots AwayArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Women from Avignon on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
7 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Women from Avignon on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
7 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domaine$100
1 day LeftNeo FineArts IncSet of 6 Charles Wysocki's Hometown Memories Limited Edition Collection Plates$40
654 Lots AwayArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Collection Domain Picasso$100
325 Lots AwayArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso La Femme au Chapeau on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
405 Lots AwayArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Dream on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
7 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Collection Domain Picasso$100
404 Lots AwayArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Three Musicians on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100