Sold2016Prada "Logo Jacquard Corda & Moro" HandbagTan canvas bag with brown leather accents, double handles, magnetic closure, and silver tone hardware. Tan jacquard lined interior features one zip pocket and one open pocket. Marked "Prada MilanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Designer Pony Hair Bags: One Celine Leopard PrintTwo Designer Pony Hair Bags: One Celine Leopard Print Tote and One Prada Animal Print Clutch This lot includes two bags. THE FIRST Leopard printed pony hair tote bag trimmed with brown leather handlesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Prada Brown Leather Shoulder Bag w/Gold TrimVintage Prada Brown Leather Shoulder Bag w/Gold TrimSee Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Doulton Figurine, Leopard On Rock HN2638Doulton Animal Study. Golden brown leopard with dark brown spots on earthenware charcoal rock. Large exhibition piece; exquisitely detailed. Doulton backstamp. Artist: Charles Noke Manufacturer: RoyalSee Sold Price
Sold2019Roberto Cavalli Ladies DressRoberto Cavalli Ladies Dress, labeled in neck line, Roberto Cavalli, XS, 41 in drop to dress hem, needs spot cleaning, brown leopard spots on cream ground, gathered waist to hip, hip 36 in, waist 26inSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Leopard Print Cavallino Trench Coat with FoxJ. Mendel Leopard Print Cavallino Trench Coat with Fox Collar Cheetah print cavallino trench coat trimmed with black leather, detachable fox fur top collar, raglan sleeves, hip patch pockets, and centSee Sold Price
Sold2024PENDENTE IN DIAMANTI BROWN, "MIELE", DAYMONILIA - BROWN DIAMOND PENDANT, “MIELE??, DAYMONILIAPENDENTE IN DIAMANTI BROWN, "MIELE", DAYMONILIA in oro bicolore 18 kt raffigurante la zampa di un gatto incastonata su entrambi i lati in diamanti brown taglio brillante di ct 12,51. Firmato DaymoniliSee Sold Price
Sold2021Prada Large Brown Shopper ToteThis preowned bag is in very good condition. There are scuffs and scratches throughout. The interior is clean and the bag has no odors. INCLUSIONS Pouch Purchase of this bag includes an Entrupy CertiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Prada, a brown patent leather handbag , with a singlePrada, a brown patent leather handbag , with a single patent leather handle, the interior with a zip compartment and two pockets, 35 x 22.5 x16cm, with a Prada dust bagSee Sold Price
Sold2018Barbra Streisand's 'Funny Girl' brown wool and leopardDescription: Barbra Streisand's 'Funny Girl' brown wool and leopard skin coat, 1966, 'Ray Diffen' label typed with 'Miss. Streisand', of 1920s style cocoon-shape, single button to fasten, lined in broSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marni Brown and Black Leopard Animal Fur Jacket Size 42Description: Marni Brown and Black Leopard Animal Fur Jacket Size 42 Size 42 100% Cotton 100% Fur Leopard/ cheetah animal pattern The fur feel very soft Featuring slit detail on each sleeve. measure 4See Sold Price
Sold2021Prada Ostrich TotePrada Ostrich Tote Brown ostrich tote bag lined in "Prada" woven fabric with dual top rolled brown ostrich handles, and interior back zipper pocket. Label: PradaStyle/Serial Number: N/A Detailed FeatuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton, limited edition, monogramLouis Vuitton, limited edition, monogram and leopard print Adele bag, brown and gold monogram canvas with gold handles and leopard corners, original receipt $1,568, dust bag and box, ht. approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'ALAIA ALMA CENTENAIRE' HANDBAGLouis Vuitton limited edition "Alaia Alma Centenaire" handbag, from the Centenaire 100th Anniversary Collection by Azzedine Alaia, leopard printed pony hair over brown and tan monogram coated canvas,See Sold Price
Sold2021A LEOPARD SKIN THROW, mounted on a brown felt backing,A LEOPARD SKIN THROW, mounted on a brown felt backing, by Faurrures Zigal, 474 Rue St Honore, Paris, 1930s. The skin 174 x 152cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Versace Mixed Print Silk GownBrand New Versace Mixed Print Silk Gown Gold/brown baroque floral-and-crown print on leopard-print chiffon. Dramatic, sheer balloon sleeves. Ruffle-trimmed shoulders and crystal embellished embroiderySee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES SHAWL with BOXAbstract camouflage cotton with leopard face in one corner, wide brown border with cream, orange and brown abstract shapes, rolled edges. 58" x 58". Labeled within design. (one edge unrolling) very goSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scarce Prada Canvas Logo Luggage CaseC. 2006. Corda/Brown Logo Jacquard Canvas And Tabacc/Croc Trim. Very Few Signs Of Use, If Any. Likely A Display Piece. See Photos For Some Light Scuffs And A Couple Of Spots Of Soiling. 23.5 Wide X 16See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Judith Leiber Leopard MinaudieresTwo Judith Leiber Leopard Minaudieres This lot includes two minaudieres. THE FIRST Gold, brown, and black crystal encrusted, two compartment egg shaped minaudiere with retractable gold-tone metal chaiSee Sold Price
Sold2017PRADA BELTED PYTHON COAT, 2004Cream and brown snakeskin, single breasted with spread collar, wide belt having skin covered buckle and side seam pockets. Labeled. B-44, belt fits 30-36, L-42. New, unworn condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Prada Tote HandbagBrown suede exterior having faux fur trim, snap closure, faux fur band around bottom, rivets and a key chain on front pocket zipper; with dust bag and 12/24/2010 certificate card with paperwork HeightSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nine Pairs of Designer Boots: Five Manolo Blahnik, TwoNine Pairs of Designer Boots: Five Manolo Blahnik, Two Prada, One Delage, One Roger Vivier This lot includes nine pairs of boots. THE FIRST Brown suede knee high flat Pascalare boot. Label: Manolo BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2020GROUPING OF COUTURE DESIGNER DRESSES ETCIncluding an Alexander McQueen black and white pencil skirt, a Prada knit dress, a gray and black Prada dress, a Dolce and Gabbana lace, A grey Dolce and Gabbana cotton tufted and a Gucci brown wool,See Sold Price
Sold2016An impressive and large antique clock garniture c1870An impressive and large antique clock garniture c1870 by Demuer Du Roi, the ormolu and blue glazed porcelain clock designed as a monumental vase with putti and satir masks, the finely painted white enSee Sold Price