Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise snake eyes sterling silver ring Size 6.5 Ring Measures 1.26" H x 0.47" W on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 KingmanFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Kingman mine turquoise ring size 6.5 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NavSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE INLAY BAND RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise inlay sterling silver band ring Size 6.5 Ring Measures 5.9mm Wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age,minor wear, please rSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CORAL & TURQUOISE INLAY TURTLE RING SIZE 6.5VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Navajo Turquoise & coral inlay sterling silver turtle ring Size 6.5 Ring head measures 1.13" L x 0.63" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its agSee Sold Price
Sold20161970 Navajo Silver Morenci Turquoise Ring, Sz 6.51970 Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Morenci Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5, measures .5'' x 5/8'', engraved hallmark of an XM, 7.7g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling SilverWonderful vintage collectible Navajo sterling silver and legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collectible piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring is accented with an old CerillSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Heart Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver SignedFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise heart ring size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina, age appropriate wear. Measures about 1" on thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native VintagePhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise statement ring in size 6.5. Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures a little under 2" on the front and is accentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Silver & Turquoise 11pc Ring LOTA collection of 11 Native American Navajo Indian sterling silver and turquoise rings. Various sizes. Each having central natural turquoise decoration. Total approximate weight 65 grams. Largest ring,See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 6.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2020BISBEE TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 6.5OLD PAWN SQUASH BLOSSOM UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 24MM. WEIGH 6 GRAMS. SIZE 6 1/2. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Lightning Bolt Ring Size 6.5 Royston Turquoise Sterling SilverFab Navajo sterling silver and Royston turquoise lightning bolt ring in size 6.5 y S. SkeetsMeasures about 1 1/4" by 3/4".Signed by the artist.See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Lightning Bolt Ring Size 6.5 Kingman Turquoise Sterling SilverFab Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise lightning bolt ring in size 6.5Measures about 1 1/4" by 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Lightning Bolt Ring Size 6.5 Kingman Turquoise Sterling SilverFab Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise lightning bolt ring in size 6.5Measures about 1 1/4" by 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Turquoise Saguaro Cactus Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this fab Native American Navajo sterling silver 7 carved turquoise saguaro cactus ring in size 6.5. This fabulous ring features an intricately hand etched symbol of the southSee Sold Price
Sold2021INLAY TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 6.5VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI INLAID JEWELRY. INLAID TOP 17MM BY 24MM. UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER; WEIGHS 5.8 GRAMS. SIZE 6.5. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPSee Sold Price
Sold2023INLAY TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 6.5VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI JEWELRY. SIZE 6 1/2. TOP MEASURES 18MM BY 15MM. WEIGH 4.5 GRAMS. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE LARGE NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Turquoise sterling silver ring Sterling silver Navajo large swirl turquoise ring Size 8.5 Ring head measures 1.45" L x 0.65" W Turquoise measures 1.21" x 0.21" Vintage,See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Turquoise sterling silver ring Sterling silver Navajo large feather turquoise ring Size 7 Ring head measures 0.92" L x 0.65" W Turquoise measures 0.49" x 0.39" Vintage,See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Dry Creek Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Signed NativeFor your consideration is this fab Navajo sterling silver and Dry Creek turquoise statement cluster ring in size 6.5. The ring is hefty and features a traditional hand etched cluster design in sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver NativePhenomenal vintage collectible Navajo ring in sterling silver with gorgeous vintage Kingman turquoise stones Wonderful collector piece, traditional Navajo design. The ring measures about 1" on the froSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftModern JewelryVINTAGE EARLY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER SNAKE EYES GREEN TURQUOISE RING SIZE 6.5$80