Sold202414K Gold Italian Mariner Link Bracelet 2.2g Total Weight14K Gold Italian Mariner Link Bracelet 2.2g Total WeightSee Sold Price
Sold202114K ITALIAN GOLD BRACELET14KT Yellow gold link bracelet. 6.5" long, weighs 19.4 grams (12.5 DWT).See Sold Price
Sold201714K Yellow Gold Italian Link BraceletA 14K yellow brushed and polished gold round link Italian bracelet, 8.5" long, 16dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kids Vintage Estate 14k Yellow Gold Chain Link ID BraceletA KIDS VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD CHAIN ID BRACELET. THE BRACELET MEASURES 6" LONG BY 1/4" AND WEIGHS 2.7g. THE ID BAR MEASURES 1" BY 1/4". BRACELET IS MARKED 14K. ID BAR HAS SOME ENGRAVING BUT CASee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Lot Of Solid 14K Yellow Gold BraceletsVintage Lot Of Solid 14K Yellow Gold Bracelets. This lot includes the following bracelets: 14K Yellow Gold 7" ID style bracelet 14K Wheat link bracelet 7.5" Total weight 7.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202414K YELLOW GOLD HOLLOW PUFF MARINER BRACELET WITH DIAMOND LINK14KT YELLOW GOLD HOLLOW PUFF MARINER BRACELET WITH 1 DIAMOND LINK 7.5"14KT GOLD WT. APPROX. 6.60 GRAMDIAMOND WT. APPROX. 0.28 CARATCHAIN WIDTH APPROX. 6 MMSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold 3mm Solid Double Link Charm Bracelet - 5.5 mm14K Yellow Gold 3mm Solid Double Link Charm Bracelet - 5.5 mm Product Id: 266094 Metal: Gold Purity: 14K Finish: Polished Length Of Item: 5.5 in Chain Length: 5.5 in Chain Width: 3 mm <brSee Sold Price
Sold201914k Italian Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: 14k link bracelet. MEASUREMENTS: 3.2 dwt (5.1 gr). 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN FLEXIBLE LINK BRACELET.Italy, 4th quarter - 20th century. 14K yellow gold bracelet consisting of high polish and textured finish links of abstract design. Approx. 7.5"l, .50"w, 36gr. Clasp stamped "585, BREV, Uno-a-erre". CSee Sold Price
Sold201914K ITALIAN BAR LINK CYLINDER BRACELET14K ITALIAN BAR LINK CYLINDER BRACELET stamped '14K Italy Brev.', thickness 5.5mm, length 7in., safety catch, 12.4gms.See Sold Price
Sold202114K ID BraceletVintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Mesh Link ID Bracelet. Stamped Italy 14K. Measures 7-1/8" L, 1/2" W. Approx. weight: 18.63 grams. Condition: Good vintage pre-owned condition. Estimate: $500.00 -See Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Italian 14K Link BraceletFine Quality Vintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Stamped 14K. Measures 7-5/8" L, 1/4" W. Approx. weight: 21.80 grams. This bracelet was made circa mid 1980s and has been stored unusedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Italian 14k Gold BraceletAn Italian 14k gold bracelet featuring Byzantine links, completed with a lobster clasp. Marked "Italy 14k". Total Weight: 5.1 dwt (1.9 Grams) CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: L: 8" CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHUNKY ITALIAN TWO TONE 14K GOLD MARINER LINK NECKLACE A Stunning Heavy Italian Two Tone 14K GoldCHUNKY ITALIAN TWO TONE 14K GOLD MARINER LINK NECKLACE A Stunning Heavy Italian Two Tone 14K Gold 4.5 mm Modern Mariner Chain Link Necklace; marked '14K Italy' with a swivel lobster claw clasp, greatSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHUNKY ITALIAN TWO TONE 14K GOLD MARINER LINK NECKLACE A Stunning Heavy Italian Two Tone 14K GoldCHUNKY ITALIAN TWO TONE 14K GOLD MARINER LINK NECKLACE A Stunning Heavy Italian Two Tone 14K Gold 4.5 mm Modern Mariner Chain Link Necklace; marked '14K Italy' with a swivel lobster claw clasp, greatSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Gucci link italian Mens bracelet 64.5 grams14k solid gold 64.5 grams (41.5 Dwt ) Gucci style. Fits 8.5" wristSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Italian Teardrop Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage reversible bracelet marked 14K Italy with Italian assay mark. One side is polished, the reverse is brushed. Hallmarked for maker. MEASUREMENTS: 8-1/4" long, 3/4" wide. 48.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Italian Teardrop Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage reversible bracelet marked 14K Italy with Italian assay mark. One side is polished, the reverse is brushed. Hallmarked for maker. MEASUREMENTS: 8-1/4" long, 3/4" wide. 48.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202114K ITALIAN DOUBLE TWISTED NECKLACE & BRACELET.Italian, 4th quarter - 20th century. Stamped "Italy Uno -A -Erre 14K" yellow gold, double twisted box link necklace and bracelet. Necklace measures approx. 16"l, bracelet approx. 7.5"l, both with concSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELETVINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELET: 14K yellow gold bracelet has a beautiful patina. Stylized panther link alternating with beads form this 6.5'' long bracelet. Total weight approximatesSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Italian Infinity Link BraceletA 14K yellow gold Italian infinity link fashion bracelet with lobster claw clasp, 7.5" long, 2.8dwt. Retail value $995See Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Uno-A-Erre 14kt Gold ID Bracelet.Signed Uno-A-Erre Italian 14kt yellow gold flat curb link bracelet displaying (2) elongated gold panels. In the style of a double ID bracelet. Stamped, "14K Italy Uno-A-Erre". Total approx. weight isSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Ladies Italian Modern Links Bracelet 41g.Fine vintage Italian chain link ladies bracelet. Features multi curve links in smooth and patterned design. Stamped 585 at box catch. Features a safety latch. Measures 1 1/2" x 5/8" x 1/4" and fits niSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Italian curb link bracelet14k yellow gold Designed with granulated curbed links 7.5" L x .5" W 38 gramsSee Sold Price
385 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersFancy Italian 14k Gold Diamond V Link Chevron Necklace & Matching Bracelet Set$1(1 bid)
540 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersFancy Italian 14k Gold Diamond V Link Chevron Necklace & Matching Bracelet Set$1
16 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersNEW Italian Solid 14K TT Gold 8" Interlocking Oval Link Chain Bracelet 16.98g$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersNEW Italian Solid 14K TT Gold 8" Interlocking Oval Link Chain Bracelet 16.98g$1
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsItalian 14 Karat Rose Gold Polished & Hammer Finished Link Bracelet 36.6 Grams$5