Gorham Silver Figural Punch Ladle
Similar Upcoming Sales
Gorham Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 8 Inches c. 1865 Bear DesignFeb 04, 2026GEORGE III STERLING SILVER LADLE BY JOHN GRAHAM Ireland, Early 19th Century Approx. 6.4 troy oz.3 days LeftBENJAMIN BREWOOD II (LONDON) STERLING SILVER LADLE.3 days LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Solid English Sterling Silver Punch Ladle With Wooden Twist HandleFeb 07, 2026Gorham Sterling Silver Soup Ladle Swan Handle 13 5/8 ReproductionFeb 07, 2026Gorham Saint Cloud Sterling Silver Soup Ladle 12.5 inch Gold Washed Brite-Cut4 days LeftTowle Old English Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 7 5/8 inchesFeb 03, 20261847 Rogers Eternally Yours Silverplate Punch Ladle 16" Hollow Handle5 days LeftGorham Marguerite Sterling Silver Soup Ladle Gold Washed 12 1/4 inch4 days LeftGorham Saint Cloud Sterling Silver Gold Washed Salt Spoon 3 5/8"Feb 07, 2026Wallace Irian 13 Inch Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Soup Ladle5 days LeftGorham Nightingale Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7.25 Inch Brite-Cut Bird DesignFeb 06, 2026Gorham Lady's Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle Gold Washed 8.5 InchesFeb 07, 2026Gorham Etruscan Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8.5 AntiqueFeb 06, 2026Gorham Florentine Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 7.5 Inches6 days Left