Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Pumps (8.5/38.5)Designer: Gucci Color: Black Out-sole: Leather sole, non-slip rubber toe Monogram canvas leather body Pointed toe Wood stacked heel Bow accent Vented trim Embossed signature leather lining Insole: 11\See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAG - 42CM X 34CM X 2CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- DUSTBAG & STRAP- AAQ3844- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS FRONT POCKET TOTEVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS FRONT POCKET TOTE- 36CM X 27CM X 10CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- SILVER HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR0765- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Black Monogram Canvas & Leather HandbagGucci black monogrammed canvas and leather handbag with signature red and green stripe, gold-tone hardware, signed interior: "Gucci," with dustbag. 7.5" H x 10" W x 2.25" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS- SILVER HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ4097- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag,A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a canvas shoulder strap, leather trim, a drawstring closure, a decorative top fold over hook clasp and one interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO POUCHVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO POUCH - 26CM X 17CM X2CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/METALLIC LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4768- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOOSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS & GOLD TONE TOTE BAGGucci shoulder tote bag in black monogram canvas with red and green stripes, black interior with one side zipper pocket, gold tone studs and bamboo shaped handles, wear to exterior, bag: approx 11.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS TRAVEL DUFFLE BAGGucci travel duffle bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single zipper closure, bag approx 16"h, 23.5"w, 11.5"d, 2.5lbSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BELT TOTE BAGGucci belt tote bag, black monogrammed canvas, black leather accents, silver tone hardware, dual flat top leather handles, open to main compartment, interior black lining, single zipper compartment toSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Black Monogram Canvas And Leather Junco Web SmallGucci Black Monogram Canvas And Leather Junco Web Small Hobo Bag. Gold tone hardware, the interior of black fabric interior with zippered pocket. Labeled appropriately. Serial # 130779-002058. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, adjustable canvas strap, some surface wear, bag: approx 8"h, 13See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Gucci HandbagVintage Gucci black monogram canvas drawstring bucket bag with gold hardware Dust bag and store bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, single rolled shoulder strap, zipper closure to top, black lining, interior zipper pocket, bag: meaSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI GG BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BELT/ WAIST BAGGucci belt/ waist bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with gunmetal hardware, tonal leather trim, single adjustable Web canvas waist strap, dual exterior pockets, one with zip closure, one with velcro fSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'ECLIPSE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci “Eclipse†tote bag, in black monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual flat leather handles, open top with tonal canvas lined interior, single zipperSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS MINI HANDBAGGucci mini handbag, in black monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual exterior zipper pockets, dual rolled handles, zipper closure at top opening to tonal woven lined interSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in black monogram canvas, having dual leather straps, silver tone hardware, metal piston closure opening to black interior having one side zipper pocket, some wear to straps andSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTEBAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTEBAG- 30CM X 23CM X 8CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4929- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET TOTEVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SMALL BUCKET TOTE - 17CM X 25CM X10CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR3852- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTEBAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTEBAG- 30CM X 23CM X 8CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4929- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTEBAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTEBAG- 30CM X 23CM X 8CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4929- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANDSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Gucci GG Imprime Coated Canvas Black Monogram Business Briefcase Attache Bag$1,000