THEOPHILE STEINLEN (Swiss) Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
1966 Chagall Lithograph Sketch 1 Paris OperaHonore Daumier Lithograph Actualites L'Assemble De Bordeux 1879Feb 22, 2026Adolphe Leon Willette - Valmy, 18996 days LeftLovis Corinth (1858-1925) German3 days LeftCharles Leandre - Noel, 18976 days Left"Ganz aus Leidenschaft I" - Etching - Hand-signedFeb 22, 2026Charles Joseph Travies Swiss 1804 – 1859 Lithograph La Caricature No. 12610 hrs LeftT. A. Steinlen : A la Bodiniere / Exposition, 18946 days LeftAdolphe Leon Willette : Banque de l'Union Parisienne, Pour que la France soit victorieuse comme a6 days LeftLouis Icart - Original Monotype5 days LeftPablo Picasso "Le Viol Sous La Fenetre" LithoFeb 22, 2026Steinlen 1859-1923 Peace in the Streets LithographFeb 11, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Soldats jouant aux cartes - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 08, 2026Adolphe Leon Willette : Banque de l'Union Parisienne, Pour que la France soit victorieuse comme aJun 29, 2025Nicolas Toussaint Charlet Lithograph Le Drapeau defendu 1818Feb 22, 2026Paul Gavarni (French 1804-1866) Lithograph Gravestissemens Grotesque BossusFeb 22, 2026