Sold2016Antique / Vintage Dollhouse Miniature Blown GlassAntique / Vintage Dollhouse Miniature Blown Glass. White Bristol glass style tea set, colored glass decanters / bottles and cloche domes. Tallest 1.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage & Antique Dollhouse Miniature ItemsVintage & Antique Dollhouse Miniature Items. Antique white painted metal basket. Vintage porcelain and pottery items. Hand made cutlery box. Blown Glass and hand painted porcelain. Basket measures 2.7See Sold Price
Sold2018Collection Antique & Vintage Dollhouse MiniaturesCollection Antique & Vintage Dollhouse Miniatures. Porcelain, soft metal, glass, etc.See Sold Price
Sold202010 VINTAGE ANTIQUE MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE GLASS ITEMSA lot of vintage and antique doll house glass miniature bar ware and table items. Includes clear, amber and smoky topaz glass tones. Tallest measures approx. 1 1/4" height (3.2cm).See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE IRIDESCENT BLUE ART GLASS VASE SIGNEDA miniature vintage blown art glass vase. Spinning top shape, iridescent blue body. Illegibly signed on the bottom. Collectible Studio Glassware, Home Decor For Interior Design. Dimensions: Overall siSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique & Vintage Doll & Dollhouse Porcelain ItemsAntique & Vintage Doll & Dollhouse Porcelain Items. Matching tea sets, glass plates, various miniatures for a doll or dollhouse. Largest tea pot is 4.5 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Black & White Pictures in Glass SlidesThis would look great in a miniature vintage setting. Original old fashioned antique black and white pictures in glass slides. A great assortment. Women, men and children in the photographs.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique & Vintage Blown Glass PaperweightsLate 19th and 20th century. Group of five. The early examples include three handly crafted weights with some scratching to surface consistent with age and use. One of the later examples signed CaithneSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique & Vintage Dollhouse Miniature FurnitureAntique and vintage dollhouse miniature furniture pieces. Various ages and origins. Bed measures 6.5 by 5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Vintage Dollhouse Miniature Glass Dishes SetLarge Vintage Dollhouse Miniature Glass Dishes Set. Milk glass with painted flowersSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of vintage miniature blown glass, bottles, candyGroup of vintage miniature blown glass, bottles, candy containers, etc. 4 1/4" largestSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique & Vintage Dollhouse Miniature SterlingAntique & Vintage Dollhouse Miniature Sterling Silver. Miniature double picture frame has English hallmarks. Frame measures 2.5 inches in width.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique & Vintage Dollhouse Miniature FurnitureAntique & Vintage Dollhouse Miniature Furniture. This lot includes vintage, artisan, handmade cabinets, antique cast iron stove marked "daisy," pair of painted tin chairs, and group of miniatures. EacSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique / Vintage Dollhouse Miniature Framed ArtAntique / Vintage Dollhouse Portrait Miniature / Landscapes / Framed Art. Many antique lithograph pieces. Largest measures 3.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique / Vintage Blown Glass Christmas OrnamentsAntique / Vintage Blown Glass Christmas Ornaments. Six in total. Including a car, two christmas trees, a cat in a shoe, hand painted santa claus and a globe. Largest measures 4.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique / Vintage Blown Glass Christmas OrnamentsAntique / Vintage Blown Glass Christmas Ornaments. Five included. Three children with hats and two santa claus examples. Largest measures 4 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique & Vintage Dollhouse Miniature FurnitureAntique & Vintage Doll House Miniature Furniture. Bedroom furniture pieces including antique German items. Pair of white chairs are 3.25 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique & Vintage Dollhouse Miniature / FurnitureAntique & Vintage Dollhouse Miniature / Furniture. Including a stove, living room set, slant front desk, etc. Stove measures 4.75 inches in width.See Sold Price
2017Antique Vintage Blown Glass Christmas Garland BellAntique / Vintage Blown Glass Christmas Garland Strands of Small Globes & Red Bells. Six bells included. Strands are all gold and faceted / beads.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique & Vintage Blown Glass Christmas OrnamentsThese beautiful Christmas ornaments are mostly antique with a few vintage pieces. All are blown glass and include birds, horns, grapes, candle holders and more. This is too fragile for in house shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group Antique & Vintage Dollhouse & MiniaturesGroup Antique & Vintage Dollhouse & Miniature Toy Items. Child size / doll size / dollhouse items.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Vintage Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen ItemsAntique / Vintage Large Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen Items. Lithographed tin items, trays, plates, bottles, goblets, etc. Kitchen or roombox store items. Largest tray 5 inches. Nice scale for dolSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique & Vintage Dollhouse Miniature FurnitureAntique & Vintage Doll House Miniature Furniture. Kitchen or room box pieces. Including antique German pieces, metal stove, miniatures. White hutch measures 6 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Vintage Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen ItemsAntique Vintage Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen Items. Including a fireplace / stove, handmade food, antique German miniatures. Fireplace measures 5 inches in height.See Sold Price
5 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsSigned Stephen Fellerman Iridescent Miniature Hand Blown Ribbed Glass Vase, Marked on Bottom$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Favrile Glass Candle Lamp Shade with Sterling Silver Holder$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Antique Pulled Feather Lamp Shade 4.875in Iridescent Green Favrile Art Glass$10
2 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsRare Fantasy Series MILON TOWNSEND Art Glass 3.5" Sculpture MOON w/ CRYSTAL #MR8$250