Sold201614 Kt Gold Waltham Pocket Watch & Fob14kt gold Waltham pocket watch, with second hand dial, presentation piece, to Rev. W.A. Hunter by members of the Calvin Presbytarian Church, 1 3/4" diameter, and weight is 71.5 grams overall with theSee Sold Price
Sold2020LADIES WALTHAM 14KT GOLD POCKET WATCH & FOB CHAINLadies American Waltham Co. pocket watch, SN 11302321, manufactured 1902, housed in 14kt yellow gold guilloche case, with white dial, black Arabic numerals, spade hour and minute hands, second hand suSee Sold Price
Sold201914KT GOLD POCKET WATCH AND FOB ~ WALTHAM 1.75" POCKET14KT GOLD POCKET WATCH AND FOB ~ WALTHAM 1.75" POCKET WATCH W/POLISHED 14KTGOLD CASE FROM SOLIDARITY. 17-JEWEL ADJUSTED MOVEMENT NUMBERED 22314005. CASENUMBERED 496633. 14" CHAIN. WHITE FACE W/BLACK NSee Sold Price
Sold2016JEWELRY. Gold Pocket Watch Grouping.Includes a 14kt yellow gold open face Waltham U.S.A. pocket watch - A.W.W. Co, Waltham, Mass. movement, 17 jewels, no. 23409049, with gold-filled watch fob; a 14kt gold hunter case Keystone pocket watSee Sold Price
Sold2019WALTHAM POCKET WATCHWALTHAM POCKET WATCH ~ 1.75" DIAMETER. HUNTER CASE W/ENGINE TURNED FINISH AND NATURAL DESIGN. 14KT GOLD CASE FROM KEYSTONE. 10KT GOLD WATCH FOB. STEM SET. WINDS/SETS/TICKS. MOVEMENT NUMBERED 16292694See Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. Assorted Men's Accessories Grouping.Includes a Waltham 14kt gold-filled open face pocket watch with a 14kt gold watch fob and monogrammed/dated hang tag. Accompanied by a 14kt yellow gold tie bar, and 14kt yellow gold dress set compriseSee Sold Price
Sold2017JEWELRY. American Watch Co. Waltham 14kt GoldHunter Case Pocket Watch. No. S5545. Movement inscribed, "Seaside, Waltham, Mass., 2795738. With gold-filled watch fob. Total approx. weight is 36 dwt. From a New Rochelle, NY home. Dimensions: 1.675"See Sold Price
Sold202014KT GOLD WALTHAM POCKET WATCH W/ 14KT GOLD CHAINWATCH WEIGHS APPROX. 150 GRAMS--CHAIN WEIGHS APPROX. 37 GRAMS--P.S. BARTLETT WORKS--MARKED RUBEN MARTIN ON DIAL--CASE #836125--LARGE HUNTER CASE--UNKNOWN WORKING ORDERSee Sold Price
Sold202114kt Gold Waltham Pocket WatchA gentleman's "Waltham" 14kt yellow gold pocket watch, AWW CO., serial #9507219, weighing 107.6 grams, working, excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016JEWELRY. 14kt Gold Waltham Pocket Watch.With an A.W.W. Co Waltham, Mass movement, 17 jewels, no. 19983431. Interior of case stamped, "Waltham, 14kt , 585/1000, Colonial, 368885". Accompanied by original Gubelin Swiss leather case. Total appSee Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE 14KT GOLD ANTIQUE WALTHAM POCKET WATCHIn very good condition. Measures 2" in diameter. Total weight 114.5 grams. Shipping U.S. $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Waltham Pocket Watch14kt Yellow Gold Waltham Pocket Watch Grade 610, case #4925175, movement #12329184, model 1899, size 16s, pendant set, hunter style configuration, second hand is idling (100.6 grams tw) including moveSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Waltham Pocket Watch14kt Yellow Gold Waltham Pocket Watch 14kt yellow gold Roy case #705750 - stamped and tested, containing a 17 jewel movement from Waltham, serial #18709674, grade 625, size 16s, model 1908, winds, setSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt Yellow Gold Waltham Pocket Watch With Chain14kt Yellow Gold Waltham Pocket Watch With Chain Waltham pocket watch - missing crystal, featuring a 17 jewel movement #18062472, grade P.S. Bartlett, model 1908, size 16s, pendant set movement, ticksSee Sold Price
Sold202314kt Yellow Gold Pocket Watch Fob Chain, L 15.5" 19g14kt Yellow Gold Pocket Watch Fob Chain, L 15.5" 19g | Impressed 14K. Tests 14K Provenance: From the Estate of Prominent Collector, Leon Zielinski, Macomb County, MISee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate 14kt Green Gold Pocket Watch Fob ChainEstate 14kt Green Gold Pocket Watch Fob Chain classic Vintage 14k Green Gold Pocket Watch Chain color: Green condition: Pre-owned gram Weight: 12.7 Please note that this lot has a confidential reserveSee Sold Price
Sold2016JEWELRY. 14kt Gold Waltham Ladies Pocket Watch.14kt yellow gold floral hunter case ladies pocket watch with subsidiary seconds hand and Roman and Arabic numerals on white enamel dial. An American Waltham Watch Co. movement, no. 11170633.; A.W.C. CSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (2) VICTORIAN 14KT. YELLOW GOLD POCKET WATCH FOBSLOT (2) VICTORIAN 14KT. YELLOW GOLD POCKET WATCH FOBS, 19TH C., WEIGHT 26.1 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2019ONE GOLD POCKET WATCH W/FOB IN BOXONE GOLD POCKET WATCH W/FOB IN BOX ~ 14KT GOLD POCKET WATCH AND FOB FOB CHAIN IS 16" IN LENGTH POCKET WATCH 1.25" DIAMETER W/ ENGINE TURNED HINGED CASE, WINDS, WHITE FACE W/ ROMAN NUMERAL INDICATORS (See Sold Price
Sold2016WATCHES. Men's Watch and Pocket Watch Grouping.Includes a men's Jaquet-Droz wrist watch - 25 jewels, automatic; a 14kt yellow gold men's watch; and a 14kt gold plated Waltham pocket watch - American, Waltham U.S.A. movement. From a Princeton, NJ hSee Sold Price
Sold202114kt Gold and Diamond Waltham Pocket WatchAntique Waltham Pocket Watch w/ White Dial Including Cobalt Blue Hands & Dedicated Second Dial 14k Yellow Gold Case w/ Intricate Guilloche Design on Case Black Arabic Numerals Case Serial #197753See Sold Price
Sold201814kt GOLD ANTIQUE WALTHAM GENTS POCKET WATCH14kt yellow gold gents antique Waltham pocket watch. Measures 2 1/2" length, total weight 85.8g.See Sold Price
Sold202214kt TRI COLOR GOLD WALTHAM POCKETWATCHTRI COLOR 14kt GOLD LADIES POCKETWATCH WITH FLOWERS - 32.5grams GROSS ; 1 1/4" (NO GLASS & HINGE NEEDS REPAIR)See Sold Price
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.14K Gold AMERICAN WALTHAM WATCH Co Pocket Watch. Antique. Decorative engraved closed case. Marked 14$350
BonhamsWaltham. A 9K gold half hunter pocket watch with 9K gold chain Birmingham Hallmark for 1929£1,000(4 bids)
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.14K Gold Antique WALTHAM Pocket Watch. Open Case. Marked KEYSTONE 14K, 4553550.$200(1 bid)