Sold2017John Hardy Sterling Naga MOP BraceletDESCRIPTION: Sterling link bracelet marked 925 and for John Hardy, with dragon links and closure and carved Naga dragon mother of pearl link. Pearl drop accent. MEASUREMENTS: 7-1/2". CONDITION: No defSee Sold Price
Sold2017Stephen Webster Superstud Sterling MOP Crystal BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. GEMSTONES: mother of pearl, crystal. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet measures 12.5 mm at widest points and will fit up to 7 inch wrist. MARKED: maker's mark 925. WEIGHT: 14.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver MOP BraceletFor your consideration is this gorgeous Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Mother of Pearl bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous piece features a classic cuff design in sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise MOP BraceletOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise MOP Bracelet. Sterling silver, turquoise, Mother of Pearl inlay traditional design. Weighs abuot 20 Gr. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested forSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mint Vintage Heavy Sterling Silver MOP Bracelet 7"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Legends Naga Sterling Silver MOP Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Mother of pearl Measurements : Bracelet's internal measurements are 2 1/2" and 17mm at the widest point Marked: : JH Mark, 925See Sold Price
Sold2022Amy Kahn Russell Sterling Silver MOP Panel BraceletThis is an ornate panel bracelet from designer Amy Kahn Russell. Rendered in fine sterling silver, this bracelet features Mother of Pearl (MOP) landscape panels with birds in trees. 7 1/2" long. It weSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo A Edsitty Big Sterling Silver MOP Cuff Bracelet 6-7.5" Minthandmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Paul Skeets Sterling Silver MOP Cuff Bracelet 6-8"handmade Genuine Navajo Sterling Silver in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Heavy Kylo Sterling Silver MOP Cuff Bracelet 123gKylo Sterling Silver Bracelet 123gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage Sterling Silver MOP & Amethyst BraceletA WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER MOTHER OF PEARL AND AMETHYST BRACELET. NOT SURE IF STONES ARE REAL OR MAN MADE. THE BRACELET WEIGHS 13.5g AND MEASURES 8" LONG BY 1/2" WIDE. MAKES A GREAT GIFTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage sterling silver marcasites MOP braceletVintage sterling silver marcasites white Mother of Pearl Flower detail bracelet. Weight 11.92 grams. Length 7 1/2 inches. Hallmarked 925. Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Necklaces, Bracelets & MoreFour sterling silver necklaces (one with stone, one with palm tree, one circular), a MOP sterling bracelet and another sterling one with onyx and marcasite, and a gold tone necklace and earring set wiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Indian Mtn. Turquoise & MOP BraceletMeasures 2 inches wide with a large Oval Indian Mountain Turquoise Center stone that is accented on the sides with a two Mother of Pearl pieces. The band has bead and concho design accents. Inside meaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Designer IPPOLITA Rock Candy MOP Sterling Silver BraceletBeautiful IPPOLITA faceted Octagonal, round and oval stones. Clear quartz large 9mm stones with alternating round mother of pearl cabochons 5mm. This is a double sided bracelet, chain link and lobsterSee Sold Price
2024RARE Ippolita White Sapphire & MOP Sterling silver braceletGORGEOUS Beehive faceted White Sapphire (tested) and Mother of pearl Octagon shaped stones set in sterling silver. Lobster clasp. Hallmarked tag Ippolita, 925 and script name. Measures: 7.5" long. WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2024RMT R. Tenorio & C. Pollack Sterling Turquoise, Onyx, MOP Inlay BraceletRMT Roderick Tenerio and Carolyn Pollack Navajo Mexican sterling silver zig-zag cuff bracelet with an asymmetric design set with a lovely turquoise, onyx, and mother of pearl inlay design. Marked RMTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Etsitty Big Sterling Silver MOP Watch Cuff BraceletA Big Mint Condition Vintage Navajo Etsitty Family Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl Watch Cuff Bracelet. Fits Wrist size 6-7.5 inch, watch has new battery and works perfect. Cuff is in mint condition rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian 1890s Sterling Silver MOP Lion Head BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING SILVER INLAY MOP BANGLE BRACELET 925VINTAGE MOP STERLING SILVER BANGLE Sterling silver Hinged bangle Sterling silver Mother of Pearl inlay bangle Measures 2.60" inside length Will fit 7" Wrist Measures 0.27" wide on top Vintage, Pre-ownSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver MOP Stingray Cuff Bracelet 7.25"• Genuine white mother of pearl_x000D_ • Two round 8 x 5mm cabochons_x000D_ • Measurement: 7-1/4"L x 3/8"W x 3/8"H_x000D_ • Gleaming rhodium over fine sterling silver_x000D_See Sold Price
Sold2023(lot of 5) Native American turquoise(lot of 5) Native American turquoise, coral and mother of pearl sterling jewelry items, including a Zuni inlai mop sterling cuff bracelet 1.75"h x 2.5"w gap 1.25"; a small Zuni heart shape pendant, siSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER & MOP JEWELRYFour pieces of sterling silver & mother of pearl jewelry. 1- Sterling & MOP bangle, 2- Sterling bracelet with three sections of MOP, 3- Sterling silver & mother of pearl ring (size 8.50), 4- double stSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver BraceletItem Details: Sterling Silver MOP Heart Charm Bracelet Length: 7 to 7.5 Inches Width: 8 mm Clasp: Toggle Weight in Grams: 28 Hallmarks and Stamps: 925 Other: 26x21.5mm Heart Shipping Time: Usually 2-5See Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sugilite Lapis Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$145
3 days LeftAmazing Collectible GalleriesAmazing Tiffany & Co. 925 Sterling Bracelet & Necklace Set$100(2 bids)