Sold2024Large Lot of Sewing Access, Buttons, Hooks, EngVintage sewing accessories, many vintage items made in England and many new on packaging., Many hook and eye clasps for clothing. Set 6 glass pearl buttons, many dress pins , white bra repair kit ( doSee Sold Price
Sold2017An Assortment of Vintage Sewing Accessoriesneedle packets, Merrick yarn pin cups, pin cushions, sterling scissors, thimbles (two 10KT); novelty tape measures etc. Included is a group of hand-painted stud buttons. The Lifelong Collection of KeiSee Sold Price
Sold2020BOX LOT VINTAGE SEWING ACCESSORIES INCLUDING BOYEBOX LOT VINTAGE SEWING ACCESSORIES INCLUDING BOYE NEEDLES.See Sold Price
Sold2024Singer Sewhandy Electric in Case; Vintage Sewing AccessoriesSinger Sewhandy Electric in Case; Vintage Sewing AccessoriesSinger Sewhandy in case. Wooden box of sewing implements. Book and more!See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Vintage Sewing Accessoriesa nice little collection, sterling silver thimble, wooden darning egg with marbled paint, In-House ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Sewing Accessories (6)Metal rivet punch, 14" wooden boat shuttle, 8" darning implement, lead weight and two yarn spools.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of vintage sewing accessoriesLot of vintage sewing accessories. American, early-mid 20th century. Iron, pin cushion, sewing scissors and stitch ripper.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Vintage Sewing Accessories including SingerLot of Vintage Sewing Accessories including Singer Red and white box on the bottom left is empty. The others include items as shown.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sewing, Desk Accessories, etc.Sterling Silver Handled Scissors & Knife and Other Scissors, Button & Other Hooks, Needle Holders, Pin Cushions, Pin Cubes, Als, Thread, Silk Ribbon with Heart & Desk Accessories - See photos for condSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Sterling Sewing Accessories LotEarly 20th c. sterling silver handle sewing accessories lot, includes: sock darner, scissors, buttom hood & file, lot also includes a sterling silver tape measure & thread holder. CONDITION: All haveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sewing Machine AccessoriesVintage Sewing Machine Accessories (3) Oil cans, folding wooden ruler, pinking attachment, Daley Sharpit, 1951 Singer tape measure, vintage needle packages (2 empty) and modern clamp and small screwdrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Vanity Set AccessoriesVintage Bathroom Accessories, includes handheld mirror, a hair brush, a body brush, and small duster brush, mirror measures 11 inches long. Inscribed with M or W Bathroom accessories, vintage bathroomSee Sold Price
Sold20192pc Vintage Wood Sewing Accessories Pin Cushions.2pc Vintage Wood Sewing Accessories Pin Cushions. 1) wood box with 6 wood dowels for thread spools, has a small pin cushion. 2) wood box on bun feet with raised pin cushion.-- Dimensions: H: 7 inches:See Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Vintage Train Set AccessoriesA collection of vintage train set accessories. Includes twelve signals by various makers, a Mar lithographed tin Girard train stop, and a wooden water tower top. Some wear and minor damage, signals unSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sewing Stands & AccessoriesWicker sewing stand with hinged lid and lower shelf, double handles; 17" x 11 3/4", 27"H; good condition overall with a few small breaks and losses---Sewing stand comprised of a round wooden box withSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 5 Vintage Jewelry Set & Accessories.Vintage matching necklace and clip on hoop earrings. Coral/ orange color with etched white flower design. Necklace has a 6 in. Drop. Earrings are 1.25 in. diameter. Additional pair of matching color dSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE SET OF FIREPLACE ACCESSORIESVINTAGE SET OF FIREPLACE ACCESSORIES -38.5" H THIS LOT IS LOCATED OFFSITE. PICKUP DAYS FOR THIS LOT WILL BE:THURSDAY, APRIL 15th (12PM-4See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Boots and Sewing AccessoriesVintage Boots and Sewing AccessoriesVintage lace-up leather boots and sewing accessories in round basket.See Sold Price
Sold2024Drafting Set, Singer Sewing Machine Accessories, Thimbles, and HankiesDrafting Set, Singer Sewing Machine Accessories, Thimbles, and HankiesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Vigetti Sewing Machine & AccessoriesBring help to carry down steps. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE HO TRAIN SET ACCESSORIES LOTVINTAGE HO TRAIN SET ACCESSORIES LOT PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 20.00$ USA 25.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All prices are in USD* THSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Sewing Needles and AccessoriesAdvertising needle booklets include Sewing Circle, Happy Home, A & P, Stop N Shop, and more. Needs packs include Asconeedle book,Clinton hat pins, Light House needles, and more. Alsoincludesquilt pattSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set Vintage Floral Porcelain Tea Strainer & Holder$1(1 bid)