Sold2022Two Cherry Amber Bracelets from GibraltarThey measure .9375 inches in width. Each section measures .9375 in- x .625-in. (22 mm x 15 mm). Excellent condition, appears unworn. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via emaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Amber Bead BraceletTwo Amber Bead Bracelet6.5cm x 1.7cm each, Total weight 102 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two amber necklaces and braceletEach necklace approx. 16 inches, with faceted and flat beads.See Sold Price
Sold2016A C. Brumberg Hansen Silver And Amber Brooch.A C. Brumberg Hansen Silver And Amber Brooch. Together with a silver and amber brooch, two silver and amber bracelets, two silver and amber rings, and an additional amber brooch CBH Brooch: 1 7/8"See Sold Price
Sold20182 Assorted Chinese Large Amber BraceletsTwo assorted Chinese amber bracelets; comprised of free-form amber beads; of brown and honey yellow tone; D: 7 cm, 65 grams bothSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Vintage Amber Bangle BraceletsTwo vintage amber bangle bracelets. Wider (1") has ribbed detail. Wrist openings are 2 3/4" and 2 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2021Set Estate Chinese Amber Jade/Stone JewelryLarge group of Asian jewelries including two root amber like bracelet composed by dish beads; a pearl like necklace; three jade jadeite like gem stone necklaces; a jade jadeite bangle; two jade jadeitSee Sold Price
Sold2015Two (2) Amber & Turquoise Beaded BraceletsTwo (2) Amber & Turquoise Beaded Bracelets: turquoise measuring 19.88 grams, amber measuring 8.40 grams; Size: D: 3" (biggest)See Sold Price
Sold2016A Jo Michels Amber And Sterling Silver Brooch.A Jo Michels Amber And Sterling Silver Brooch. Brooch contains one carved amber flanked on either side by a sterling silver filigree design. Together with two amber and .835 silver bracelets, three amSee Sold Price
Sold202014k & 18k Ring, Bracelet, and NecklaceDESCRIPTION: 14k bracelet, 14k necklace with pendant, and 18k ring with two amber colored gemstones. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet 6-1/2". 4.5 dwt total.See Sold Price
Sold2021Designed Silver Jewelry Inlaid Amber & PearlIncluding a silver bracelet with amber, two silver brooches in fish and owl type inlaid with gemstone and mother of pearl, and a silver ring. 6.5inch (largest). 45.2g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two bracelets Baltic amber TurquoiseTitle: Two bracelets Baltic amber Turquoise Metal: melchior Gemstones: Amber Weight: 9 grams Size: amber beads ø5-7.5mm, turquoise beads ø4,5mm, blue enamel bead ø9mm; 16 & 17cm in total AdditionalSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Selection of Amber JewelryThree amber necklaces, two bracelets and one ring in sterling silver, sz 8See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Bakelite and Other BraceletsYellow bakelite and green marbleized bangles and two matching amber to brown color bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2022Coral and Amber Vintage Jewelry CollectionButterscotch amber gold fill tubular closure bracelet, amber dangle earrings, two pair red coral earrings, pearl and coral studs with sterling silver, and three pieces of agate jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2019An Amber and Sterling Silver Link Bracelet.An Amber and Sterling Silver Link Bracelet. Together with two amber and sterling silver brooches, one amber and sterling silver frog pendant and two amber bead necklacesSee Sold Price
Sold20172 STERLING SILVER CUFFS--THULITE & AMBER2 STERLING SILVER CUFFS--THULITE & AMBER Two sterling silver cuff bracelets, one with thulite, and the other with amber. Weight: 56.9gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Amber and Citrine BraceletsSterling silver amber bracelet together with citrine bracelet. Two pieces.See Sold Price
Sold20225pc STERLING SILVER & BALTIC AMBER JEWELRYFive pieces of sterling silver and Baltic amber jewelry including two bracelets-7 1/4" & 7 1/2", a rose brooch-2" and a pair of earrings-1 1/4". Each marked 925. Total weight 29.6g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Three Vintage Cherry Amber Bakelite Necklace , TwoReserve Reduced! Title: Three Vintage Cherry Amber Bakelite Necklace , Two Bracelet Carat Weights: 200 Gr Size/Dimensions: Reserve: $450.00 Jasper52 negotiates the lowest reserves so bidders always geSee Sold Price
May 23FellowsA mid 20th century platinum brilliant and baguette-cut diamond necklace, convertible to two£15,000
Jun 29JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsCripple Creek and Colorado Springs RY Handlan-Buck Switch Lantern$500
Jun 29JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Northern RY Adlake Non-Sweating Switch Lamp$100
Jun 29JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsBoston and Maine RR Shop Built Switchmans Lantern$40
1 day LeftWestern Trading PostMiscellaneous Group Of Sterling Silver Bracelets, Pendant, And Earrings$100