Sold20191948 Small Horizontal Coca-Cola Poster.Strong graphics featuring Sprite Boy and a large six-pack. The colors are deep and vivid, with a corner bump both right corners and small closed surface tear, upper-right hand edge. Condition: 8.8 - 9See Sold Price
Sold20171947 Hospitality Small Coca-Cola Poster.Only the most mild of any marks within the boarder and a very clean border as well with only a few edge and corner bumps.Condition(9.6, Near Mint).Dimensions20" x 36".See Sold Price
Sold20211948 Coca Cola Hospitality Cardboard Sign36" x 20 cardboard sign with bright colors, light scuffs, scratches, and minor boarder stains. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONESee Sold Price
Sold20231948 COCA COLA CARDBOARD SIGN1948 Coca Cola "Coke for Hospitality" cardboard sign. Nice colors with minor creases on edges. Framed 39"x22" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017Coca-Cola Hospitality Cardboard Advertising Sign.Sign was lithographed in Canada in 1948. Very vibrant colors and a great graphic showing a woman being handed a tray of Coca-Cola bottles. There is some minor edge and corner wear.Condition:(ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20151938 Coca - Cola Cardboard Poster.Displays very well with some nice quality overall restoration, rebuilding, and clear coating. A few small edge closed tears and some edge wear is still slightly evident. Condition (Very Good Plus). SiSee Sold Price
Sold20161947 Coca - Cola Cardboard Poster.Only a few small scratches and marks on the face of the poster with some edge wear and chipping and a small, closed tear at top edge. 8.6. Condition (Excellent). Size 36" x 20".See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Cardboard PosterCanadian. 1941. Lithographed cardboard. Marked, "The Coca Cola Company of Canada, Limited. Lithographed in Canada 1941". 27 x 16". Small folds/bruising evident in all 4 corners. A little light creasinSee Sold Price
Sold20161930's Coca - Cola Cardboard Poster.Framed under glass and slightly trimmed at the bottom. There is some light edge wear and a few small marks with a nail hole on the face of the sign. Lightly soiled. 8.0 - 8.3. Condition (Excellent). SSee Sold Price
Sold20161957 Coca - Cola Cardboard Poster.This is not commonly found and has a few moderate rubs, light soiling and a small bend in three places with a closed tear on the lower left and upper right sides. 7.8. Condition (Very Good). Size 27"See Sold Price
Sold20171940 Coca-Cola Cardboard Poster “FamiliarThis piece is framed under glass in a reproduction coke style frame. There are strong colors with a bend in the upper right hand corner and numerous light, small scratches with only very light overallSee Sold Price
Sold20161940 Coca - Cola Sailor Girl Large Poster.Deep colors and great graphics but with heavier soiling, some darkening, heavy edge wear and some cardboard small scrapes and tears. 6.7 - 7.0. Condition (Good Plus). Size 56" x 27".See Sold Price
Sold20161955 Coca - Cola Large Cardboard Truck Poster.This poster has some edge wear, small marks and light soiling on the face but displays very well. 8.5. Condition (Excellent). Size 66" x 32".See Sold Price
Sold20161948 Shop Refreshed Coca - Cola Poster.This has a few small bends, some random tack holes, and a few small stain spots and light marks and soiling. 8.3. Condition (Excellent). Size 36" x 20".See Sold Price
Sold2016Coca-Cola "Lunch Refreshed" Cardboard Poster.Framed in an original Kay-Display wooden frame with an embossed metal medallion on the front. Poster dated 1943. Frame has a small ink stain at the top center.See Sold Price
Sold20171948 Large Vertical Coca-Cola Poster.A few small ripples and stains with some scattered small nail holes. Elsewhere there are a few short marks with light wear. Condition(Excellent).Dimensions50" x 30".See Sold Price
Sold20221950 Coca-Cola cardboard litho signHas a spot on top of Coca-Cola Circle and a small spot in center of sign also a crease on bottle on top otherwise is in very nice condition! is preserved on poster board. 13 1/4 in x 22 in.See Sold Price
Sold20171951 Coca-Cola Entertain Your Thirst Cardboard Poster.There are some light overall marks and wear with a ten inch mild bend and crease on the left hand side. Some small fleck rub marks on the left and right hand sides. Nice image that is not found everydSee Sold Price
Sold2022MATTED COCA-COLA "THINGS GO BETTER WITH COKE" CARDBOARD POSTER.This is an original cardboard poster showing a young couple on roller skates, advertising "Things Go Better with Coke". Unused condition with bright color and shine, with a small area of scuffing in tSee Sold Price
Sold20171948 Cardboard Coca-Cola Diecut Easel Back Sign.Sign show a couple smiling with two glasses of Coca-Cola. The sign has some toning, edge wear which is mostly noticeable on the bottom where there are some areas of paper loss. The top section of theSee Sold Price
Sold20171942 Girl with Dogwood Small Coca-Cola Poster.One small nail hole in the upper right field behind the leaves and only the lightest of any soiling with some very mild edge wear.Condition(9.3, Near Mint).Dimensions20" x 36".See Sold Price
Sold2022COCA-COLA "TRIP TO THE MOON" POSTER.This is a cardboard Coca-Cola poster advertising "Trip to the Moon" in 1969, showing all of the astronauts. There are some areas of wear to the outside edges and some light fading to the colors, howevSee Sold Price
Sold20151950 Small Horizontal Coca-Cola Poster.Only light wear but some heavier staining, small ripples at the bottom, and light rubs. Condition (Very Good). Size 38 -1/2" x 22 -1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023Small Coca-Cola Advertising Poster, Girl with Dog.The Poster is Copyright 1997. It has a small Dink in the Sky Area to the Left of the Girl. Also, there is a very thin scratch in the Lower right hand corner. Otherwise, it looks to be in Good OverallSee Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1954 Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign with Original Wood Frame$15
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1956 Coca-Cola 2 Convenient Sizes 3D Cardboard Advertising Store Display$15
6 days LeftBramlett & Co.Original 1940s Cardboard Coca-Cola "Your Thirst Takes Wings" Advertisement Sign$100(1 bid)
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOCA-COLA "CAMEO" 5-PIECE CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHED WINDOW DISPLAY W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHIC$200
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 6 Vntg Glass Coca Cola Bottles & Christmas Caddy$2(2 bids)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Coca-Cola Sign of Good Taste Cardboard Advertising Sign$15(1 bid)