Sold2016Bing, Bahnsteiguhr mit 2 FahrplantafelnBing, Railway Clock with 2 Timetables, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Bing, Zug mit 2 WagenBing, Train with 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Lok mit Tender + 2 WaggonsBing, Loco with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw is stuck, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Bub, Bing: Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBub, Bing: Loco with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., 1 rod missingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Spur 0 Zug mit 2 WagenBing, train gauge 0 with 2 wagons, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018BING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surfaceBING station, track 0, with 2 hall to the side, surface area 38x16 cm, handpainted sheet metal , lithographed edge of windows , good condition German Description BING Bahnhof, Spur 0, mit 2 SeitenhallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3+/3-See Sold Price
Sold2018BING Spiritusdampflok, Spur II1'A, mit 2-achs. Tender, 43 cm, pat. Messingkessel, Brenner vorhanden, leichte Ausbesserungen, fuer eine Spirituslok gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Uhrwerkdampflok 3690C, mit 2 achs. Tender, 33 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Uhrwerkdampflok2'B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 33 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 11/8102/0B, mit 2-achs. Tender, 33 cm, Motor 20 Volt, Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Uhrwerkdampflok 20er JahreB, mit 2 achs. Tender, 34 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, der Lack wirkt etwas matt!See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 180/2517/0B, mit 2-achs. Tender, 33 cm, Motor 20 Volt, erhebliche Druckstellen am Kessel, Lackschaeden, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 2665B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 26 cm, gruen, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2016Herd 72Bing, Backofen, Germany, 14,5x22x5x24 cm, um 1908, gut erhaltene Raritaet, gepraegtes Kachelmuster, aufgesetzter Backofen mit 2 Backblechen, Spiritusbrenner, 4 Tatzenfuesse mit Ornamenten, SchaetzpreiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bing, U-Boot um 1905Bing, U-Boot um 1905, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, mit Schluessel + Anleitung, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Lok mit TenderBing, loco with tender, gauge 2, restored, new parts, in wooden frame, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Wagen mit PropellerBing, Wagon with Propeller, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2021Bing, Flugspiel mit HangarBing, Plane Game with Hangar, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Konvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + Gepaeckwagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Bing, Lok mit 4 Wagen + Kleinem BahnhofBing, Loco with 4 Wagons + Little Railway Station, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020Bing, Zug mit 3 WagenBing, Train with 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2015Keim, Strauss, Bing: Box mit 6 WagenKeim, Strauss, Bing: Box with 6 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-2See Sold Price
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH4 Arbeiten. 1959 - 1970er Jahre. Mit 2 Radierung3n, 1 Offsetlithographie und 1 Lithographie, je auf€400
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHTrökes, Heinz 3 Arbeiten. 1960er - 1972. Mit 2 Farbserigraphien und 1 Radierung. Auf€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHTrökes, Heinz 3 Arbeiten. 1957 - 1967. Mit 2 Farblithographien und 1 Farbserigraphie, je auf€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGötz, K. O. 3 Arbeiten. 1952 - 1960er. Mit 2 Farboffsets und 1 Farboffsetlithographie, je auf€350
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, railcar, electrical version, 32 cm, over painted, low side car, 1764, with 2€60
4 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHERHARDT & SÖHNE sheet brass, gilded, chimney with mirror, height: 14.5 cm, surface area is€30
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGRÖDNERTAL wooden doll, 29 cm, small case with 2 camisoles, tin casket with buttons and€60
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSzékessy, Karin 10 signierte Lichtdrucke. In: Pariser Zeichen. 1977. Blattmaße je 40 x 30€300
4 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH1 wood-pickup truck with 2 wood horses, on a chipboard with rolls, handpainted, pickup truck,€45
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHLéger, Fernand - nach La partie de campagne. 1951. Farblithographie auf Velin. 33 x 51 cm (35 x€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHVolmer, Steffen Gedanken, Bewegung. Farblithographie auf Hahnemühle-Velin (mit Wz.). 42 x 35 cm€240
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING control with lamp, surface area 22.5 x 13 cm German Description BING Regler mit Glü€60
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHLutherer, Andreas Jeremy Cove. Photographie im Diasec-Verfahren. 50 x 130 cm. Verso signiert,€750
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHChristmas tree decoration, dwarves, celluloid faces, pipe cleaner, birds with feet made of wire, 2€80(1 bid)
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHELASTOLIN mixed lot World War I, 10 cm, figures, man with letter post, figure with bucket, 2€60(1 bid)
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHChristmas tree decoration, tree topper, 18 cm, sun with bell, 2 pieces cotton wool, some celluloid€10
4 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF mixed lot Teddy-Bu, replica 1925, complete with bag and certificate, clown-bear, replica,€20
4 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF postwar era mixed lot, shepherd, with chest label, 35 cm, lying sheep, with button, 2 sheeps,€20
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHset up crib "Gloria in Excelsis Deo" with patches with flaws, 2 calendars, the item is located in€10
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH5 pieces, exceptional boxes, porcelain and ceramic, among it 1 can with tin cover, 1 can tin cover€60
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHDelaunay, Sonia o.T. (Galerie Bing). 1953. Pochoir auf Velin. 19,8 x 14 cm (im Doppelbogen,€200