Sold2023Vintage Versace "Call Me Donatella" tote purse handbag with polychrome Pop Art Donatella VersaceVintage Versace "Call Me Donatella" tote purse handbag with polychrome Pop Art Donatella Versace print on vinyl, with pink leather trim, with silver-tone metal D-V key chain and certificate of authentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Empreinte Navy V Tote MMThis preowned bag looks new. There is no noticable scuffing or scratches. The hardware is shiny and has no scratches. The interior is clean and the bag has no odors. INCLUSIONS Dustbag, Strap PurchasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Empreinte Peach Cream V Tote MMThis preowned bag looks new. There is no noticable scuffing or scratches. The hardware is shiny and has no scratches. The interior is clean and the bag has no odors. INCLUSIONS Dustbag, Strap PurchasSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chanel Vintage Bucket Tote HandbagChanel vintage bucket tote handbag blue denim quilted with white leather trim. Gold chain with leather woven through chain. Chanel logo on white leather. Authenticity document. New in original box.ALSSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel Vintage Bucket ToteChanel Vintage Bucket Tote. Chanel logo blue quilted denim tote w/ white leather trim. Gold chain w/ white leather weaved into chain. Authenticity serial number 12x10See Sold Price
Sold2020DIOR BLACK & GREEN CANVAS BUCKET TOTE SHOULDER BAGDIOR BLACK & GREEN CANVAS BUCKET TOTE SHOULDER BAG-10.5 X 12 X 10.5-Black & green diorissimo canvas-Black leather straps-AAM9018See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogramed LV Bucket Tote Purse BagLuxury designer bucket tote bag with attached change coin purse made by Louis Vuitton manufactured in the USA under special license by the French co. Features the iconic LV monogram logo on the outsidSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Bucket ToteGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Bucket Tote in Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 153361/203998. Measurements: 18*25*10cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Burberry Bucket Tote in Dark Red Leather Nova CheckGenuine Pre-Owned Burberry Bucket Tote in Beige/Dark Red Nova Check Canvas in A condition. Date Code is N/A This lot includes the following accessories: . Measurements: 31*28*12cm (Length * Height *See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK DENIM MONOGRAMMED BUCKET TOTEGucci Bucket ToteBlack Monogrammed Denim CanvasBlack Leather STRAPS-Hardware Silver-24*31*11cm-31243-001998--ALL BAGS ARE CERTIFIED AUTHENTIC WITH COA'S- AAT2529See Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel Linge Cambon Bucket ToteArmy green quilted leather handbag with interlocking C in snakeskin on front with open pocket on back, double leather handles, and zip closure. Interior features blaze orange jacquard fabric with twoSee Sold Price
Sold2023BURBERRY SHOULDER BAG VERTICAL BUCKET TOTEBURBERRY SHOULDER BAG VERTICAL BUCKET TOTE BEIGE/RED CANVAS HAYMARKET CHECK CANVAS 9*10.5*3.5 IN NONE CONDITION RATING AB AAX8482 BOX 12K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI MONOGRAM GG CANVAS BUCKET TOTE BAGGucci bucket tote bag, in beige and brown GG monogram canvas, with gunmetal hardware, tonal leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, brown woven interior lining with zip pocket, open top, very slightSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON Monogram V Tote MM Tote Bag 2way M45273 LV Auth 30668ABrand: LOUIS VUITTON Style: Tote BagMaterial: Monogram Canvas Exterior Color: MonogramSize: See Description Bag Height: 10.6inch(Approx) / 27cm(Approx)Bag Depth: 6.3inch(Approx) / 16cm(Approx) Bag LenSee Sold Price
Sold2021CELINE BEIGE BROWN DRAWSTRING BUCKET TOTELuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Beige/Brown Macadam Coated Canvas-Saddle Leather-Gold Hardware-24cm x 35cm x 15cm-ASee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI GG BLUE CANVAS LEATHER-TRIMMED BUCKET TOTEGucci bucket tote, in light blue GG monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, white leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, dark woven lining, dual pockets at interior wall, one with zip closure, opeSee Sold Price
Sold2022BURBERRY BEIGE/RED NOVA CHECK BUCKET TOTEBurberryVintage Bucket Bag-Beige/Red Canvas-Nova Check Canvas-Red Leather Straps-Aged Brass Hardware-22*26*16cm- AAP7312-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COAS ARE AVAILABLETHIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI GRAY BUCKET TOTE SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG BUCKET TOTE GREY CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 9.5*12*4.5 IN 31243 3444 CONDITION RATING A AAX8117 BOX 11 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BUCKET TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton logo bucket shoulder tote with oval base, signed on interior. 14 x 10.5 x 8 inches. Light wear. Guaranteed authentic.See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BROWN MONMOGRAMMED CANVAS BUCKET TOTEGucci Bucket Tote- Brown Canvas- Monogrammed Canvas- Brown Leather Straps- Gold Hardware- 37*31*12cm- 002-1098-204991ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT5419See Sold Price
Oct 02BidhausLouis Vuitton Braided V Tote MM Cream Leather Monogram Canvas Shoulder Hand Bag$5(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Braided V Tote MM Cream Leather Monogram Canvas Shoulder Hand Bag$5(1 bid)
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Handbag Monogram V Tote BB M43976 Noir Shoulder Bag Grain Calfskin Women's LOUIS$1
3 days LeftJasper52Louis Vuitton Braided V Tote MM Cream Leather Monogram Canvas Shoulder Hand Bag$2,400