Sold2017Lot of 2: Coca-Cola Wooden & Cardboard Carriers.The first piece is a 1929 Coca-Cola cardboard carrier which is unused but does have some soiling. The second is a 1941 wooden six bottle carrier with the wing logos. It is in great condition with stroSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of 8: Coca-Cola ItemsThis lot is comprised of: 2 - Metal bottle carriers with full bottles. 2 - Cardboard bottle carriers, one with 5 full bottles and one empty, and the other with empty bottles. 1 - One gallon DuraglassSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Coca-Cola Cardboard Carriers, Family Size(2) Coca-Cola Cardboard Carriers, Family Size, Circa 1960's, 10" x 7" Approximately, Two Bottle Carriers, One Is NOS (New Old Stock),Kansas Private Collection. UPDATED 5-28-24: Added Approximate ProduSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHS.This is a lot of two Coca-Cola cardboard lithographs. The first reads "They All Want Coca-Cola" and shows a waitress serving a tray of sandwiches. There is some fade to the top of the Coca-Cola buttonSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA CARDBOARD EASEL BACKS.This is a lot of two Coca-Cola cardboard easel backs. The first is a woman from the U.S. Navy in her uniform, holding a glass of Coca-Cola. This is a nice easel back with the easel back still present.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign & Diecut Topper.Two sided. Both pieces are shrunk wrapped onto foam board. The topper is from 1936 and has a few bend marks and minor edge wear. The cardboard sign shows a boy holding a six pack of Coca-Cola and is eSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA CARDBOARD CALENDARS.The first is a paper lithograph January 1956 calendar, depicting an ice skating woman drinking Coca-Cola. There are tears to the top and clear folds throughout, but it has been framed and matted. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Cardboard Diecut Signs.Both are identical and read "Every Day is a Holiday with Coca-Cola". Both are in good condition with light rubbing and minor soiling. (Good). Each : 13" x 12".See Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA CARDBOARD ADVERTISING SIGNS.Both signs are shrunk-wrapped onto foam board. The first sign is dated 1957 and the second sign is a 1956 sign. The 1957 sign is in near mint condition with no issues. 1956 sign has a few minor areasSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2: Coca-Cola Cardboard 6-Pack Signs.The first sign is titled "Take Some Home". and the second sign is titled "Coke Belongs". Both signs are dated 1947. Some minor discoloration, soiling and corner damage to the bottom of both signs. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Cardboard & Tin Chalkboard Signs.One of the signs is made of cardboard and is shrunk wrapped onto foam board. It has been used and has remnants of chalk as well as a torn center mounting hole, scuffs and minor edge wear. The tin chalSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHS.The first reads "So Refreshing" and shows four bottles. Marked "Snyder & Black". It is framed, but moves around within the frame and there is a little bit of color fade to it. The second item reads "SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 Coca-Cola Cardboard SignsGreen one dated 1951, red one dated 1948, both show wear, discoloration, paper loss, and areas of damage, display well, 27"x16", rated 7.75 & 5.5See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Cardboard Signs.Circa 1950's. (Very Good). Largest : 24" x 22 -1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Signs.One sign is from 1958 and the other sign is from 1960. Both signs have moderate wear, soiling, paper loss and added holes. (Good). Largest : 22 -1/4" x 17".See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Cardboard Diecut Signs.Both are from the 1970's and are in very good condition with minor wear. (Very Good). Largest : 25 -1/2" x 11 -1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Cardboard Cut Out Signs.One reads "No Trick, Just Treat" and the other reads "Pause Pilgrim". Both have minor soiling but do display quite well. (Very Good). Largest : 17" x 11 -1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: 1920's Coca-Cola Advertising Purses.One of the purses does have some tarnish to the trim and moderate paint loss on the logo. The other purse has moderate tarnish to the rim and some mild wear to the leather and logo. Condition (Good).See Sold Price
Sold20222 Coca Cola cardboard signs with framesLot of 2 Coca Cola cardboard signs including an 18.25" x 29.5" cardboard sign in the aluminum frame with bright colors and a 16.25" x 27.5" cardboard sign in metal frame under glass with bright colorsSee Sold Price
Sold20211940's Scarce Steel Coca Cola & aluminum carriersLot of 2 Coca Cola carriers including a 1940's Steel 6 pack carrier and and aluminum carrier. Both carriers are in good used condition with normal wear. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR OSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: FRAMED COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHED SIGNS.This is a lot of two Coca-Cola signs. The first shows a man and woman enjoying a Coca-Cola while roller skating. The piece is slightly warped within the frame and it has color fade, but is in overallSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 2: German Coca Cola Cardboard Signs.Both are fan pulls and are in great condition with almost no wear. 9. Condition (Near Mint). Size Each: 12-1/2''.See Sold Price
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 6 Vntg Glass Coca Cola Bottles & Christmas Caddy$2(2 bids)
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 1920s Pepsi Cola Embossed And Multisided Bottles$150
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 3 Different Coca Cola Advertising 6-Pack Carriers with bottles$65(6 bids)
1 day LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCGroup of 3 Coca Cola Advertising 6-Pack Carriers with bottles$14(4 bids)
8 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFour Antique Glass Coca Cola Celery-Cola Bottles$100