Sold2020Puppenstuben-Küche, ca. 1920, B: 77 cm, H: 39 cm,Puppenstuben-Küche, ca. 1920, B: 77 cm, H: 39 cm, möbliert mit Herd u. Zubehör, Tapete neuerSee Sold Price
Sold20202-part dollhouse room, c. 1920, width: 65 cm, height:2-part dollhouse room, c. 1920, width: 65 cm, height: 29 cm, nice size German Description 2-tlg. Puppenstube, ca. 1920, B: 65 cm, H: 29 cm, schöne Gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021Paola Navone - Studio Alchimia, Studio Alchimia PaolaRare cabinet mod. TIN 530 with rolling shutter closure. Wooden structure with plastic laminate covering. Alchimia, Italy, 1980 ca., W. 100 - D. 40 - H. 110 Cm, Literature, Original catalogue.See Sold Price
Sold2021dollhouse kitchen, c. 1910, width: 85 cm, height: 45dollhouse kitchen, c. 1910, width: 85 cm, height: 45 cm, in the back 1 windows, more than 100 pieces of accessories, with doll German Description Puppenstuben-Küche, ca. 1910, B: 85 cm, H: 45 cm, hinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Paolo Buffa - Bar cabinet, 1950 ca.h 128 x 100.5 x (open) 90 - (closed) 40 cm wood with flap door and mirrored glass interior.Manufactured by FramarSee Sold Price
Sold2018Goldstaub-Waage (no reserve price)40 Goldstaub-Waage (no reserve price) Asante, Ghana Gesockelt (base included) Bronze. H 22 cm. B 15 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Kurt Hösli-Brutschin (1928-2006), Basel. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 94 / 188See Sold Price
Sold2021Kl. Modeladen, B: 60 cm, H: 40 cm, Holz, farbigKl. Modeladen, B: 60 cm, H: 40 cm, Holz, farbig gefasst, reichh. Zubehör, Bastelarbeit, Alter?, Bitte Versandaufwand beachtenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Seguso Vetri dÕArte - VaseVase, 1980 ca. cm h 40 Sathinized glass.Original label.See Sold Price
Sold2019Puppenstuben-Küche, ca. 1880, B: 86,5 cm, H: 43 cm, T:Puppenstuben-Küche, ca. 1880, B: 86,5 cm, H: 43 cm, T: 50 cm, Orig.-Bemalung, außen u. Boden, Wandbemalung möglicherw. 20 Jahre später, Spannungsrisse am Boden sowie 1 Wand seitl., möbliert, HerdSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Kantana MaskBuschkuh-Maske Kantana Mama, Nigeria Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 40 cm B 28 cm Provenienz: - Ulrich von Schroeder, Zürich. - Galerie Walu, Zürich. - Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. PuSee Sold Price
Sold2023An Abelam Yam MaskYams-Maske Abelam, Papua-Neuguinea Ohne Sockel / without base Pflanzenfaser. H 40 cm. B 35 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Aargau. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 200 / 400See Sold Price
Sold2019Christmassy stand, handicraft, height: 40 cm, width: 22Christmassy stand, handicraft, height: 40 cm, width: 22 cm, with accessories, decorative German Description Weihnachtlicher Verkaufsstand, Bastelarbeit, H: 40 cm, B: 22 cm, mit Zubehör, dekorativSee Sold Price
4 days LeftLos Angeles Modern AuctionsKem Weber, Coffee table from the Walt Disney Studios, Burbank, CA$4,000