Sold2022A Superb Cloisonne 'Scrolling Lotus' Tripod Censer And A Zitanwood White Jade-Inlaid CoverA Superb Cloisonne 'Scrolling Lotus' Tripod Censer And A Zitanwood White Jade-Inlaid Cover. Of compressed form and raised on three short, tapering feet, body enameled with polychrome floral scrolls, aSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Chinese jade-mounted cloisonne urnLate 19th/early 20th century Surmounted by a knopped cover over a flattened oblong body flanked by lion-form handles with white jade rings, the blue-ground floral-adorned cloisonne body with an insetSee Sold Price
Sold202278220: A Chinese Silver Box with White Jade Inlaid CoveA Chinese Silver Box with White Jade Inlaid Cover Marks: SILVER 2-3/4 x 5-5/8 x 5-1/8 inches (7.0 x 14.3 x 13.0 cm)

HID03101062020 &See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE CLOISONNE TRIPLE FEET CENSER WITH WHITE JADECHINESE CLOISONNE TRIPLE FEET CENSER WITH WHITE JADE KNOB COVER. H. 22 cm. W. 18 cm. Weight 1403 gram. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. Pick-up available in our NJ wSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE WHITE JADE COVER CENSERHeight: 4.6 inches. Width: 8.5 inches. Thickness: 5.7 inches. Height: 11.7cm Width: 21.5cm Thickness: 14.6cm Weight: 1025.3gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty White Jade Hardstone Inlaid Box and CoverQing Dynasty White Jade Hardstone Inlaid Box and CoverDiam.7.2cm, Height:8.5cm,See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Green-Glazed incense burner With Jade Cover19TH CENTURY;Green glazed porcelain incense burner ,with wood stand and cover,the cover inlaid white jade boy , jade in very good hand carving.Measures:total with wood stand 11.8 x 7.8inches. the porcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis XVI Type Candlesticks w/ Chinese JadeA pair of French style brass and porcelain candlestick holders, each shaft painted with a panel of flowers on a blue ground, decorated with brown-white jade carved the exterior with scholars in landscSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gilt-Bronze Inlaid White Jade Censer, 18c.208 十八世紀 白玉佛手嵌銅鎏金香薰 L14cm 白玉質,質地細膩,!See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE WHITE JADE INLAID CLOISONNE CENSER WITH ROSEWODCHINESE WHITE JADE INLAID CLOISONNE CENSER WITH ROSEWOD LID AND BASE. Size 22 cm by 17 cm by 27 cm. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea dSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Archaic White Jade 'Taotie' Dragon-Handled Vase And CoverAn Archaic White Jade 'Taotie' Dragon-Handled Vase And Cover. The dragon handles are carved with curled tails, all supported on a subtly splayed foot. From The Ancient Times. Size:9cmx7cmx18cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023A WHITE JADE PLAQUES INLAID SILVER BOX WITH COVERA WHITE JADE PLAQUES INLAID SILVER BOX WITH COVER The lobed container inlaid with carved white jade plaque at the cover, punctuated with other hardstones at the side. Dimension: 16.5x7 cm. Weight 1342See Sold Price
Sold2022A Superb White Jade Gem-Inlaid 'Figure' Vase And CoverA Superb White Jade Gem-Inlaid 'Figure' Vase And Cover. Supported on a subtly splayed foot, topknot surmounted by a teardrop-form finial. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Qianlong Four-Character Mark. Size:8cmx6See Sold Price
Sold2017FINE WHITE JADE COVERED CENSERFine Chinese translucent celadon-tinged, white jade censer and cover; the thinly rendered piece of footed, compressed globular form, with two wide upswept handles supported by openwork foliate flangesSee Sold Price
Sold2015A LARGE CHINESE YELLOW-GROUND BLUE & WHITE PORCELAINA LARGE CHINESE YELLOW-GROUND BLUE & WHITE PORCELAIN VASE & COVER, 22in high overall. 250-350See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Carved Two-color Overlay Glass Snuff Bottlecarved two-color overlay glass snuff bottle; of flattened ovoid form, with design of tree to one side and a playing monkey to the other, rendered in blue on white ground; jade-like stopper. Early 18thSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE WHITE JADE CARVED COVER CENSERHeight: 5.1 inches. Diameter: 4.6 inches. Height: 12.9cm Diameter: 11.8cm Weight: 605g Provenance: From the collections of Mrs. Theresa Shelley estates from Huntington, NY.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hardstone Inlaid White Jade Vessel CenserHardstone Inlaid White Jade Vessel Censer Height:18cm, Length:11.5cm, Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please contaSee Sold Price
Sold2021A QING DYNASTY YELLOW GROUND BLUE AND WHITE LION GRAINA QING DYNASTY YELLOW GROUND BLUE AND WHITE LION GRAIN COVER JAR H13CM D14CMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Japanese Embroidered Silk PanelCirca 1st quarter of 20th century, either a cape or table cover with white silk ground, blue fading to gray and black silk embroidered flowering tree with phoenix bird in flight with bands of floral aSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine White Jade 'Longevity ' Censer and Cover, 18c.212 十八世紀 白玉吉慶紋壽字奩 D12cm 來源:Charles A. Greenfield 伉儷私人收ൡSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Superb White Jade 'Longevity ' Censer and Cover, 18c.211 十八世紀 白玉如意紋壽字活環奩 D12cm 匲以白玉雕琢,質地 See Sold Price
Sold2022A Rare White Jade 'Beast-Mask' Censer and Cover, 18c.321 十八世紀 白玉獸面紋四獸首活環耳出戟蓋爐 W18cm Lots 317-333 古時無See Sold Price
3 days LeftLeland LittleA Chinese Cloisonne Circular Box with Carved Hardstone Inlaid Cover$75(2 bids)
2 days LeftArete Art LimitedA cloisonne enamel ruyi scepter with white jade mounts, Qing Dynasty (private English collection)£2,400
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese gilt-ground blue and white lidded beaker on a French gilt bronze foot, Kangxi€500
5 hrs LeftSummer AuctionAn exquisite white jade figure with tripod and double ears inlaid with gems and a lid.$300