Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $125Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $125Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $125Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $125Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171926M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161926M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV $150Scarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20161931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20181931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF High Book ValueScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171931M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF HIGH BOOK VALScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Sold20171928M Australia Large Penny Hi Grade XF BV high bookScarce hi-grade lo mintage pieceSee Sold Price
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsHUSKY HI-POWER GASOLINE "LARGE" PORCELAIN PUMP PLATE SIGN W/ HUSKY DOG GRAPHIC.$1,500
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Bernice Coppleters, Soloist, Ballets de Monte Carlo, 1992 - Original vintage$600
6 days LeftGrace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCLarge Print Female Nudes Figural by Fritz Janschka 1972, Vienna Fantastic Realism$40(1 bid)
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - Eva, Pickelhaube, Monte-Carlo - Original vintage photolithograph$400
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - In a Private Projection Room, Beverly Hills - Original photolithograph$600
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersHELMUT NEWTON - In My Hotel Room, Montecatini - Original vintage photolithograph$600
13 hrs LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1914 (XF/Rare This High of Grade!) Soviet 1 Kopeck Coin, 110 Years Old!$1