Sold2024Poliarte, Cinque lampade da pareteCinque grandi lampade da parete Metallo martellato, vetro policromo. Prod. Poliarte, 1970 ca. cm 50x46x11, cm 39x26x11, cm 48x43x11 (in posizione diagonale)See Sold Price
Sold2023Poliarte, Rare Mid-Century Labeled murano glass floor lamp from 70sThis floor designed by Abano Poli and produced in Italy during the 70s by Poliarte mounts three sockets for E27 lamps. It is composed of three pieces projected to be assembled in one floor lamp. GenerSee Sold Price
Sold2017PoliarteFloor lamp Lacquered metal frame, coloured solid glass tiles. Manufactured by Poliarte, 1970s 110x22x23 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023ALBANO POLI Pair of ceiling lamps for Poliarte.Pair of ceiling lamps for Poliarte. Two-tone solid glass and steel.. Cm 50,00 x 46,00 x 20,00. 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2023Poliarte, Italian brutalist iron and cut glass chandelier from 70sProduced during the 70s by Poliarte and made from thick cut glass and iron. In original vintage condition with trace of age and use. Full working. Material: glass, iron Dimensions: H 100 D 45 (cm), fiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-century Modern rare set of two large wall lamps by Poliarte. Italy 1970sGreat vintage condition with normal trace of age and use for this rare pair of large murano glass sconces produced by Poliarte diring the 70s. No cracks or chips. Full working with EU standard, adaptaSee Sold Price
Sold2015POLIARTE, VERONA Mirror.POLIARTE, VERONA Mirror. 1970. Metal and glass. Cm 46,00 x 76,00 x 3,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023ALBANO POLI Pair of ceiling lamps for Poliarte Verona.Pair of ceiling lamps for Poliarte Verona. 1970. Metal and glass.. Cm 50,00 x 50,00 x 20,00.See Sold Price
Sold2015POLIARTE, VERONA Lot consists of 6 wall lamps made ofPOLIARTE, VERONA Lot consists of 6 wall lamps made of glass flakes in various colours set into the wrought iron and gold. 1970. Brass and glass. Cm 20,00 x 40,00.See Sold Price
Sold2019ALBANO POLI SIX APPLIQUES OR CEILING LAMPS FOR POLIARTEALBANO POLI SIX APPLIQUES OR CEILING LAMPS FOR POLIARTE 1960 CIRCA Patinated iron structure, polychrome glass. Diameter 19.68 in. - TAGS: DESIGNSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Poliarte Slag Glass and Bronze Fixture.From the estate of Jackie Schuman of The Schuman Gallery, Rochester, NY. Dimensions: 17" w x 17" d x 5" h fixture only. Condition: Good.See Sold Price
Sold2021POLIARTEPOLIARTESpecchio retroilluminato con cornice formata di prismi in vetro colorato.Anni '70cm 78,5x80See Sold Price
Sold2022ALBANO POLI Table lamp for Poliarte.Table lamp for Poliarte. Glass.. Cm 22,00 x 25,00. 1960s.See Sold Price