Sold20163 cashmere ladies sweatersralph Lauren chocolate brown sweater navy blue ribbed Turnbull and Asser London, and black cashmere Juicy CoutureSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Cashmere Ladies Sweaters, L&T, Wendy B, Apt 9Luxury Cashmere Turtlenecks and crew neck sweaters. Size Ladies Medium, red and grey and red argyle. Brands are Wendy B, Apt.9, and Lord & Taylor. No issues with material. Very light pilling can be shSee Sold Price
Sold2022THEORY CASHMERE TURTLENECK SWEATERgrey ribbed cashmere turtleneck sweater, size Large. Short sleeves. Light blemish, light pilling. Property of Manhattan, NY Estate. 3 Signed Theory, cashmere turtleneck sweater, ladies luxury top, ladSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ellen Tracy Silk and Cashmere Sweater85% silk, 15% cashmere V neck sweater, grey with lighter grey argyle design. Signed Ellen Tracy. Needs cleaning. Size Medium. 3 Sweater, Cashmere and Silk Sweater, ladies wearables, Cold weather clothSee Sold Price
Sold2022Belford for HENRI BENDEL Cashmere SweaterLadies size large labeled Designer Belford and HENRI Bendel. 100 % cashmere with black velour neckline. Accented with velour button along sleeves. 3 Ladies luxury cashmere sweater, HENRI Bendel, BelfoSee Sold Price
Sold2022LEDERER CASHMERE CABLE KNIT SWEATERMenswear or ladies wear, roomy size Medium black cashmere sweater with cable knit pattern. Signed label Lederer. Possibly fits Size Large. 3 Signed Lederer Cashmere Sweater, casual wear, ladies wearabSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group of ladies Henri Bendel cashmere sweatersGroup of ladies Henri Bendel cashmere sweaters, late 20th c., (3) in 100% cashmere, new with tags, v-neck crop cardigan style with patch pockets, eggplant, brown and teal, size l, approx. 38"b, 20"l,See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Ladies SweatersGroup of ladies' sweaters, maroon mohair, navy cashmere with cream trim, and bright yellow with orange velvet trim. Size L. Lot of (3). Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Saks Fifth Ave Black Cashmere Sweater100% cashmere sweater with rhinestone dragonfly on upper shoulder. Ladies size Large. Signed Saks Fifth Avenue. 3 Signed Saks Fifth Avenue Cashmere Sweater, casual evening wear, ladies wearables, vintSee Sold Price
Sold2022REPEAT Black Wool&Cashmere Blend TurtleneckREPEAT wool and cashmere blend turtleneck sweater with 3/4 sleeves in black. Size 38/S. Gently worn. Repeat, repeat sweater, ladies designer sweater, ladies designer black sweater, ladies designer turSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Ladies Sweaters and ShawlGroup of two ladies' light pink sweaters and one cashmere shawl. One sweater is by Ted Baker. Lot of (3). Size L. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Group Lot Ladies Sweaters And MoreLadies tops size S: 3 ladies sweaters - 1 red Ralph Lauren short sleeve v-neck acrylic, 1 dark purple Ralph Lauren long sleeve wool turtleneck, 1 gray/ white long sleeve cashmere turtleneck (no label)See Sold Price
Sold2019Valentino ladies cashmere and mink shrugValentino ladies cashmere and mink shrug, c. 1990's, wool cashmere sweater with mink collar trim, scalloped hem, (3) button front, size S, 10.5"l, 10"sl Provenance: From a New Canaan, CT single ownerSee Sold Price
Sold2023MANRICO BLACK CASHMERE CARDIGAN, ITALYManrico labeled designer Cashmere Cardigan, ladies size M , abalone style buttons, v neck. 3 Manrico Black Cashmere Cardigan, Sweater, signed Manrico Made in Italy, Cashmere Cardigan, ladies wearablesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group 3 LORD & TAYLOR CASHMERE Plus Sz sweaters100% Cashmere sweaters- Hunter green, black & maroon. All size X Large. All with designer label; either Lord & Taylor or Bloomingdales. Perfect for teens, men, and ladies. Green has small puncture toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 lady's vintage pullover 2 - 100% cashmere v-neck sweaters made in Scotland and 1 crew neckLot of 3 lady's vintage pullover 2 - 100% cashmere v-neck sweaters made in Scotland and 1 crew neck 100% pure camel hair made in England. Approximate size M.See Sold Price
Sold2022RALPH LAUREN Grey Cashmere Turtleneck Sweater, NWTLadies Plus Size XL Pullover sweater, signed and new with tags Lauren Ralph Lauren 100% cashmere. Very soft. Dark Heather grey. 3/4 sleeves. 30 in. Long. Signed Lauren Ralph Lauren Sweater, Cashmere SSee Sold Price
Sold2022TALBOTS CASHMERE 3/4 sleeve Sweater, XLLadies Plus Size, XL, Talbots Cashmere sweater. new with original store tags. Scoop neck with backside pearlescent button . 3/4 sleeves. Color- Heather taupe with a bit of orange tones. 100% cashmere.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 3 Cashmere Sweaters, Celeste, J.CrewJ.Crew Italian Cashmere Button down cardigan in bright purple, size XL. Celeste long tunic sweater in dark plum , size XL. Celeste long tunic sweater in dark teal, size XL. Cashmere Cardigan, J Crew ISee Sold Price
Sold2022Group Lot 3 Cashmere SweatersGroup lot 3 Cahsmere sweaters. Labels read as ‘Collection FiftyNine L, 100% Cashmere’, ‘Sutton Studio, Cashmere, L, 100% Cashmere’, ‘Sutton Studio, Cashmere, Only at BlSee Sold Price
Sold2016SET (7) LAND'S END CASHMERE LADY'S SWEATERS. SIZE LSET (7) LAND'S END CASHMERE LADY'S SWEATERS. SIZE LSee Sold Price
13 mins LeftBidhausHERMES Hermes ECHARPE INFINI snood muffler cashmere ladies purple pink rose dark$1
Jun 22BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Muffler Escharpe Reykjavik Stole Monogram Black Cashmere Ladies Men's Fashion M71040$1
Jun 24BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Muffler Escharpe Reykjavik Stole Monogram Black Cashmere Ladies Men's Fashion M71040$1
995 Lots AwayBidhausSet of (4) Salvador Dali "Divine Comedy" Watercolor Lithograph Prints (Framed)$10(1 bid)