Sold2016Pair of Chinese Docai Porcelain SaucersPair of Chinese Docai Porcelain Saucers. Diameter 3 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Yong zheng mark Chinese porcelain saucerExceptional Chinese docai porcelain saucer H 3 w 5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018A pair of Chinese porcelain saucers with markA pair of Chinese porcelain saucers painted with floral and bird pattern, six-character mark on base. 紐約诺顿艺术拍卖公司 - 专业See Sold Price
Sold2015A pair of Fine Chinese porcelain saucers, decoratedA pair of Fine Chinese porcelain saucers, decorated with dragons, marked Size 5" D & Condition: Good 专业打包 发货全球 费用廉宜See Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Chinese Doucai Porcelain SaucersA Pair of Chinese Doucai Porcelain Saucers 19th century, porcelain painted with ruyi, floral vines, iron red bats, fruit, and floral blooms with some gilt highlights, iron red lingzhi to exterior sideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese porcelain 'leaf' saucers, DaoguangChina, Daoguang, polychrome decoration in enamels and gold, of characters outside, border of flowers, birds and insects. Signs of wear. Dim.:21cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF ANTIQUE CHINESE PORCELAIN SAUCERS PLATESA pair of antique Chinese Xuantong period porcelain saucers or plates. The interiors of the plates are adorned with hand enameled polychrome images of bamboo trees and blossoming flowers. The exteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain SaucersPair Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Saucers; Size: D: 5-1/4" (each)See Sold Price
Sold2020A PAIR OF CHINESE YELLOW GLAZED PORCELAIN SAUCERSA Pair of Chinese Yellow Glazed Monochrome Porcelain Saucers. 清:雍正柠檬黄釉碟一对 Dimensions: H 2.5cm, D 9cm PROVENANCE: Arlin Holmes (AprSee Sold Price
Sold201519th C. Pair of Chinese Porcelain Cup and Saucers19th C. Pair of Chinese Porcelain Cup and Saucers with Elaborate Polychrome Decoration. Saucers 5 1/2"diam. Condition: Very good.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese porcelain cups and saucers, QianlongChina, Qianlong, polychrome decoration in famille rose and gold enamels, with birds and butterflies on a branch. A saucer and a cup with hair. Dim.:14cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Chinese Enamelled Porcelain Cups & Saucers, Guangzhou Mark, 3 1/4" in diameter.Pair of Chinese Enamelled Porcelain Cups & Saucers, Guangzhou Mark, 3 1/4" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese porcelain cups and saucers, Jiaqing,China, export porcelain, Jiaqing, decoration in blue and gold enamels with floral motifs on a salmon background. Signs of wear. Dim.:14,3cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016A PAIR OF CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN SAUCERS, eachA PAIR OF CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN SAUCERS, each decorated with a river landscape setting, each base with a Jiaqing seal mark, 5.1in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of Chinese Porcelain Lidded Cups & SaucersPair of Chinese Porcelain Lidded Cups & Saucers; D; 4.5 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of Chinese famille rose porcelain saucer dishes,A pair of Chinese famille rose porcelain saucer dishes Jiaqing six-character seal marks Both decorated with a pair of ducks to the center, the lobed rims decorated with lotuses, the undersides of theSee Sold Price
Sold2015A PAIR OF CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN SAUCER DISHES,A PAIR OF CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN SAUCER DISHES, each decorated in vivid enamels with bats and formal scroll-stemmed lotus, each base with a six-character Guangxu mark, 5.9in diameter. 150-250See Sold Price
Sold2019PAIR CHINESE ANTIQUE IMARI PORCELAIN CUP SAUCER -NO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! PAIR CHINESE ANTIQUE IMARI PORCELAIN CUP SAUCER - KANGXI PERIOD PLATE 11 CM WIDE, CUP 6.5 CM WIDE PROVENANCE - IMPORTANT WASHINGTON DC ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold20212 pairs Chinese porcelain tea cups and saucers2 pairs Chinese wucai porcelain tea cups (2.18"Hx5.1"x3.1" each) and saucers (0.95"Hx5.5"dia each)See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blue and White SaucersPair of Chinese underglaze blue porcelain saucers, the well featuring a stylized lotus amid tendrils, the exterior decorated with branches and the recessed base with an apocryphal Yongzheng mark, 4.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018A Pair of Chinese Export Porcelain Cups and Saucers.A Pair of Chinese Export Porcelain Cups and Saucers. With two figures holding an American flag, all unmarked Saucer diameter: 5 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Pairs Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vases and Saucers,1st-2nd items: Pair of Chinese Famille Rose porcelain vases both with polychrome decoration depicting young females in a landscape setting beneath flowering trees with character inscriptions to the opSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese porcelain 'orchid' cups and saucers, QianlongChina, export porcelain, sepia and gold decoration of orchid and floral wreaths. Usage signs. Dim.:14,3cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Chinese porcelain monogrammed cups and saucers, QianlongChina, Qianlong, gummed with polychrome decoration in famille rose and gold enamels, cartouche with monogram in the center and floral motifs. Wear on the gold. Dim.:12,7cm.See Sold Price
6 days LeftMarques Dos Santos, LdaPair of 'grape' cups and saucers in Chinese export porcelain, Daoguang€80
6 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersGroup of Chinese Blue and White Porcelain 18th and 19th Centuries$650(2 bids)
Sep 29GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Pair Chinese Porcelain Pair Ginger Jars w/ Stands$50(1 bid)
7 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryPair Chinese Porcelain and Enamel Bowls, Dragons Guangxu reign mark$250