Sold2016TRAVELOK SCUBA DIVER'S BACKPACK BAG ON WHEELS,TRAVELOK SCUBA DIVER'S BACKPACK BAG ON WHEELS, ADJUSTABLE HANDLE, NYLON CONSTRUCTION, VERY GOOD GENTLY USED CONDITION, SKU808See Sold Price
Sold20165 PC SCUBA DIVER FLIPPERS AND BAG, 4 PAIRS FLIPPERS,5 PC SCUBA DIVER FLIPPERS AND BAG, 4 PAIRS FLIPPERS, REGULAR WIDTH, ADJUSTABLE STRAPS, WITH NYLON BAG, SKU808See Sold Price
Sold2015Rauschenberg, Robert (American 1925-2008) LithographRauschenberg, Robert (American 1925-2008) Mixed Media, Signed. Mexid Media Cobination of printed images of Soccer Players in a Green Field, Bicycle wheels, Scuba Diver & Abraham Lincoln mixed w/ VarioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bag of Scuba Diving/ Divers Equipment & OutfitBag of Scuba Diving/ Divers Equipment & OutfitSee Sold Price
Sold20165 PC SCUBA DIVER SET, INCLUDES NET, MESH BACK, DIVER5 PC SCUBA DIVER SET, INCLUDES NET, MESH BACK, DIVER SNIPS, TUBE, AND BOOK IN BAGSee Sold Price
Sold2021Assortment of Vintage UDT Scuba Divers EquipmentThis equipment was discovered inside a former US Navy UDT divers dive bag. All of the items are in used condition and of various ages. The inventory includes a Kirby Morgan neck damn, a canvas and steSee Sold Price
Sold2015SL 4 USED MILITARY BAGS & 3 NEW BACKPACKSSHELF LOT WITH 4 USED GREEN MILITARY BAGS AND 3 NEW BACKPACKS - 1 WITH WHEELSSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Samantha Brown Alligator-Leather Travel Bags2 bags from the same collection. One is backpack style with small wheels and extension arm pull. The other is an arm tote. Black with warm brown edging. Items measure 18" x 10" x 19" & 18" x 8" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Albert Guibara (b. 1944, Hillsborough, CA), Scuba DiverAlbert Guibara (b. 1944, Hillsborough, CA). Scuba Diver, verdigris copper. Appx: 4' 5" tall; 3' 6" from tip of shoes to back of body and body is appx 2' 3" thick. Commissioned by the owners from the aSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL Backpack BagCHANEL Sports Line Backpack Canvas model # 7626200 Pocket/Outside: 1 Zipper Pocket Inside: 2 Pocket Measures: (Inch)W10.6H16.3D2.4" Handle Drop: 2.0" Shoulder Drop: 24.0-30.7" Handle Drop: 5.0cm ShoulSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL Black Quilted Classic Leather Backpack BagAuthentic Chanel handbag purse. Crafted of black quilted leather with CC logo fasteners in gold tone. Chain style straps with leather braided center. Drawstring center bag with front pouch. Measures 9See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Christopher Macassar PM Backpack BagA Louis Vuitton designer Christopher Macassar PM backpack bag. Constructed of iconic Louis Vuitton brown canvas with LV log. Black vinyl bottom, straps, and clasps. Dual exterior side pockets with preSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL BEIGE BUSINESS BACKPACK BAGCHANEL LOGO CASUAL STYLE PLAIN ELEGANT STYLE BACKPACK Here's your chance to own this versatile and sophisticated Chanel Beige Business Backpack Bag. This gorgeous bag is perfect hands-free convenienceSee Sold Price
Sold2023PASCAL LECOCQ Signed Scuba Diver Last Supper LithoSigned on lower right corner Pascal Lecocq, beneath the sea, 2000 in graphite. Depicts The Last Supper being portrayed by scuba divers all in blue suits and goggles. Framed in black metal frame. ApproSee Sold Price
Sold2020Seiko Scuba Diver's 200m Wrist Watch.Seiko Scuba Diver's 200m Wrist Watch. Automatic movement. Day and date. Working condition.See Sold Price
Sold201610 PC SCUBA DIVERS JACKET AND NYLON/SPANDEX SUITS AND10 PC SCUBA DIVERS JACKET AND NYLON/SPANDEX SUITS AND TOPS, SIZE XL, INCLUDES 2 PAIRS DIVER'S BOOTS (SIZE 10), WITH CLIPS AND BELT, SKU808See Sold Price
Sold2022Vero. N.O.G.I. Scuba Divers International Tournament Award.Vero. N.O.G.I. Scuba Divers International Tournament Award. 1960. Signed, dated and titled. Carved natural wood with brass plates. Heavy patina on brass, otherwise great condition. 23" h x 9" x 6". EsSee Sold Price
Sold2022U.S Navy Mark V Scuba Divers Helmet ReplicaReproduction/Replica Scuba SCA Marine Diving Divers Helmet US Navy Mark V.See Sold Price
Sold2023Scarce German or French SCUBA Divers Rubber Helmet HoodThis is a scarce Scuba rubber diving hood, likely German or French made. The black rubber is in very good condition and still flexible. The glass faceplate is free of any cracks or breaks. The originaSee Sold Price
Sold20176 Tin Litho Toys incl. Scuba Divers & ChickensDESCRIPTION: Six tin lithograph wind-up toys. Includes: Two Baldwin Co. chickens laying eggs, two Chein scuba divers, one Marx Goose, and one alligator. MEASUREMENTS: Various. CONDITION: Wear to surfaSee Sold Price
Sold2019FOUR SCUBA DIVERS REGULATORS, US DIVERS, SHERWOODHere are some scuba diving regulators made by US Divers, the Octopus and the Aquarius, as well as a Sherwood brand.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Pairs Of Vintage Scuba Divers Fins AMF VoitThis is a grouping of three pairs of vintage scuba divers fins. All three sets are still in good used condition and pliable. These are being sold as display pieces only. This lot consists of Voit SailSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scuba Divers GearScuba Divers Gear, includes: U.S. Divers Co Aqua Lung - Master - two stage regulators; Saba pro pneumatic pressure gauge; air tank; three US Divers Co. belts; WW II inflatable life belt; two masks, jaSee Sold Price
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(8) 1999-00 Mattel Max Steel Action Figures & Gear-MOC-NOS$20
17 hrs LeftBidhausWith FENDI Fendi visor way bijou By The Way rucksack daypack 8BZ036 leather crystal black backpack$1
22 hrs LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Damier Eole 60 Boston bag carry travel bag with wheels N23203$5(1 bid)
11 mins LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.B SWANKY Couture Leather Handbag/ Backpack, USA$20(4 bids)
2 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Palm Springs MM Backpack Rucksack Shoulder Bag Leather M41561$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Backpack Palm Springs PM Monogram Canvas Backpack Travel School$5