Sold2016VINTAGE LOT OF 5 VARIOUS MATCHING TEACUP AND SAUCEVINTAGE LOT OF 5 VARIOUS MATCHING TEACUP AND SAUCER SETS. YELLOW FLOWERS WITH GREEN LEAVES MADE IN JAPAN. ORCHIDS OF HAWAII (CHIP ON RIM), UNKNOWN MAKER. FRED ROBERTS COMPANY REDDISH ROSES AND BUDS MASee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 5 Vintage Assorted PorcelainLot includes 1 teacup, 2 espresso cups, 1 teapot, & 1 vessel. Some pieces are marked illegibly. Pieces each have various floral & leaf details. Teapot measures approximately 7.5 inches deep 4.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 9 Vintage Teacups w/ Matching Saucers.Includes Royal Crown Derby, Wedgwood, Royal Worcester, Lefton, Vista Alegre, and others. These look to be in very Nice condition. The tallest teacup measures 3" tall. Saucers are between 5 1/2" and 6"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Wedgwood Pale Blue Jasperware Teacups & SaucersGreat lot of vintage Wedgwood in lavender aka pale blue. Lot is a pair of matching cups and saucers, a single cup and saucer and a single saucer. All measure from 2" to 2.5" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2024ESTATE LOT: FENTON GLASS PUNCH BOWL & VASES, ETC.Estate lot including a vintage Fenton glass hobnail footed punch bowl with 12 matching cups, a 10" tall glass basket, and a 7.5" tall tophat form vase, four collectible reference books, and various poSee Sold Price
Sold20217pc Vintage metal Wall Sconce Lighting Lot. 5 Matching7pc Vintage metal Wall Sconce Lighting Lot. 5 Matching Lamps with oval medallion with relief urn design. Pr of Linen Fold Sconces. All with two arms. -- Dimensions: H: 10.5 inches: W: 8.5 inches: D: 4See Sold Price
Sold2021Group Lot 5 Vintage HatsGroup lot 5 vintage hats. Various manufacturers and designs. Designers include SARA FREDERICKS. FILENES, and PECK & PECK. Wear is consistent with age and use. STORED IN A PECK & PECK HAT BOX. Hats, heSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group Lot 5 Womens HeadwearGroup lot 5 vintage hats. Various manufacturers and designs. Designers include DEAUVILLE, EMPRESS and FILENES. Wear is consistent with age and use. STORED IN A CAVAGH HAT BOX. Hats, headwear, vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 5 Various Vintage & Antique LampsA lot of 5 vintage and antique various lamps crafted of metal, French cameo glass, and porcelain. One of a blue glazed Chinese pottery and another with a white onyx design (appears to be faux onyx). LSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 5: VARIOUS VINTAGE SPACE HELMETS.Made of plastic, rubber, and cloth. One marked space war, one with two antennae. Condition: (Very Good). Dimensions: Largest: 9" x 7" x 5 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 5 Various Vintage Pyrex BowlsTown and Country 1 1/2 qt. Horizon Blue 1 1/2 pint and 2 1/2 qt. Yellow 1 1/2 pint Scroll 1 1/2 pintSee Sold Price
Sold20246pc Vintage Copper Metal Collection Lot. 5 Nesting Mini Sauce Pans with Solid Heavy Brass Handles. A6pc Vintage Copper Metal Collection Lot. 5 Nesting Mini Sauce Pans with Solid Heavy Brass Handles. AND Copper Pot Vessel with Three Brass Feet. Dimensions: Height: 9 inches, Width: 9.5 inches, Depth:See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 5 Various Vintage Cobalt Blue Glass Bottlestwo of them marked on the bottom: Bourjois and T-S - tallest (Bourjois): 4 3/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pinball & Game LotLot of (5) various vintage pinball games. One in original box, another marked Abercrombie & Fitch.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 5: VARIOUS JO-HAN VINTAGE AND CONTEMPORARY HEARSE CAR MODELS..Three are still sealed in the original box, one box has some creasing, 1:25 scale. Condition: (Excellent). Dimensions: Largest: 10" x 5" x 3 - 3/4".See Sold Price
3 mins LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRecordio Discs Wilcox Gay Various Disc Records Lot of 40 Recorded Used$40
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sprenger Beer Advertising Items.$50
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLot of 3 Vintage Rare Disney Donald Duck Piggy Banks$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 2 Gold Tn Blue Cabochon & Crystal Jewelry Set$15(5 bids)
14 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAssorted Vintage Costume Jewelry Sarah Coventry$45