×
0 selections
0 selections

Lot: 4 Seidestickereien China, 20.Jh. Seide, polychrom

Lot 5987
Lot: 4 Seidestickereien
China, 20.Jh. Seide, polychrom bestickt. Tlw. mit Brokat. Figrliche Szene, Blumen-/Schmetterlingdekor, Blumen-/Fledermausdekor und Drachenmotiv. Berieben, tlw. Altersspuren. 92x38,5 / 56x77/ 77x47 / 44,5x100 cm.

Starting Bid

CHF200.00

  • 23%

Auction ended on Mon, Sep 12, 2016
Estimate CHF200 - CHF300
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF320.00
Internet Bid
CHF300.00
Internet Bid
CHF280.00
Internet Bid
CHF260.00
Internet Bid
CHF240.00
Internet Bid
CHF220.00
Internet Bid
CHF200.00
Starting Bid
CHF200.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.