Sold2016Ladies black leather fur trimmed jacket by GianfrancoLadies black leather fur trimmed jacket by Gianfranco FerreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Piazza Sempione Designer Fur Lined Leather JacketA ladies designer Italian leather jacket with fur lining, produced by Piazza Sempione (Milan). Black leather exterior with fur collar, fur trimmed pockets, and hem. Interior lined in black fur. OriginSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ladies Reversible Black Mink & Leather JacketA ladies black reversible leather and fur short bomber style jacket, likely mink, with elasticized cuffs and waist, each side with slash pockets to either hip, overall with zipper closure to front. UnSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brunello Cucinelli Fur Trimmed Leather Jacket  Brunello Cucinelli Fur Trimmed Leather Jacket   Black leather hooded bomber jacket with removeable fox fur trim on the hood, raglan sleeves, in-seam waist pockets, and center front snap closure cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Fur-Trimmed Coats: One Badgley Mischka and OneTwo Fur-Trimmed Coats: One Badgley Mischka and One Scherrer, 1990-2010s This lot includes two jackets. THE FIRST Black lambskin leather jacket trimmed in fox fur with front hook and eye closure. LabelSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF ANTIQUE LADIES CLOTHING.Lot. Pair of items. Champagne silk satin jacket/blouse with black fur trimmed sleeves. 25" Long with approx. 34" waist. (4) Silk button closure. Condition: minor age loss, discoloration. Champagne/palSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Feraud Paris Designer Ladies Fur Lined CoatA Louis Feraud Paris ladies couture jacket coat. Soft black leather with dark fur exterior embellishments and interior futter lining. Stylish lapels and waist trim belt with pierced open metal design.See Sold Price
Sold2022Animal Print Ladies Accessories All HandcraftedA great animal print selection including a ladies hat, shoes, jacket by Alice Zinn, ottoman, steps with leopard fabric, fur lined leather boots, black checkered hat, ladies bust. A nice variety.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ladies fox jacket with leather sleeves, 20th c., no name or size given. Lightly mottled fur, blackLadies fox jacket with leather sleeves, 20th c., no name or size given. Lightly mottled fur, black leather sleeves with silver print? Light traces of use Damen Fuchsjacke mit Lederärmeln, 20. Jh.,See Sold Price
Sold2019Gianfranco Ferre ladies black jacketGianfranco Ferre ladies black jacket, c. early 2000's, wool crepe, off center front coppered zipper, oversize collar, zip sleeves with leather trim and gold "safety pin" pulls, (2) front pockets, sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Donna Karan New York Designer Faux Fur Coat Sz 10A Donna Karan New York ladies designer faux fur short jacket. Rich black imitation fox fur with interior lined in satin and leather. Silk banding as closure ties. Original manufacturer label to collarSee Sold Price
Sold2022VERA PELLE WOMANS BLACK LEATHER JACKET SIZE 52-VERA PELLE WOMANS BLACK LEATHER JACKET SIZE 52 JR 11/25See Sold Price
Sold2023Giovanni Navarre Lady's Black Leather Jacket NewGiovanni Navarre Lady's Black Leather Jacket. Size- S. New with tagSee Sold Price
Sold2024Alfani Leather Jacket, Sz LargeLadies black leather jacket, smooth soft leather. Fully lined. Size large. Hand pockets. Like new. A Macys Department Store luxury jacket. Designer Alfani Ladies luxury leather jacket, leather blazerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Quality ladies long black leather & fur trim coat, made by SYNERGY. In fine condition, non smokingQuality ladies long black leather & fur trim coat, made by SYNERGY. In fine condition, non smoking home, from Westchester County, N.Y. estate. Measures approx. 48" top to bottom, shoulders approx. 18"See Sold Price
Sold2020Black Wool Fur-Trimmed CapeLadies black wool fur-trimmed cape. Open size. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Quality ladies reversible black leather & mink jacket, unable to see makers name or size. From fineQuality ladies reversible black leather & mink jacket, unable to see makers name or size. From fine Westchester County, N.Y. estate, fine condition, mink is dark, and other side is soft black leather.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lady's Leather Jacket & Rabbit Fur JacketBrown Leather Lady's Jacket by Navarre Leather Company - Size 2XLElevate your wardrobe with this Brown Leather Lady's Jacket by Navarre Leather Company, sized at 2XL. Crafted with precision and styleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Leather & Fur Winter Bomber JacketBomber style jacket, exterior all leather, interior lining all fur ( except sleeves). Size XS, zipper closure, button cuffs. Wear to leather and cuff lining, consistent with vintage use and age. LengtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Leather & Fur Winter Bomber JacketBomber style jacket, exterior all leather, interior lining all fur ( except sleeves). Size XS, zipper closure, button cuffs. Wear to leather and cuff lining, consistent with vintage use and age. LengtSee Sold Price
Sold2024A fur-trimmed black leather coat, featuring ranch mink trim to include a lapel collar and cuffs,A fur-trimmed black leather coat, featuring ranch mink trim to include a lapel collar and cuffs, front button fastenings, two outer pockets, and brown sheared mink lining, labelled Sprung Freres ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Black Leather Ladies JacketBlack Leather Ladies Jacket By Jones New York, tagged as an ìXLî and is made in China. Nylon and acetate lining, double pockets.See Sold Price
Sold2024Women's Fur & Leather JacketDESCRIPTION: Ladies fur & leather jacket featuring two exterior pockets and one interior pocket. "Hannah A" embroidered at interior. CIRCA: Late 20th - Early 21st Century ORIGIN: Unknown DIMENSIONS: (See Sold Price
Sold2021Green and Black Leather Bomber JacketLadies' green and black leather bomber jacket, size 10/12.See Sold Price
8 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBlack Leather Coat Indigo Fox Collar Fur Jacket$300
May 30BidhausHermes Belt Pop H 15mm 75cm Ladies Black Epson HERMES Leather U Engraved Fashion Accent Box T4782$1
4 days LeftBidhausChanel Matelasse Coco Mark Heart Chain Shoulder Ladies Coin Case AP2783 Lambskin Black$10
3 days LeftBidhausSalvatore Ferragamo bag shoulder black semi-shoulder tote vertical ladies velor SalvatoreFerragamo$10