Sold202318K W/G jadeite diamond ring w/ GIA report18K W/G jadeite diamond ring set with 10 natural intense emerald green jadeite donu (see GIA report), each measure approx. 4.15mm diameter, accented with small diamonds, wt. 7.6gm, size 7See Sold Price
Sold2023An 18K W/G jadeite diamond ring w/ GIA reportAn 18K W/G jadeite ring, center an intense natural color emerald green jadeite cabochon mesure 7.90x5.40mm, with GIA report, accented with small diamonds, wt. 2.6gm, size 6See Sold Price
Sold202318K W/G jadeite diamond ring w/ GIA report18K W/G jadeite diamond ring set with 3 natural color highly translucent intense emerald green jadeite measure 11.6x3.2, 11x3.3, and 5.1x2.5mm (GIA report), accented with small diamonds, wt. 6.6gm, siSee Sold Price
Sold2018A beautiful 18K W/G jadeite diamond ringA beautiful 18K W/G ring, center a brilliant natural color emerald green jadeite measures 10mm in diameter, accented by gem quality brilliant cut diamonds (VS, E/F), size 6.5, see GIA reportSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese 14K W/G jdeite diamond ringChinese 14K W/G ring, center an emerald green jadeite carved in flower motif, measures 17.5x13.2mm, accent with gem quality small diamonds, wt. 8.0gm, size 7See Sold Price
Sold2015Green Jadeite & Diamond & Platinum Ring绿玉和钻石铂金戒指 Green jadeite and diamonds platinum ring; featuring a cabochon-cut emerald green jade surrounded by numerous marquise-cut diamoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two 18K W/G jadeite diamond ringsTwo 18K W/G rings set with natural color intense emerald green jadeite and small diamonds, total wt. 4.4gm, size 6 and 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2019Jadeite Jade & Diamond 14K Gold Freeform RingA 14K yellow gold freeform ring centered with emerald green jadeite jade and a round faceted cut diamond of approximately 0.05 carats. Ring size 5.5. Weighs 9 grams. CONDITION NOTE: some chipping to tSee Sold Price
Sold2020LADIES 14K GOLD OVAL GREEN EMERALD & DIAMOND SWIRL RINGLADIES 14K GOLD OVAL GREEN CUBIC ZIRCONIA SWIRL RING 26396 Ladies 14k Yellow Gold (not plated or filled) Green Emerald & Diamond Ring! VERY PRETTY RING! So much nicer in person! Any dark discolorationSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Ladies Diamond RingsCluster ring, center stone with 9 surrounding diamonds, yellow gold mount ( not marked) size 9.5, 14 k ? Yellow gold center diamond with 3 emerald green stones to each shoulder size 7See Sold Price
Sold2016LOVELY LADY JADEITE JADE DIAMOND RINGIn 18K yellow gold with timeless design. The main stone is a natural green jadeite jade double cabochon measured approximately 18.2 x 12.9 x8.0mm at 14.7ct. Accompanied by a certificate from Hong KongSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOVELY LADY JADEITE JADE DIAMOND RINGIn 18K white gold with timeless design. The mainstone is a highly translucent, natural green jadeite jade double cabochon measured approximately 16.56 x 13.5 x 5.9mm at 11.20ct. Accompanied by a certiSee Sold Price
Sold202014k White Gold Green Emerald & Diamond Ring Sz 6.5Ladies diamond and white gold ring. Features a rich green emerald weighing 1.0 carat and surrounded by a bevy of pave set diamonds. Tested 14k, unmarked. Measures 14mm wide. Size 6 1/2. Total approximSee Sold Price
Sold202114Kt Yellow Gold Emerald Diamond Ring.14Kt Ladies Yellow Gold Emerald Diamond Ring. Ring has Green Emerald In the center with 8 Diamonds on each side. Emerald weight: 0.90. Diamonds Weight: 0.21 cttw. Ring size: 5.25. Total weight: 4.80 GSee Sold Price
Sold202114Kt Yellow Gold Emerald / Diamond BandRing.14Kt Ladies Yellow Gold Emerald / Diamond Ring. Ring has 3 Green Emerald & Diamonds set Side to side. Diamonds weight: 0.30cttw. Ring size: 6.75. Total weight: 3.04 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015ICY EMERALD GREEN JADEITE JADE GENTLEMAN RINIcy emerald green Jadeite Jade Gentleman rin Accented By Two Baguette Diamond And Set In Satin Polished 18K Yellow Gold, This Custom Made Ring Features A Very Beautiful, Highly Translucent Jade CabochSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lady's 18k Emerald & Diamond Ring Size 4. Includes aLady's 18k Emerald & Diamond Ring Size 4. Includes a transparent oval mixed cut medium dark very slightly bluish green emerald beryl measuring 9.3x7.5x4.22mm. It is surrounded by (85) round brilliantSee Sold Price
Sold2015A JADEITE AND DIAMOND 14K GOLD RINGOf emerald green tone and good translucency, the jadeite mounted on 14K gold and set with diamonds. Dimension of jadeite: 14 mm x 17 mmSee Sold Price
Sold201818K Gold Untreated Burma Emerald-green Jadeite RingA good emerald-green Burmese Translucent Type A (Fei Cui) Jadeite Over-shape cabochon claw set between diamonds on a beautifully crafted 18K white gold ring. Colour: Emerald-green. Transparency: HighlSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold VTG Natural Diamond & Green Emerald RingLadies 14K emerald and diamond cluster ring. A series of round cut diamonds surrounded by natural green emeralds. Marked 14K. Size 7 1/4. Good overall condition with no damage to note. Total gemstoneSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold Ladies Emerald and Diamond Ring 5.7g. Sz5Ladies emerald and diamond ring. Features two rows of .70 carats of round cut diamonds flanked by a center row of .35 carats of green emeralds. Weighs 5.7 grams. Marked 14k. Size 5. SHIPPINGHill AuctiSee Sold Price
Sold202318K W/G jadeite ring w/ GIA report18K W/G ring, center a translucent intense natural emerald green jadeite measures 8.54x5.46x2.79mm (GIA report) with small diamonds, wt. 2.1gm, size 6See Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Green Tourmaline & Diamond Ring in 14K14K white gold ring featuring an emerald cut green tourmaline surrounded by round diamonds and two marquise diamonds, sz 8.25, 6.2 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ladies 14k Gold Emerald & Diamond Ring Size 7 1/2Ladies emerald and diamond ring. Features a 1/2" carat oval cut green emerald flanked by tiered rows of round cut diamonds. Weighs 2.2 grams. Marked 14k BH. Size 7 1/2. Total gemstone weight is approxSee Sold Price
4 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers1.50 ct. GIA Emerald and Diamond Wedding Engagement Ring - 14KT White Gold$1(1 bid)
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 3.04ct Emerald and 1.38ctw Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ring with Green Enamel Inlays$3,300
8 hrs LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers3.04 ctw Emerald and 1.38 ctw Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ring with Green Enamel Inl$1
392 Lots AwayRiverside Galleries14K Yellow Gold Setting with 2.00ct Opal, 0.15ct Emerald and 0.25ct Diamond Ladies Ring$50
13 hrs LeftRiverside Galleries14K Yellow Gold Setting with 0.45ct Emerald and 0.30ct Diamond Ladies Ring$50
13 hrs LeftRiverside Galleries18K Yellow Gold Setting with 0.79ct Emerald and 0.61ct Diamond Ladies Ring$50