Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Wasserwagen (763)Schuco, Piccolo Water Vehicle (763), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Diorama BaustelleSchuco, Piccolo Diorama Construction Site, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, very rare, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco, Piccolo Ford Custom Hot Rod 725Schuco, Piccolo Ford Custom Hot Rod 725, seltene Farbe, W.-Germany, 1:90, Okt, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Piccolo Ford Costum Hot Rod 725Schuco, Piccolo Ford Costum Hot Rod 725, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Set "Racing Car Serie"Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Racing Car Serie", W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, 6 cars in export boxSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Piccolo Sets 3x "Bayrischer Rundfunk"Schuco, Piccolo Kits 3x "Bayrischer Rundfunk", diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Rennwagen Set (700)Schuco, Piccolo Racing Car Kit (700), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 3 (damaged, 1 flap loose, 1 flap not complete), cars C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Piccolo Ford Custom Hot RodSchuco, Piccolo Ford Custom Hot Rod, W.-Germany, 1:90, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco Piccolo, Turmdrehkran + LinnhoffSchuco Piccolo, Rotating Tower Crane + Road Paver, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Zement TransporterSchuco, Piccolo Cement Transporter, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Piccolo Autotransporter 761Schuco, Piccolo Car Transporter 761, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, original of the 60s, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Coles Kran LKW "Militaer Version"Schuco, Piccolo Coles Crane Truck "Military Version", model or self-made ?, box: cover picture photocopied, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Zement Transporter 778Schuco, Piccolo Zement Transporter 778, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Linnhoff Strassenfertiger (777)Schuco, Piccolo Road Pavers (777), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold20233 Miniature Schuco Piccolo Series Jointed Teddy Bears.Three Miniature Schuco Piccolo Series Jointed Teddy Bears. Circa 1920's. White, gold/orange and brown, all with felt hands and feet. 2-1/2"h.See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Piccolo Set Bayrischer Rundfunk 1998Schuco, Piccolo Kit Bayrischer Rundfunk 1998,1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Bandai, Isetta + Figur Schuco PiccoloBandai, Isetta + Figur Schuco Piccolo, Japan, 16 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Piccolo 5 SportwagenSchuco, Piccolo 5 Sportwagen, Originale der 60er Jahre, 1:90, 707, 708, 709, 714, 716, teilw. LMSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Aral Tank LKWSchuco, Piccolo Aral Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1See Sold Price
May 22Jasper52Schuco Piccolo Gift Set Circus Krone Scale Models. Issued in December 2001, this is a special gift$65
5 days LeftRich Penn AuctionsToy Schuco Mercedes 190SL, Rare red version take-apart tin windup roadster in orig box, Good+ cond$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsBOUCHER, Lucien (1889 – 1971). Provence Breguet 763 / Air F...$300
2024Jasper52Men's Figaro Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 8.1 Inches, 3.9 mm, 7.63 GramsSee Sold Price
May 26SJ AuctioneersSchuco alaustico Tin Litho Wind Up Vehicle 2002 Works With key included Made in Germany$60(1 bid)
May 26SJ AuctioneersSchuco Examinco Tin Litho Windup Vehicle 4001 with key included Works with movable lever$60(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi GIANNI DOVA 1925-1991 Piccolo acquario 1982 - GIANNI DOVA 1925-1991 Piccolo acquario 1982€2,000