Sold2016Ruehl, KistenschieberRuehl, Man with Box, W.-Germany, tin, cw + function ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Ruehl, Kasperle TheaterRuehl, Puppet, Theater, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Ruehl, Kasperle TheaterRuehl, Punch and Judy Show, US-Zone Germany, tin, cw ok, C1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Wueco, Kistenschieber No 13Wueco, Kistenschieber No 13, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, as newSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ruehl, Drehender WeihnachtsbaumRuehl, Rotating Christmas Tree, W.-Germany, tin, cw + function ok, very rare, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Ruehl Electric Motor Wood and Tin BoatAntique Art Deco Electric Motor Wood and Tin Speed Boat by Reuhl. Has electric motor 1000 3-12 Volt. Comes with custom stand. Minor scratching but overall excellent to near mint condition. Measures 8"See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Poster “Flying Over Avalon” by Ruehl Heckman8.25 x 10.75 inches Born in Wisconsin on April 8, 1890. By the early 1920s Heckman had moved to Southern California. He had homes in Pasadena and Laguna Beach until he died in an auto accident on ApriSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ruehl, Storch "Adebar"Ruehl, Stork "Adebar", W.-Germany, mixed construction, cw ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Ruehl, Hund "Bully"Ruehl, Dog "Bully", tin, function + drive ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Windup Ruehl Express Jonny No 32Made by Ruehl in Western Germany. Made of Plastic. Works well. 5.5" L. Pristine Condition with Original Box. Box with some creasing.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ruehl, EisverkaeuferRuehl, Eisverkaeufer, US Z. Germany, 10,5 cm, Blech, Figur aus Masse, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Lehmann, Schuco, Ruehl: Arabian Sulky, Kaefer + TippyLehmann, Schuco, Ruehl: Arabian Sulky, Beetle + Tippy, U Z. Germany, W.-Germany + Germany pw, mixed constr., tin + plastic, cw 2x ok + 1x defective, 1x paint d., box C 3 (heavely damaged), C 1/2-See Sold Price
Sold2020Ruehl, Kasperle TheaterRuehl, Punch and Judy Show, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., 1 figure missing, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2016Ruehl, Hund mit GansRuehl, Hund mit Gans, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Kst, UW + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Ruehl, Express JonnyRuehl, Express Jonny, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Ruehl, Storch "Adebar"Ruehl, Storch "Adebar", W.-Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW schwergaengig, optisch sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Ruehl, Hund jagt GansRuehl, Dog hunting Goose, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Ruehl, Kreisender SingvogelRuehl, Kreisender Singvogel, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, schoener Originalzustand, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Ruehl, BoxerRuehl, Boxer, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Boxer mit LM, Okt unkomplett, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Ruehl, Asinello EselskutscheRuehl, Asinello Eselskutsche, W.- Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020Ruehl, Storch AdebarRuehl, Stork Adebar, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Ruehl, Junge auf SchlittenRuehl, Junge auf Schlitten, US Z. Germany, 10 cm, Blech + Masse, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMen's Size 32 Levis And Ruehl Mercer Low Rise Jeans$45