Sold2019Ruehl, Hund jagt GansRuehl, Dog hunting Goose, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold20244x Ruhl, Hund jagt Gans4x Ruhl, Hund jagt Gans, W.-Germany, 19 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt, Lagerfund, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Ruehl, Hund "Bully"Ruehl, Dog "Bully", tin, function + drive ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Hund Tippy, Pickvogel, Marienkaefer + GansSchuco, Dog Tippy, Bird, ladybird + Goose, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, 2x box C 2, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Han Gan's "Hu people riding on horses" hand scrollSize: 190x33cm, with a total length of more than five metersSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of "The Ring" Oversized Boxing Photographs: Joe Gans, Abe AttellPair of Hand Colored Boxing Photographs: Joe Gans, Abe Attell. This is a handsome pair of boxing photograph advertisements for Joe Gans and Abe Attell. They both have, "The Ring" stamped on them. TheySee Sold Price
Sold2020Gans uraltGoose ancient, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, with voice, nice original ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Tanzfigur Fuchs mit GansFigural tin toy, function tested, blue/red, 50ies, Germany, 13,0 cm, very good condition, movement, box complete, very rare, original keyFigürliches Blechspielzeug, Funktion geprüft, blau/rot, 5See Sold Price
Sold2018Ruehl, Kasperle TheaterRuehl, Puppet, Theater, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Ruehl, Kasperle TheaterRuehl, Punch and Judy Show, US-Zone Germany, tin, cw ok, C1-See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt Auctions1912 Germany Gelber Hund Early Zeppelin Postcard Cover to Mainz Sonderbruck$450
May 23A1 Consignment and Auction Gallery IncMid-Century Modern Diamond Front Dresser by Albert Parvin$500(1 bid)