Sold2017ACCENDINO IN ORO E RUBINI FIRMATO VAN CLEEF & ARPELS,di forma rettangolare interamente lavorato ad incisioni verticali ed orizzontali, la parte superiore impreziosita da pavé di rubini 'serti invisible', punzoni francesi, numerato 45331 39.024 Peso gSee Sold Price
Sold2017ACCENDINO DUPONT PARIGI A METALLO ROSA| DUPONT PARISAccendino Dupont Paris in metallo rosa Dupont Paris lighter in pink metalSee Sold Price
Sold2017ACCENDINO A ORO GIALLO CARTIER| CARTIER YELLOW GOLDAccendino in oro giallo Cartier 18kt, fondello placcato oro, g 90,00 Revisionato e funzionante 18kt Cartier yellow gold lighter, gold-plated case back, 90.00 g Overhauled and functionalSee Sold Price
Sold2016Accendinoin oro e smalto Notes:di forma rettangolare con decoro in smalto verde, punzone dell'oro 750 Peso gr 49,30 A gold and enamel lighterSee Sold Price
Sold2018LIGHTER DUPONT L1 MAGNUM | ACCENDINO DUPONT L1 MAGNUMDupont L1 magnum lighter, gold color and black lacquer. Needing to be reviewed | Dupont L1 magnum lighter, gold color and black lacquer. Needing to be reviewed | Accendino Dupont L1 magnum color oro eSee Sold Price
Sold2018DUE ACCENDINI, CARTIER, IN METALLO PLACCATO ORO DEI TREDUE ACCENDINI, CARTIER, IN METALLO PLACCATO ORO DEI TRE COLORI E SMALTO uno placcato in oro giallo inciso a motivi ondulati, marchi Cartier Paris e Plaqué Or G, n. E73332, dim. cm 7x2,5 funzionanteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Charles Hinman 'Ascending White' Abstract PaintingCharles Hinman, American (1932-2018). White 3 dimensional abstract canvas titled, signed and dated, 1977, on verso. Measures 42"H x 30"W x 5"D. Condition report: good condition overall, please see phoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Peter Max, "Ascending Angel" Framed One-Of-A-Kind Acrylic Mixed Media (34.5" x 46.5"), Hand SignedAscending Angel is a one-of-a-kind acrylic mixed media on paper, hand signed by Peter Max. This piece comes custom framed. On the reverse side of this piece there is a registration number (245052) froSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peter Max- Original Mixed Media "Ascending Angel"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Mixed Media. Title: Ascending Angel. Size: 36" x 24". Measures approx. 47" x 35" (framed). Signature: Hand Signed by the artist. Certificate of Authenticity: Is incSee Sold Price
Jun 20The Rug LifeM.C. ESCHER (1898-1972) LITHOGRAPH TITLED ASCENDING AND DESCENDING, 11IN x 15IN (28cm x 38cm)$200