Sold2016GIANNI VERSACE Red Silk Scarf. Orange, Red SquareGIANNI VERSACE Red Silk Scarf. Orange, Red Squares with Gold medallion ornaments. Printed in scarf and marked on tag. -- Dimensions: H: 32 inches: W: 32 inches --- US Shipping charge: $20See Sold Price
Sold2024GIANNI VERSACE RED SILK SCARF 90cmIncludes box 35"x35" / 90cm x 90cmDISCLAIMER: ****WHILE THE DESIGNER ITEMS IN OUR SALE ARE FROM A HIGH-END ESTATE, WE ARE NOT EXPERTS ON THESE LUXURY BRANDS. BUYERS ARE ENCOURAGED TO ATTEND THE PREVIESee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Red/Orange Square Silk ScarfVintage Red/Orange Square Silk Scarf, 34.5inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Versace Baroque 'God Save the Queen' Silk Scarf1990s Gianni Versace 'God Save the Queen' silk scarf. Iconic Versace gold baroque contrasting with bright purple, pink, red and turquoise boarder. Different historical queens featured throughout. HandSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gianni Versace Women Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: A Gianni Versace women silk scarf depicting a central floral repetitive design pattern with a five lineal multicolor design frame. Design in navy blue color with touches of beige, red, yeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lulla by Bindya Pinwheel Design Silk Scarf, IndiaLarge square silk scarf, multi color Geo print pinwheel design. Navy, orange, blue, bronze, and red on white. Label attached.,measures 38.5 x 39.5 in. Made in India. Wearables, accessories, silk scarfSee Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES SILK 90 SCARF "LES PERROQUETS".Silk. Red border, ivory ground with blue lined border. Orange, pink and purple birds. 35" square. In original box.See Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES SILK 90 SCARF "LES PERROQUETS".Silk. Red border, ivory ground with blue line border. Orange birds with pink and purple heads. 35" square. In original box. Light staining.See Sold Price
2020Hermes Leather Belt & ScarfBlack leather belt with red leather on reverse, gold Hermes logo buckle with original box. Silk Hermes scarf "Early American", designed by F. de La Perriere. Orange field with center square depictingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gianni Versace Red Silk Dress, 1989Gianni Versace Red Silk Dress, 1989, size 42IT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Neeru Kumar Reversible Red & Orange Silk ScarfA scarf marked Neeru Kumar, for Pavo SF. 100% silk. Scarf has sections of reds oranges and yellows with a black triangular pattern throughout. Approx 68 inches long and 15.5 inches wide. Property of CSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Jones New York Silk Scarf, Rose Scarf, ItalyJones New York Paisley and scroll silk Scarf, red, orange , pink and white color palette, measures 20.5 x 20 in. Chocolate Brown and bronze polyester scarf with burgundy roses, made in Italy. has wearSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Rose Red Silk Scarf 34" SquareAuthentic Gucci scarf in red silk featuring a single rose. 34"x 34". Condition: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed informatioSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL Box Logo Vntg Square Silk ScarfVINTAGE CHANEL RED SILK SQUARE SCARF, multi-color signature logo set in square box design, finished with rolled edges sewn by hand and measures 33 x 34 in. Incredibly soft silk yet strong textile. PreSee Sold Price
Sold2021Albert Nippon Leopard Print Silk ScarfAlbert Nippon leopard print silk scarf with orange / red background and multi-colored border. Excellent condition with bright colors. No apparent snags, pulls, damage, etc. 35" x 34.5" approx.See Sold Price
Sold2022KENZO Silk Sunflower Motif Fashion ScarfOversized Square Silk Scarf, red background, green rim border. Depicts sunflower, daisies, other florals. Designer Label KENZO attached, measures 42 x42 in. 2 noted punctures opposite edges, see pic.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gabriella Floral Silk Scarf Red/Gray/PinkVintage Gabriella Floral Silk Scarf Red/Gray/Pink. 32” square.See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Hermès ScarvesTwo Hermès Scarves This lot includes two scarves. THE FIRST Rust red and orange silk scarf with yellow braided print. Label (within the print): Hermès Approximate Measurements: Length: 34" Width: 34See Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL RED & MULTI-COLOR CC LOGO SILK SQUARE SCARFChanel silk square scarf, red with large interlocking CC logo made of polychrome images of jewelry, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, approx 34"w, 34"l, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Red Caraibes Square Silk ScarfHermes square silk scarf in the Caraibes pattern, decorated with birds and flowers above a geometric knot design in tan brown and red, "HERMES - PARIS" above and "Caraibes" below. 34" L x 34" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED VERSACE SCARF, MERMAIDS & SEAHORSES, REDVersace framed red and coral silk scarf, depicting an underwater scene of mermaids riding seahorses, marked Atelier Versace to lower middle, in gold frame. Approx. h. 43.5", w. 43" (frame), h. 34", w.See Sold Price
Sold2020Gianni Versace Baroque Style Print Silk ScarfGianni Versace designer silk scarf with blue and gold Baroque style print, signed: "Atelier Versace," in box. 34" square.See Sold Price
Sold2021GIANNI VERSACE AZURE FLORAL SILK SCARFSIGNED And LABELED VINTAGE Gianni VERSACE Long silk Scarf, hand rolled and hand stitched edges. Features Oversized exotic tropical flowers in orange and black and pink and white on an azure blue backgSee Sold Price
Oct 03BidhausHERMES Twille scarf Attelage buckle 100% silk Pink Orange Red Multicolor Accessories Bouclerie d$5