Sold2016Antonio Pineda Signed Mexican Sterling Bracelet(Keywords Search): Hermes, Gucci, Vuitton, GoyardSee Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. (4) Mexican Sterling Bracelets.Includes a Mexican Taxco .980 silver cuff bracelet - "Taxco 980" stamped beneath a possible maker's mark?; a Mexican Taxco .980 silver articulated bracelet - stamped, "Taxco 980 MexicoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American & Mexican Sterling Bracelets, MoreNavajo coral sterling silver cuff bracelet, Navajo sterling silver sun symbol disc bead bracelet marked "MD", Navajo thin sterling silver cuff bracelet w/ engravings, Navajo thin sterling silver agateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Bracelet - 2 Marked .750 Italy Bracelets - Jade Amulet- Sterling Ring - MarkedMexican Sterling Bracelet - 2 Marked .750 Italy Bracelets - Jade Amulet- Sterling Ring - Marked Sterling Ring - Gold Tone Bracelet. PLEASE REFER TO OUR "TERMS OF SALE" FOR FULL DISCLOSURE OF OUR POLICSee Sold Price
Sold2017TANE ORFEBRES HEAVY MEXICAN STERLING BRACELETHeavy vintage Mexican 925 Sterling Silver link bracelet by Tane Orfebres. Comprised of four heavy rectangular shaped links hinged together in solid square shape. Hallmarked and stamped "Tane/ME32/MEX/See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Mexican Sterling Bracelet, C. 1960In the manner of Antonio Pineda marked TC-117, Mexico, 925. 4.7 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexican Sterling Bracelet.Diameter 2.5 inches, 58 grams. Condition reports are not available for the items in this catalog. These are antique and vintage items, and will show signs of use and wear. We have attempted to show anSee Sold Price
Sold2015Mexican Sterling Bracelet, T8-88 w/ Colorful InlaysLatin America, Mexico, ca. mid-20th century CE. Attractive sterling silver bracelet with stylish ornament inlaid with cut malachite, sugilite, jet and turquoise stones. Hinged opening. Stamped with MeSee Sold Price
Sold2017MEXICAN STERLING BRACELET W/GREEN CABOCHONSMEXICAN STERLING BRACELET W/GREEN TURQUOISE CABOCHONS, C. 1950See Sold Price
Sold2022Margot De Taxco Mexican Sterling Bracelet EarringsMargot De Taxco ( American, 1896 - 1974 ) ~ celebrated designer of sterling silver 925 and enamel Mexican jewelry. Bracelet features a floral link design with open mouth and tongue closure. Screw on eSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Mexican Sterling Bracelet Jasper CabochonsVintage Cecilia Tono Mexican Sterling Bracelet with Jasper Cabochons. Hallmarked on back. Measures 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mexican Sterling BraceletMarked .925/Mexico/TD-115 with eleven heads in profile as links, total weight 3.45 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Modernist Rossana Mexican Sterling BraceletMarked "Rossana Mexico Sterling 925". Interior: 2-3/8". Top 1-1/4". 1.75 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2022Three Taxco Mexican Sterling BraceletsThree Taxco Mexican sterling cuff bracelets includes: Hinged sterling silver hands bracelets, weight 52g; Hinged sterling curved hand bracelet, weight 55g; Polished hardstone cuff, weight 20.5g; TotalSee Sold Price
Sold20171940's Mexican Sterling Bracelet by R. DominguezVintage Mexican Sterling Silver Cuernavaca Etruscan Bracelet by Rafael Dominguez, measures 7''L x .5''W, ''Classic vintage sterling Etruscan style bracelet made by Rafael Dominguez circa 1940's. EachSee Sold Price
Sold2020FOUR ASSORTED MEXICAN STERLING BRACELETS173.17 grams total each approximately 8 inches longSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Mexican Sterling BraceletsGroup of three sterling silver bracelets. One with a beaded design, one with sombreros, and one with an alternating geometric design. Each marked.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Set of 3 Taxco Mexican Sterling BraceletsVintage Set of 3 Taxco Mexican Sterling BraceletsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Taxco Sterling Modern BraceletModernist signed Taxco Mexican sterling bracelet with 8 agate ball design. 2 3/8" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage sterling silver jewelry collection of rings, bracelets, necklace. 257 GramsVarious sterling silver jewelry collection including a Mexican sterling bracelet necklace combo that can combine into large necklace. Sterling Cynthia Gale cuff bracelet. 12 pieces total. Total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot silver jewelry, Mexican Taxco necklace withLot silver jewelry, Mexican Taxco necklace with matching earrings, Mexican sterling bracelet with onyx stone, ring with brown stone, enamel decorated bracelet, Mexican bracelet with "screw" decorationSee Sold Price
Sold2016VICTORIA STERLING BRACELET & PAIR OF EARCLIPS TAXCOVICTORIA (MEXICAN) STERLING BRACELET & PAIR OF EARCLIPS, TAXCO, C. 1950:Including 1 link bracelet, L.6", and a pair of earclips; each piece is stamped "Victoria Taxco, Mexico, Sterling" with the eagleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Mostly Sterling, Asian JewelrySterling bangles, , cuff links, pendant, sterling handle engraved Caroline…Mexican sterling bracelet with green stone…unmarked sterling? And turquoise cuff bracelet , round Asian style comSee Sold Price
383 Lots AwayRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCVintage Mexican Sterling Silver Bracelet Pink Stones Arts Crafts Deco 7.5in 1.1Tozt$30
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsC-11 .925 Mexico Sterling Silver Bracelet with Scrolls, Grooves, Beading Balls 8 in. x 1 1/4 in.$100